Division V - 2013

1. Högadals IS 22 19 1 2 92 - 33 58
2. IF Trion 22 19 0 3 104 - 29 57
3. FK Sölvesborg United 22 12 5 5 68 - 27 41
4. Olofströms IF 22 12 5 5 51 - 28 41
5. Lyckå FF 22 13 2 7 71 - 53 41
6. Backaryd SK 22 7 7 8 33 - 42 28
7. AIK Atlas 22 7 4 11 49 - 51 25
8. Kristianopels GoIF 22 7 2 13 42 - 54 23
9. Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF 22 7 2 13 46 - 80 23
10. Kallinge SK 22 7 1 14 45 - 55 22
11. Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF 22 6 3 13 34 - 67 21
12. Drottningskärs IF 22 0 0 22 18 - 134 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-12 19:00 Backaryd SK - Drottningskärs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 12:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Högadals IS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 AIK Atlas - FK Sölvesborg United   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Olofströms IF - Lyckå FF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:15 IF Trion - Kallinge SK   8-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 18:30 Lyckå FF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kallinge SK - Backaryd SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 11:00 FK Sölvesborg United - IF Trion   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Olofströms IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - AIK Atlas   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Drottningskärs IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-25 19:00 Backaryd SK - FK Sölvesborg United   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 18:30 IF Trion - Högadals IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Kallinge SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 AIK Atlas - Kristianopels GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 Olofströms IF - Drottningskärs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-01 15:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 18:45 AIK Atlas - IF Trion   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 13:00 Kallinge SK - Olofströms IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Lyckå FF   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Högadals IS - Backaryd SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-10 19:00 Backaryd SK - AIK Atlas   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Högadals IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Drottningskärs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 14:00 Olofströms IF - FK Sölvesborg United   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Kallinge SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Kristianopels GoIF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-16 19:00 IF Trion - Backaryd SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 Kallinge SK - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AIK Atlas - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Lyckå FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Drottningskärs IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Högadals IS - Olofströms IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-23 19:00 Backaryd SK - Kristianopels GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - IF Trion   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - AIK Atlas   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Kallinge SK   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lyckå FF - Högadals IS   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   2-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-28 19:00 Backaryd SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-29 19:00 Högadals IS - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Lyckå FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Olofströms IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Kallinge SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-30 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Drottningskärs IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-02 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Kristianopels GoIF   3-9 (2-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Backaryd SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Högadals IS   2-10 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - AIK Atlas   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kallinge SK - FK Sölvesborg United   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Lyckå FF - IF Trion   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-07 19:00 Backaryd SK - Lyckå FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 14:00 AIK Atlas - Drottningskärs IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Högadals IS - Kallinge SK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 IF Trion - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   9-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Olofströms IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-14 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Högadals IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Kristianopels GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 13:00 Lyckå FF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:45 Drottningskärs IF - IF Trion   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Backaryd SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-18 19:00 Kallinge SK - AIK Atlas   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-18 19:15 Lyckå FF - Olofströms IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 Högadals IS - Kristianopels GoIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - AIK Atlas   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kallinge SK - IF Trion   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-31 18:45 Drottningskärs IF - Backaryd SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-07-03 19:00 Olofströms IF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 11:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Drottningskärs IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-07 19:00 AIK Atlas - Högadals IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Lyckå FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-08 19:00 Backaryd SK - Kallinge SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - FK Sölvesborg United   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-10 15:00 Högadals IS - IF Trion   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Olofströms IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Backaryd SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kallinge SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Lyckå FF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 18:30 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - FK Sölvesborg United   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Backaryd SK - Högadals IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 Olofströms IF - Kallinge SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Drottningskärs IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - AIK Atlas   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:30 AIK Atlas - Backaryd SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Högadals IS - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kallinge SK - Lyckå FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 13:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Olofströms IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - IF Trion   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 18:00 Olofströms IF - Högadals IS   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Backaryd SK - IF Trion   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Drottningskärs IF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - AIK Atlas   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Kallinge SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - FK Sölvesborg United   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 18:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Backaryd SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 14:00 AIK Atlas - Olofströms IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:45 Kallinge SK - Drottningskärs IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Lyckå FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-14 14:00 Lyckå FF - AIK Atlas   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - IF Trion   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:45 Drottningskärs IF - FK Sölvesborg United   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Högadals IS   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kallinge SK - Kristianopels GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 14:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Backaryd SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-21 14:00 AIK Atlas - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Lyckå FF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Drottningskärs IF   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Kallinge SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 12:00 Backaryd SK - Olofströms IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 13:00 Olofströms IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:45 Drottningskärs IF - AIK Atlas   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - IF Trion   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Backaryd SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Kristianopels GoIF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kallinge SK - Högadals IS   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Lyckå FF   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Backaryd SK - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Trion - Drottningskärs IF   20-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
13:00 AIK Atlas - Kallinge SK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Högadals IS - FK Sölvesborg United   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Olofströms IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]