Division VI, Norra - 2013

1. IK Segro 16 11 3 2 65 - 21 36
2. Äppelbo AIK 16 12 0 4 57 - 25 36
3. Malungs IF 16 11 3 2 39 - 7 36
4. Grycksbo IF 16 10 4 2 50 - 16 34
5. Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK 16 8 0 8 34 - 30 24
6. Amsbergs SK 16 6 0 10 34 - 39 18
7. Boda/Ore SK 16 5 2 9 29 - 42 17
8. Hulåns IF 16 1 1 14 6 - 87 4
9. Tällbergs IF 16 0 3 13 12 - 59 3
10. Mockfjärds BK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-27 15:00 Boda/Ore SK - Hulåns IF   WO  
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Amsbergs SK - Tällbergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 IK Segro - Grycksbo IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 19:00 Malungs IF - Grycksbo IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Amsbergs SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Boda/Ore SK - IK Segro   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Hulåns IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-09 15:00 IK Segro - Malungs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Grycksbo IF - Tällbergs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Hulåns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Boda/Ore SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 Tällbergs IF - Malungs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 15:00 Boda/Ore SK - Amsbergs SK   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Grycksbo IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - IK Segro   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-25 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Boda/Ore SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Amsbergs SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 15:00 IK Segro - Hulåns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-31 19:00 Malungs IF - Äppelbo AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 15:00 Grycksbo IF - Hulåns IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Tällbergs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-08 11:00 Amsbergs SK - IK Segro   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Äppelbo AIK - Tällbergs IF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hulåns IF - Malungs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Boda/Ore SK - Grycksbo IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-16 12:00 Tällbergs IF - Hulåns IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Boda/Ore SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Äppelbo AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-20 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Grycksbo IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Malungs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Boda/Ore SK - Tällbergs IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hulåns IF - Äppelbo AIK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-24 19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Äppelbo AIK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Hulåns IF - Boda/Ore SK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Grycksbo IF - IK Segro   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Amsbergs SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-02 18:30 Amsbergs SK - Äppelbo AIK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Hulåns IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 15:00 Grycksbo IF - Malungs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-04 15:00 IK Segro - Boda/Ore SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-09 18:30 Tällbergs IF - Grycksbo IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 15:00 Hulåns IF - Amsbergs SK   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Boda/Ore SK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - IK Segro   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-17 13:45 Malungs IF - Tällbergs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - Äppelbo AIK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Boda/Ore SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 15:00 IK Segro - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-23 18:00 Äppelbo AIK - Malungs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 15:00 Hulåns IF - Grycksbo IF   0-11 (0-7)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Amsbergs SK   WO  
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IK Segro   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-31 11:00 IK Segro - Amsbergs SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Grycksbo IF - Boda/Ore SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Äppelbo AIK   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Hulåns IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-06 17:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Grycksbo IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 15:00 Hulåns IF - Tällbergs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Boda/Ore SK - Malungs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IK Segro   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-14 11:00 Tällbergs IF - Boda/Ore SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - Amsbergs SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Hulåns IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-22 15:00 Hulåns IF - IK Segro   1-12 (0-8)   [mer info]
15:00 Boda/Ore SK - Äppelbo AIK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Tällbergs IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Malungs IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]