Division IV, Göteborg B - 2013

1. BK Skottfint 22 16 4 2 51 - 18 52
2. Dalen/Krokslätts FF 22 15 1 6 57 - 29 46
3. Öckerö IF 22 13 3 6 47 - 30 42
4. Landvetter IS 22 12 3 7 48 - 32 39
5. KF Velebit 22 12 2 8 63 - 24 38
6. Askims IK 22 8 8 6 39 - 32 32
7. Göteborgs FF 22 9 3 10 31 - 34 30
8. Hovås Billdal IF 22 7 5 10 36 - 41 26
9. Donsö IS 22 8 1 13 32 - 45 25
10. Mölnlycke IF 22 7 2 13 30 - 39 23
11. Sandarna BK 22 4 2 16 30 - 70 14
12. Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 22 2 4 16 27 - 97 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-04 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Mölnlycke IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Landvetter IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Donsö IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-06 13:30 Hovås Billdal IF - KF Velebit   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Sandarna BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 18:40 Askims IK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-11 19:30 Askims IK - Donsö IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 13:00 Landvetter IS - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Mölnlycke IF - Öckerö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarna BK - BK Skottfint   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Göteborgs FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-14 16:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Hovås Billdal IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-18 19:30 Askims IK - Sandarna BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Hovås Billdal IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-19 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - KF Velebit   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - Mölnlycke IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 15:00 Öckerö IF - Landvetter IS   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 16:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Donsö IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-04-25 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 18:15 Sandarna BK - Donsö IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 13:00 KF Velebit - Öckerö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Landvetter IS - BK Skottfint   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 16:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Göteborgs FF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:30 Mölnlycke IF - Askims IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-01 14:00 BK Skottfint - KF Velebit   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-02 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Göteborgs FF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Askims IK - Landvetter IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 12:00 Sandarna BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mölnlycke IF - Donsö IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-08 19:00 Donsö IS - Landvetter IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 15:00 Mölnlycke IF - Sandarna BK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Öckerö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 13:30 Hovås Billdal IF - BK Skottfint   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 13:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 15:00 KF Velebit - Askims IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-15 19:30 Öckerö IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-16 19:00 Donsö IS - KF Velebit   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Askims IK - Hovås Billdal IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Landvetter IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:30 BK Skottfint - Göteborgs FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 13:00 Mölnlycke IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-21 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Donsö IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-23 19:00 KF Velebit - Sandarna BK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Askims IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - BK Skottfint   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Landvetter IS - Mölnlycke IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 13:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Öckerö IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-30 19:00 Donsö IS - Göteborgs FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Askims IK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:30 BK Skottfint - Öckerö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 13:00 Landvetter IS - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Mölnlycke IF - KF Velebit   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarna BK - Hovås Billdal IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-04 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Donsö IS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-05 19:30 Askims IK - Öckerö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 19:30 Göteborgs FF - Sandarna BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 14:00 BK Skottfint - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Landvetter IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Mölnlycke IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-13 20:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - KF Velebit   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:30 Askims IK - BK Skottfint   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Öckerö IF - Donsö IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 13:00 Landvetter IS - Hovås Billdal IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Mölnlycke IF - Göteborgs FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarna BK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-18 19:00 KF Velebit - Hovås Billdal IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Mölnlycke IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Donsö IS - BK Skottfint   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Landvetter IS - Göteborgs FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Öckerö IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Askims IK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-26 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 Donsö IS - Askims IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Landvetter IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - KF Velebit   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Sandarna BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 15:00 Öckerö IF - Mölnlycke IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-07-02 19:00 KF Velebit - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-07 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Göteborgs FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Landvetter IS - Öckerö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Mölnlycke IF - BK Skottfint   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarna BK - Askims IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Donsö IS - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-15 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Hovås Billdal IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Donsö IS - Sandarna BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Askims IK - Mölnlycke IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Landvetter IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 15:00 Öckerö IF - KF Velebit   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-22 19:30 Göteborgs FF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Sandarna BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 19:00 Landvetter IS - Askims IK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Donsö IS - Mölnlycke IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - BK Skottfint   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Öckerö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-05-08 19:30 Askims IK - KF Velebit   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-29 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 11:30 BK Skottfint - Hovås Billdal IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Landvetter IS - Donsö IS   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarna BK - Mölnlycke IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Göteborgs FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-04 18:15 Hovås Billdal IF - Askims IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-05 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Öckerö IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - BK Skottfint   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 13:00 Landvetter IS - Sandarna BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Donsö IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Mölnlycke IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-12 19:30 Askims IK - Göteborgs FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-13 19:30 BK Skottfint - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 13:00 Mölnlycke IF - Landvetter IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarna BK - KF Velebit   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 14:30 Donsö IS - Hovås Billdal IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-19 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Askims IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Donsö IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 13:30 Hovås Billdal IF - Sandarna BK   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - BK Skottfint   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Mölnlycke IF   5-1     [mer info]
2013-09-22 16:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Landvetter IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 13:00 Landvetter IS - KF Velebit   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Mölnlycke IF - Hovås Billdal IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarna BK - Göteborgs FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Donsö IS - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Askims IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 16:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - BK Skottfint   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 11:00 BK Skottfint - Askims IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Donsö IS - Öckerö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Sandarna BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Göteborgs FF - Mölnlycke IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Landvetter IS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 KF Velebit - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]