Division VII, Göteborg B - 2013

1. Futsal Club Linné 16 14 1 1 96 - 13 43
2. Neutrala IF 16 10 2 4 57 - 33 32
3. Real Maskin BK 16 9 4 3 51 - 31 31
4. Elisedals IS 16 7 4 5 42 - 42 25
5. Högaborg FC 16 6 3 7 36 - 39 21
6. FC Astro 16 5 3 8 29 - 57 18
7. Lövet/Johannebergs IF 16 4 3 9 34 - 57 15
8. Käringöns FC 16 3 1 12 29 - 62 10
9. BK Östergärde 16 3 1 12 21 - 61 10
10. IF Banja Luka Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-09 19:30 Elisedals IS - Futsal Club Linné   1-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
21:00 Högaborg FC - Real Maskin BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 FC Astro - BK Östergärde   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 16:00 Neutrala IF - Käringöns FC   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-16 21:00 Futsal Club Linné - Neutrala IF   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Högaborg FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 11:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - FC Astro   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 16:15 Real Maskin BK - Elisedals IS   7-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-23 20:45 Högaborg FC - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-25 21:00 FC Astro - Käringöns FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
21:15 BK Östergärde - Real Maskin BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 16:00 Neutrala IF - Elisedals IS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-01 15:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - BK Östergärde   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Futsal Club Linné - FC Astro   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 14:00 Käringöns FC - Högaborg FC   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 16:15 Real Maskin BK - Neutrala IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-06 20:45 Käringöns FC - Elisedals IS   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-07 20:45 Högaborg FC - FC Astro   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-08 21:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Neutrala IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 20:45 Futsal Club Linné - Real Maskin BK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-15 20:45 BK Östergärde - Käringöns FC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-05-16 20:45 Högaborg FC - Futsal Club Linné   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:15 FC Astro - Elisedals IS   6-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 16:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Real Maskin BK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-22 19:30 Elisedals IS - Högaborg FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 11:30 Futsal Club Linné - BK Östergärde   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 16:15 Neutrala IF - FC Astro   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-28 20:50 BK Östergärde - Elisedals IS   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2013-05-29 21:00 Högaborg FC - Neutrala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Futsal Club Linné   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-30 21:00 Käringöns FC - Real Maskin BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-04 20:45 Futsal Club Linné - Käringöns FC   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 16:15 Neutrala IF - BK Östergärde   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:30 Elisedals IS - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-26 19:30 Real Maskin BK - FC Astro   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-10 20:45 Futsal Club Linné - Elisedals IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:30 BK Östergärde - FC Astro   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 Käringöns FC - Neutrala IF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 16:15 Real Maskin BK - Högaborg FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-17 14:00 Neutrala IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Elisedals IS - Käringöns FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 16:15 FC Astro - Högaborg FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:15 Real Maskin BK - Futsal Club Linné   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-21 21:00 Högaborg FC - BK Östergärde   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
21:00 FC Astro - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Neutrala IF - Futsal Club Linné   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 15:15 Elisedals IS - Real Maskin BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-28 21:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Högaborg FC   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-29 20:45 Käringöns FC - FC Astro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 16:15 Elisedals IS - Neutrala IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Real Maskin BK - BK Östergärde   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-04 21:00 BK Östergärde - Neutrala IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-05 21:00 Käringöns FC - Futsal Club Linné   2-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:15 FC Astro - Real Maskin BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Elisedals IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-09 20:45 Högaborg FC - Käringöns FC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-10 20:45 FC Astro - Futsal Club Linné   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-11 20:45 BK Östergärde - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 14:15 Neutrala IF - Real Maskin BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-17 19:30 Futsal Club Linné - Högaborg FC   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 15:30 Käringöns FC - BK Östergärde   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Elisedals IS - FC Astro   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 16:15 Real Maskin BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-24 20:45 Högaborg FC - Elisedals IS   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Futsal Club Linné   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 12:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Käringöns FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Astro - Neutrala IF   2-15 (0-10)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-01 19:30 Elisedals IS - BK Östergärde   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 11:45 Futsal Club Linné - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-06 16:15 Neutrala IF - Högaborg FC   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Real Maskin BK - Käringöns FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]