Division VI, Södra - 2013

1. Krylbo IF 18 14 1 3 65 - 24 43
2. Swedish Somali FC 18 10 3 5 73 - 50 33
3. Ludvika City BK 18 8 5 5 60 - 39 29
4. IF Tunabro U 18 9 1 8 48 - 42 28
5. Slätta SK U 18 8 3 7 42 - 47 27
6. IFK Hedemora 18 8 3 7 24 - 30 27
7. Avesta AIK U 18 6 1 11 36 - 45 19
8. Söderbärke GoIF 18 5 3 10 32 - 48 18
9. Vika IF 18 4 5 9 32 - 56 17
10. Husby AIK U 18 4 3 11 33 - 64 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-28 15:00 IF Tunabro U - Avesta AIK U   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Söderbärke GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Hedemora - Vika IF   2-2     [mer info]
2013-04-29 19:00 Slätta SK U - Husby AIK U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-21 19:00 Ludvika City BK - Swedish Somali FC   10-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-04 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Swedish Somali FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 12:00 Vika IF - Söderbärke GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Husby AIK U - Ludvika City BK   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Tunabro U - Krylbo IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:00 Avesta AIK U - Slätta SK U   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-10 19:00 Ludvika City BK - Avesta AIK U   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 15:00 Slätta SK U - IF Tunabro U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Vika IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Swedish Somali FC   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Husby AIK U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 Avesta AIK U - IFK Hedemora   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 15:00 Husby AIK U - Söderbärke GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swedish Somali FC - Vika IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Ludvika City BK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Slätta SK U - Krylbo IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-24 19:00 Krylbo IF - Avesta AIK U   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 11:00 Husby AIK U - IF Tunabro U   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vika IF - Ludvika City BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - IFK Hedemora   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Swedish Somali FC - Slätta SK U   8-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-30 19:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Avesta AIK U   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 11:00 Vika IF - Husby AIK U   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - IF Tunabro U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Swedish Somali FC   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 Ludvika City BK - Slätta SK U   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-05 19:00 Avesta AIK U - Vika IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Ludvika City BK - Krylbo IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Söderbärke GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Slätta SK U - IFK Hedemora   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Husby AIK U - Swedish Somali FC   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-13 19:00 Swedish Somali FC - Avesta AIK U   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 15:00 Vika IF - IF Tunabro U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Slätta SK U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Husby AIK U   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Hedemora - Ludvika City BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-18 19:00 IFK Hedemora - Krylbo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK U - Vika IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Ludvika City BK - Söderbärke GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Swedish Somali FC   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK U - Husby AIK U   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-24 19:00 Avesta AIK U - IF Tunabro U   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Krylbo IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Husby AIK U - Slätta SK U   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Vika IF - IFK Hedemora   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Swedish Somali FC - Ludvika City BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-03 15:00 Krylbo IF - IF Tunabro U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-04 15:00 Ludvika City BK - Husby AIK U   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Swedish Somali FC - IFK Hedemora   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Vika IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 18:30 Slätta SK U - Avesta AIK U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-09 18:30 Avesta AIK U - Ludvika City BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Husby AIK U - IFK Hedemora   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vika IF - Krylbo IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Swedish Somali FC - Söderbärke GoIF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 18:00 IF Tunabro U - Slätta SK U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-16 18:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Husby AIK U   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Hedemora - Avesta AIK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 15:00 Vika IF - Swedish Somali FC   5-5 (2-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Slätta SK U   4-2     [mer info]
2013-08-20 18:00 Ludvika City BK - IF Tunabro U   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-22 18:00 Avesta AIK U - Söderbärke GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 11:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Hedemora   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Husby AIK U - Vika IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swedish Somali FC - Krylbo IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-29 17:30 Slätta SK U - Ludvika City BK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-01 11:00 Swedish Somali FC - Husby AIK U   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Ludvika City BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Slätta SK U   WO  
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - IF Tunabro U   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vika IF - Avesta AIK U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-05 19:00 Avesta AIK U - Swedish Somali FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-06 17:00 IF Tunabro U - Vika IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 11:00 Slätta SK U - Söderbärke GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - IFK Hedemora   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 11:00 Husby AIK U - Krylbo IF   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-13 17:00 Vika IF - Slätta SK U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Swedish Somali FC - IF Tunabro U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Husby AIK U - Avesta AIK U   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 11:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Ludvika City BK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IFK Hedemora   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-21 11:00 Avesta AIK U - Krylbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IF Tunabro U - Husby AIK U   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Slätta SK U - Swedish Somali FC   6-5 (5-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Ludvika City BK - Vika IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Hedemora - Söderbärke GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]