Division VI, Göteborg A - 2013

1. Olskrokens IF 20 14 2 4 71 - 23 44
2. Marieholm BoIK 20 11 6 3 61 - 35 39
3. Öjersjö IF 20 12 2 6 64 - 34 38
4. Götaholms BK 20 9 6 5 69 - 49 33
5. Björndammens BK 20 10 3 7 49 - 40 33
6. Gårda BK 20 9 5 6 51 - 36 32
7. Croatia Göteborg 20 7 3 10 42 - 57 24
8. Rannebergens IF 20 7 3 10 30 - 46 24
9. IF Jedinstvo 20 5 3 12 26 - 56 18
10. Partille FC 20 4 4 12 35 - 69 16
11. Somalia SK 20 2 3 15 20 - 73 9
12. Västkustens BK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-03 19:00 Björndammens BK - Marieholm BoIK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Gårda BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-04-04 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Götaholms BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-06 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Partille FC   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-09 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Somalia SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-10 19:30 Gårda BK - Olskrokens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-12 19:30 Rannebergens IF - Marieholm BoIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Götaholms BK - Croatia Göteborg   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 14:00 Somalia SK - Öjersjö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 17:00 Björndammens BK - Partille FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-17 19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Marieholm BoIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-19 19:00 Björndammens BK - Öjersjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Partille FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Götaholms BK - Somalia SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 12:00 Croatia Göteborg - Gårda BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-04-24 19:30 Partille FC - IF Jedinstvo   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Olskrokens IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Götaholms BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Rannebergens IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Somalia SK - Björndammens BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-04-29 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Partille FC   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-01 15:00 Gårda BK - Somalia SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-02 19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Öjersjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:30 Rannebergens IF - Björndammens BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 15:15 Croatia Göteborg - Marieholm BoIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-07 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Öjersjö IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-08 19:30 Partille FC - Croatia Göteborg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Götaholms BK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 14:00 Somalia SK - Rannebergens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Björndammens BK - IF Jedinstvo   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-14 19:30 Gårda BK - Marieholm BoIK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-16 19:00 Götaholms BK - Partille FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Björndammens BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Rannebergens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Öjersjö IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-22 19:30 Partille FC - Gårda BK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-23 19:00 Björndammens BK - Croatia Göteborg   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Somalia SK - IF Jedinstvo   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:30 Rannebergens IF - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Öjersjö IF - Götaholms BK   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-27 19:30 Olskrokens IF - IF Jedinstvo   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-29 19:30 Gårda BK - Öjersjö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-30 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Somalia SK   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Rannebergens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 Götaholms BK - Björndammens BK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-04 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Somalia SK   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-05 19:30 Partille FC - Marieholm BoIK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 15:00 IF Jedinstvo - Croatia Göteborg   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Götaholms BK   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 19:30 Björndammens BK - Gårda BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-12 19:30 Gårda BK - Rannebergens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-13 19:00 Croatia Göteborg - Olskrokens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Götaholms BK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 16:00 Somalia SK - Partille FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-24 19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Öjersjö IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-18 19:30 Gårda BK - IF Jedinstvo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Götaholms BK - Olskrokens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Björndammens BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Somalia SK - Croatia Göteborg   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Partille FC - Öjersjö IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-14 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Gårda BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Partille FC - Björndammens BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-15 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Rannebergens IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Götaholms BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-21 19:30 Öjersjö IF - Somalia SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-21 19:30 Partille FC - Rannebergens IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Croatia Göteborg   8-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-22 18:45 Marieholm BoIK - IF Jedinstvo   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Björndammens BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Somalia SK - Götaholms BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-27 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Marieholm BoIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-29 19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Partille FC   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 18:30 Götaholms BK - Gårda BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Somalia SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Öjersjö IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-03 19:00 Öjersjö IF - IF Jedinstvo   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-04 19:30 Partille FC - Olskrokens IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-05 18:00 Marieholm BoIK - Croatia Göteborg   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-06 19:00 Björndammens BK - Rannebergens IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:30 Somalia SK - Gårda BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-12 19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Björndammens BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-13 18:00 Götaholms BK - Marieholm BoIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Somalia SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Partille FC   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Öjersjö IF - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-18 19:30 Partille FC - Götaholms BK   5-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-19 19:00 Öjersjö IF - Croatia Göteborg   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Gårda BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-20 19:00 Björndammens BK - Olskrokens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - IF Jedinstvo   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-24 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Rannebergens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-25 19:30 Gårda BK - Partille FC   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-26 19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Somalia SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 14:00 Croatia Göteborg - Björndammens BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 13:00 Götaholms BK - Öjersjö IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-10-03 19:30 IF Jedinstvo - Olskrokens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-04 19:00 Björndammens BK - Götaholms BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Croatia Göteborg   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Gårda BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Somalia SK - Marieholm BoIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-10-09 19:30 Gårda BK - Björndammens BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-10 19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Partille FC   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Croatia Göteborg - IF Jedinstvo   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-12 15:00 Götaholms BK - Rannebergens IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-13 14:00 Somalia SK - Olskrokens IF   2-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-19 16:00 Olskrokens IF - Croatia Göteborg   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Götaholms BK - IF Jedinstvo   6-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rannebergens IF - Gårda BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Öjersjö IF - Marieholm BoIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Partille FC - Somalia SK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]