Division IV - 2013

1. Ronneby BK 22 16 3 3 59 - 25 51
2. Saxemara IF 22 14 4 4 46 - 20 46
3. IFK Karlshamn 22 14 3 5 77 - 33 45
4. Sillhövda AIK 22 12 3 7 49 - 42 39
5. Hällaryds IF 22 10 5 7 48 - 31 35
6. Nättraby GoIF 22 9 6 7 48 - 48 33
7. Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U 22 10 2 10 40 - 42 32
8. Listerby IK 22 5 8 9 36 - 43 23
9. Rödeby AIF 22 7 1 14 42 - 64 22
10. Sölvesborgs GoIF U 22 5 4 13 25 - 55 19
11. Hörvikens IF 22 1 12 9 30 - 42 15
12. Jämshögs IF 22 1 5 16 14 - 69 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-13 13:00 IFK Karlshamn - Jämshögs IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödeby AIF - Hörvikens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Ronneby BK - Nättraby GoIF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-14 14:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Sillhövda AIK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Listerby IK - Saxemara IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-16 19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Hällaryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 18:30 Nättraby GoIF - IFK Karlshamn   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hällaryds IF - Listerby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Jämshögs IF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Rödeby AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 14:00 Hörvikens IF - Ronneby BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 16:00 Saxemara IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-25 18:45 Listerby IK - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 18:45 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Hällaryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Jämshögs IF - Nättraby GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Saxemara IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Sillhövda AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Hörvikens IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 18:30 Hörvikens IF - Jämshögs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Rödeby AIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Nättraby GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 15:00 Sillhövda AIK - IFK Karlshamn   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Saxemara IF - Ronneby BK   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-05 16:00 Listerby IK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-09 13:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hörvikens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-11 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Listerby IK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Hällaryds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Saxemara IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Sillhövda AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-16 19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Hörvikens IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 13:00 Saxemara IF - Jämshögs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hällaryds IF - IFK Karlshamn   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Nättraby GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Listerby IK - Ronneby BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 18:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Rödeby AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-23 19:00 Ronneby BK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Saxemara IF   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Hällaryds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - Sillhövda AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödeby AIF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 16:00 IFK Karlshamn - Listerby IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-29 19:00 Saxemara IF - Hörvikens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Jämshögs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - IFK Karlshamn   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödeby AIF - Ronneby BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Sillhövda AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-01 12:00 Hörvikens IF - Hällaryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Listerby IK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sillhövda AIK - Saxemara IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 IFK Karlshamn - Rödeby AIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämshögs IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ronneby BK - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-06 13:00 Listerby IK - Hörvikens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Nättraby GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Sillhövda AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Jämshögs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Ronneby BK - IFK Karlshamn   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Saxemara IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-14 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Rödeby AIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Listerby IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Saxemara IF - Hällaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 IFK Karlshamn - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-18 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Ronneby BK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-18 19:00 Saxemara IF - Listerby IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - Rödeby AIF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Ronneby BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämshögs IF - IFK Karlshamn   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   5-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-29 15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Nättraby GoIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-02 19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Jämshögs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Ronneby BK - Hörvikens IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-07 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Sillhövda AIK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Saxemara IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Hällaryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-11 14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Jämshögs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Saxemara IF - Rödeby AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Ronneby BK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - IFK Karlshamn   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Listerby IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 18:30 Jämshögs IF - Hörvikens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Nättraby GoIF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 Rödeby AIF - Hällaryds IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Sillhövda AIK   10-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Saxemara IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Listerby IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-22 18:30 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 18:30 Hällaryds IF - Ronneby BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hörvikens IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 Saxemara IF - IFK Karlshamn   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Jämshögs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 16:00 Listerby IK - Rödeby AIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 18:15 Jämshögs IF - Saxemara IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Hörvikens IF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Hällaryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Listerby IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 18:00 Hällaryds IF - Jämshögs IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:00 Saxemara IF - Nättraby GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hörvikens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-09-08 15:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Rödeby AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Listerby IK - IFK Karlshamn   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-09 18:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Ronneby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-13 17:45 Hörvikens IF - Saxemara IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:45 IFK Karlshamn - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hällaryds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Listerby IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Rödeby AIF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 17:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Jämshögs IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Hällaryds IF - Hörvikens IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 13:00 Rödeby AIF - IFK Karlshamn   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Listerby IK - Nättraby GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Saxemara IF - Sillhövda AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-23 19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Ronneby BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 14:00 Hörvikens IF - Listerby IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Rödeby AIF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hällaryds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Ronneby BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Saxemara IF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 13:00 Nättraby GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 15:00 Ronneby BK - Jämshögs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödeby AIF - Nättraby GoIF   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Hörvikens IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Listerby IK - Sillhövda AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällaryds IF - Saxemara IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - IFK Karlshamn   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]