Division V, Södra Västerbotten - 2012

1. IFK Umeå 2 20 13 5 2 57 - 18 44
2. Höjdens BK 20 13 5 2 64 - 26 44
3. Sorsele IF 20 13 3 4 57 - 23 42
4. Hås FF 20 12 2 6 64 - 42 38
5. Tegs SK 2 20 11 2 7 63 - 35 35
6. Gunnarns IK 20 11 1 8 48 - 36 34
7. Rödåbygdens IK 20 7 4 9 50 - 55 25
8. Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 20 6 2 12 41 - 42 20
9. Stöcke IF 20 4 4 12 26 - 57 16
10. Bjurholms IF 20 4 2 14 33 - 86 14
11. Vilhelmina IK 20 1 0 19 19 - 102 3
12. Bygdeå GoIF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-05-04 18:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sorsele IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 13:00 Stöcke IF - Tegs SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 12:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Bjurholms IF   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höjdens BK - Hås FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Gunnarns IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-12 14:00 Stöcke IF - Sorsele IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 13:00 Gunnarns IK - Bjurholms IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK 2 - Höjdens BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Vilhelmina IK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hås FF - IFK Umeå 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-19 14:00 Stöcke IF - Rödåbygdens IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Sorsele IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-20 16:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Gunnarns IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Tegs SK 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bjurholms IF - Hås FF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-26 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Stöcke IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 14:00 Tegs SK 2 - Bjurholms IF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Höjdens BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hås FF - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sorsele IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-06-02 13:00 Bjurholms IF - Sorsele IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 13:00 Höjdens BK - Vilhelmina IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Hås FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Tegs SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Rödåbygdens IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-06-09 14:00 Stöcke IF - Höjdens BK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-10 14:00 Tegs SK 2 - Gunnarns IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sorsele IF - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Bjurholms IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vilhelmina IK - IFK Umeå 2   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-13 19:00 Hås FF - Tegs SK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gunnarns IK - Sorsele IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Vilhelmina IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Rödåbygdens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Stöcke IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-16 14:00 Sorsele IF - Hås FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Bjurholms IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Gunnarns IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Höjdens BK - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-21 19:00 Gunnarns IK - Vilhelmina IK   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-24 14:00 Tegs SK 2 - Sorsele IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Stöcke IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hås FF - Rödåbygdens IK   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-25 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Höjdens BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-28 19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Tegs SK 2   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Höjdens BK - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Bjurholms IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stöcke IF - Gunnarns IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Hås FF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-30 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Höjdens BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-01 14:00 Tegs SK 2 - Vilhelmina IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - IFK Umeå 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sorsele IF - Rödåbygdens IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-07-02 19:00 Hås FF - Stöcke IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-07-28 14:00 Stöcke IF - Hås FF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-07-29 15:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vilhelmina IK - Tegs SK 2   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Sorsele IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Höjdens BK - Gunnarns IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-01 19:00 Hås FF - Vilhelmina IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - IFK Umeå 2   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2012-08-02 19:00 Tegs SK 2 - Rödåbygdens IK   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnarns IK - Stöcke IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Höjdens BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-04 13:00 Sorsele IF - Tegs SK 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Vilhelmina IK - Gunnarns IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-05 14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Hås FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höjdens BK - Bjurholms IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-09 19:00 Hås FF - Sorsele IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 14:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Vilhelmina IK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 16:00 Gunnarns IK - Rödåbygdens IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjurholms IF - Stöcke IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Höjdens BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-15 19:30 Sorsele IF - Gunnarns IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-16 19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Bjurholms IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tegs SK 2 - Hås FF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Umeå 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-19 16:00 Gunnarns IK - Tegs SK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Sorsele IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjurholms IF - Rödåbygdens IK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Vilhelmina IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Stöcke IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-08-25 14:00 Sorsele IF - Bjurholms IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Höjdens BK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 14:00 Tegs SK 2 - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - IFK Umeå 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hås FF - Gunnarns IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-01 13:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sorsele IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Vilhelmina IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 16:00 Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2 - Hås FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjurholms IF - Tegs SK 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Höjdens BK - Rödåbygdens IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-08 14:00 Sorsele IF - Höjdens BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Stöcke IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK 2 - IFK Umeå 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hås FF - Bjurholms IF   5-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Gunnarns IK - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-15 10:30 Bjurholms IF - Gunnarns IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Rödåbygdens IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sorsele IF - Stöcke IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 15:00 Höjdens BK - Tegs SK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Hås FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-09-23 14:00 Bjurholms IF - Robertsfors IK/Bygdeå GOIF 2   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Sorsele IF - Vilhelmina IK   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK 2 - Stöcke IF   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hås FF - Höjdens BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - IFK Umeå 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]