Division VI, Östra - 2013

1. Jämjö GoIF U 14 11 3 0 55 - 16 36
2. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 14 9 1 4 32 - 28 28
3. FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving 14 7 3 4 55 - 27 24
4. Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK 14 6 1 7 38 - 40 19
5. Johannishus SK 14 5 2 7 31 - 41 17
6. Karlskrona BoIS 14 5 1 8 25 - 37 16
7. Hasslö GoIF 14 3 3 8 28 - 32 12
8. Belganet-Hallabro IF 14 2 2 10 16 - 59 8
9. Ankaret FK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-19 18:30 Johannishus SK - Hasslö GoIF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Karlskrona BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-22 19:00 Jämjö GoIF U - Belganet-Hallabro IF   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-26 18:45 Hasslö GoIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Johannishus SK   7-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-29 19:00 Karlskrona BoIS - Jämjö GoIF U   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-03 19:00 Johannishus SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Karlskrona BoIS   1-9 (0-7)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:00 Jämjö GoIF U - Hasslö GoIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-09 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Jämjö GoIF U   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-16 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlskrona BoIS - Hasslö GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 19:00 Jämjö GoIF U - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-23 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Karlskrona BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Johannishus SK - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-30 19:00 Karlskrona BoIS - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Jämjö GoIF U - Johannishus SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-06 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hasslö GoIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 18:30 Johannishus SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Jämjö GoIF U   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-17 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 19:00 Karlskrona BoIS - Johannishus SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-25 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Jämjö GoIF U   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Johannishus SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlskrona BoIS - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-10 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-16 18:30 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Hasslö GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Johannishus SK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF U - Karlskrona BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-22 18:30 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 18:30 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Jämjö GoIF U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Karlskrona BoIS - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-30 18:15 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hasslö GoIF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:15 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-02 19:00 Jämjö GoIF U - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   8-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-06 18:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 17:00 Hasslö GoIF - Karlskrona BoIS   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-09 18:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Jämjö GoIF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-12 17:45 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-13 17:45 Karlskrona BoIS - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:45 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Johannishus SK   12-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-19 17:30 Johannishus SK - Jämjö GoIF U   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Karlskrona BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-20 17:30 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Hasslö GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-29 13:00 Hasslö GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Johannishus SK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-09-30 19:00 Jämjö GoIF U - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-06 11:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Belganet-Hallabro IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Johannishus SK - Karlskrona BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]