Division VII, Göteborg A - 2013

1. FC Roma United 12 10 0 2 45 - 15 30
2. Angered FC 12 9 1 2 36 - 16 28
3. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 12 7 2 3 33 - 19 23
4. BK Elit 12 7 1 4 43 - 25 22
5. Smirket United FC 12 3 1 8 21 - 48 10
6. Solväders FC 12 2 1 9 33 - 44 7
7. Atlas FC 12 1 0 11 15 - 59 3
8. FC Old Town Utgått
9. Norra Angered IS Uteslutet
10. Räddningstjänstens IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-10 21:00 Smirket United FC - FC Roma United   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-14 16:15 BK Elit - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-16 21:00 FC Roma United - Atlas FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Solväders FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-24 20:45 Smirket United FC - Angered FC   0-0     [mer info]
2013-04-28 16:15 BK Elit - FC Roma United   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-01 15:00 FC Roma United - Solväders FC   7-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-02 21:15 Angered FC - Atlas FC   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-07 19:15 Solväders FC - BK Elit   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Atlas FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 16:15 FC Roma United - Angered FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-19 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Roma United   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 BK Elit - Angered FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 21:00 Atlas FC - Smirket United FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-24 19:30 Smirket United FC - BK Elit   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 16:15 Angered FC - Solväders FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-28 20:00 Solväders FC - Smirket United FC   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Angered FC   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 BK Elit - Atlas FC   7-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-05 20:45 Smirket United FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 15:00 Atlas FC - Solväders FC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-11 21:00 FC Roma United - Smirket United FC   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 18:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK Elit   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-18 14:15 Atlas FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:15 BK Elit - Solväders FC   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Angered FC - FC Roma United   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-20 18:45 Solväders FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-22 21:00 Atlas FC - FC Roma United   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-31 16:15 Angered FC - Smirket United FC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 12:00 FC Roma United - BK Elit   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-03 21:00 Solväders FC - Atlas FC   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Smirket United FC   WO  
Omgång 15
2013-09-10 21:00 Solväders FC - FC Roma United   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-12 21:00 Atlas FC - Angered FC   OW  
Omgång 16
2013-09-21 11:00 FC Roma United - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Angered FC - BK Elit   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 19:30 Smirket United FC - Atlas FC   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-24 21:00 Solväders FC - Angered FC   3-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 16:15 BK Elit - Smirket United FC   8-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-02 20:45 Atlas FC - BK Elit   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 14:00 Smirket United FC - Solväders FC   6-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Angered FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]