Division IV, Göteborg A - 2013

1. Lunden Överås BK 22 16 5 1 59 - 26 53
2. Kortedala IF 22 14 5 3 68 - 38 47
3. Floda BoIF 22 11 8 3 55 - 30 41
4. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 10 5 7 40 - 34 35
5. Partille IF 22 9 8 5 34 - 29 35
6. IK Kongahälla 22 9 4 9 45 - 32 31
7. IK Virgo 22 9 3 10 48 - 50 30
8. Hisingsbacka FC 22 7 2 13 37 - 45 23
9. IF Warta 22 7 2 13 35 - 46 23
10. Guldhedens IK 22 5 5 12 31 - 53 20
11. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 4 6 12 27 - 52 18
12. Stenkullens GoIK 22 3 3 16 29 - 73 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-04 19:30 Guldhedens IK - IF Warta   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kortedala IF - Lunden Överås BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-05 19:00 Floda BoIF - Stenkullens GoIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IK Virgo   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Partille IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-06 13:00 IK Kongahälla - Hisingsbacka FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-11 19:30 IK Virgo - IK Kongahälla   3-1     [mer info]
2013-04-12 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Kortedala IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-14 18:00 Partille IF - Floda BoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-18 19:30 Kortedala IF - Partille IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Virgo - Hisingsbacka FC   6-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-04-19 19:00 IK Kongahälla - IF Warta   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-04-25 19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - IK Kongahälla   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Floda BoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 18:00 Partille IF - Guldhedens IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-02 19:00 Kortedala IF - Floda BoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Stenkullens GoIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Partille IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - Hisingsbacka FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Virgo - Lunden Överås BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-08 19:00 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - IF Warta   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Kortedala IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Virgo   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 18:00 Partille IF - IK Kongahälla   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-16 19:00 IK Virgo - Partille IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Serbiska KIF Semberija   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Hisingsbacka FC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Stenkullens GoIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Floda BoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kortedala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-23 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Virgo   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Kortedala IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - IK Kongahälla   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Lunden Överås BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Guldhedens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 18:00 Partille IF - IF Warta   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-30 19:00 IK Virgo - Floda BoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Partille IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Guldhedens IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 18:00 IK Kongahälla - Kortedala IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-05 19:00 Kortedala IF - IK Virgo   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 18:00 Floda BoIF - IF Warta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Lunden Överås BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hisingsbacka FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 18:00 Partille IF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:30 Guldhedens IK - IK Kongahälla   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-14 19:00 IK Kongahälla - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Kortedala IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IK Virgo   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Partille IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-19 19:00 Partille IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Guldhedens IK   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Kortedala IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Kongahälla   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Floda BoIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-25 19:00 Kortedala IF - Stenkullens GoIK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 IK Kongahälla - IK Virgo   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Partille IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IF Warta   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-07-01 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Floda BoIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-07-03 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Guldhedens IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - IK Kongahälla   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Virgo   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 18:00 Partille IF - Kortedala IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-15 19:00 Kortedala IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - IF Warta   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Hisingsbacka FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Stenkullens GoIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Partille IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-22 18:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 18:45 Floda BoIF - Kortedala IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Kongahälla   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - IK Virgo   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IF Warta   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 18:00 Partille IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-28 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-29 18:30 Kortedala IF - Hisingsbacka FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Virgo - Stenkullens GoIK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 18:30 IF Warta - Lunden Överås BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Partille IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-05 18:15 Kortedala IF - Guldhedens IK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Kongahälla   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-06 18:15 Floda BoIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Warta   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Lunden Överås BK   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 18:00 Partille IF - IK Virgo   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-12 18:00 IK Virgo - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-13 18:00 IF Warta - Partille IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Floda BoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-19 17:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IF Warta   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Kortedala IF - IK Kongahälla   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-20 17:45 Floda BoIF - IK Virgo   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Stenkullens GoIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 17:00 Partille IF - Lunden Överås BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-26 19:30 IK Virgo - Kortedala IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-27 17:30 IF Warta - Floda BoIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Guldhedens IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Partille IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-06 12:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IK Virgo - Guldhedens IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kortedala IF - IF Warta   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Stenkullens GoIK   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Partille IF - Hisingsbacka FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]