Division V, Göteborg A - 2013

1. United Africa FC 22 15 4 3 63 - 22 49
2. Romelanda UF 22 14 4 4 62 - 35 46
3. Kode IF 22 12 6 4 59 - 36 42
4. Bergums IF 22 11 3 8 41 - 45 36
5. FC Komarken 22 9 6 7 44 - 34 33
6. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 7 7 8 45 - 44 28
7. Utbynäs SK 22 7 5 10 42 - 56 26
8. FC Bosona 22 7 3 12 46 - 61 24
9. FK Kozara 22 5 7 10 36 - 47 22
10. Mossens BK 22 6 3 13 37 - 54 21
11. Finlandia-Pallo AIF 22 5 6 11 31 - 51 21
12. Tollereds IF 22 7 0 15 39 - 60 21

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-04 19:30 Utbynäs SK - FC Bosona   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-05 19:00 Kode IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Tollereds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - FC Komarken   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-06 14:00 United Africa FC - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-11 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FK Kozara   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - United Africa FC   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-12 19:00 Tollereds IF - Kode IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Utbynäs SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Romelanda UF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 14:00 FC Komarken - Bergums IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-18 19:30 Utbynäs SK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Mossens BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-19 19:00 Kode IF - FC Komarken   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Romelanda UF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Tollereds IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 14:00 United Africa FC - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-04-26 18:45 Romelanda UF - Kode IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Tollereds IF - Utbynäs SK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - United Africa FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - FC Bosona   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Bergums IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 FC Komarken - FK Kozara   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-02 19:30 Utbynäs SK - FC Komarken   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:00 Kode IF - Bergums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Romelanda UF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Mossens BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 12:00 FC Bosona - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 United Africa FC - Tollereds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-08 19:00 Tollereds IF - FC Bosona   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Bergums IF - FK Kozara   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Utbynäs SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Kode IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 14:00 FC Komarken - United Africa FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-16 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Bergums IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - FC Komarken   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 FK Kozara - Kode IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Mossens BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Tollereds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 United Africa FC - Romelanda UF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-23 19:15 Kode IF - Utbynäs SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Bergums IF - United Africa FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - FK Kozara   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 17:00 FC Komarken - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-11 19:00 Romelanda UF - FC Bosona   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-29 19:00 Tollereds IF - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-30 19:00 Utbynäs SK - FK Kozara   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Komarken   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Bergums IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 14:00 United Africa FC - Kode IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Romelanda UF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-05 19:00 Romelanda UF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 13:00 Utbynäs SK - Mossens BK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Tollereds IF   3-1     [mer info]
2013-06-07 18:45 Kode IF - FC Bosona   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - United Africa FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-13 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Bergums IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Kode IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - FC Bosona   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - FC Komarken   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 United Africa FC - Utbynäs SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-21 18:45 Tollereds IF - Romelanda UF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-18 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - FK Kozara   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Utbynäs SK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 FC Komarken - Romelanda UF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Bergums IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kode IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Mossens BK - United Africa FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-26 19:00 FK Kozara - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Tollereds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Bergums IF - FC Komarken   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-08-08 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 United Africa FC - FC Bosona   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-25 19:00 Romelanda UF - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-15 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Utbynäs SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 19:00 Romelanda UF - Bergums IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - FK Kozara   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - United Africa FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - FC Bosona   1-2     [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 FC Komarken - Kode IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-22 18:45 Utbynäs SK - Tollereds IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 18:45 FK Kozara - FC Komarken   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - Mossens BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 United Africa FC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 17:00 Kode IF - Romelanda UF   7-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-29 18:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Bosona   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 18:30 Bergums IF - Kode IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Romelanda UF - FK Kozara   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tollereds IF - United Africa FC   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Mossens BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 14:00 FC Komarken - Utbynäs SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-05 18:15 Utbynäs SK - Romelanda UF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 United Africa FC - FC Komarken   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Tollereds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-06 18:15 FK Kozara - Bergums IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Kode IF - Mossens BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-13 18:00 Bergums IF - Utbynäs SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 13:00 Kode IF - FK Kozara   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - FC Bosona   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Mossens BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - United Africa FC   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 Tollereds IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-19 19:30 FC Bosona - Romelanda UF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 13:00 Utbynäs SK - Kode IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Kozara - Mossens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - FC Komarken   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 United Africa FC - Bergums IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Tollereds IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-27 19:30 Bergums IF - FC Bosona   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Tollereds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 12:30 Kode IF - United Africa FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Kozara - Utbynäs SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Romelanda UF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-10-03 19:30 FC Bosona - Kode IF   2-6     [mer info]
2013-10-04 19:30 Mossens BK - Utbynäs SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Bergums IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 United Africa FC - FK Kozara   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Romelanda UF   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tollereds IF - FC Komarken   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-12 11:00 Utbynäs SK - United Africa FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Bosona - FK Kozara   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kode IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Bergums IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Romelanda UF - Tollereds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Komarken - Mossens BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]