Division VII, Göteborg D - 2013

1. Cruz Azul IF 18 15 2 1 89 - 24 47
2. Rambergets SK 18 15 2 1 84 - 22 47
3. Fotö GoIF 18 11 2 5 76 - 43 35
4. Hermansby IF 18 9 4 5 63 - 52 31
5. Diseröd SK 18 9 2 7 63 - 40 29
6. Hjuviks AIK 18 7 2 9 49 - 57 23
7. FC Sparta 18 6 2 10 35 - 47 20
8. Rödbo IF 18 5 0 13 32 - 77 15
9. Solängens BK 18 3 2 13 27 - 63 11
10. Brämaregårdens FC 18 1 0 17 14 - 107 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-12 20:15 Diseröd SK - Hjuviks AIK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 12:00 Brämaregårdens FC - Hermansby IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rambergets SK - Rödbo IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-14 15:00 FC Sparta - Cruz Azul IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Solängens BK - Fotö GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Rambergets SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 12:45 Fotö GoIF - Brämaregårdens FC   17-1 (9-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 17:15 Solängens BK - Hjuviks AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - FC Sparta   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-23 20:45 Rödbo IF - Diseröd SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-27 14:00 Cruz Azul IF - Rödbo IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 12:15 Rambergets SK - Hermansby IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Sparta - Fotö GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Hjuviks AIK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:15 Solängens BK - Diseröd SK   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-02 19:00 Solängens BK - Rödbo IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Rambergets SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Brämaregårdens FC   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 17:00 Hermansby IF - Cruz Azul IF   2-7     [mer info]
18:15 FC Sparta - Hjuviks AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-07 19:45 Hjuviks AIK - Rödbo IF   5-1     [mer info]
2013-05-09 15:15 Cruz Azul IF - Brämaregårdens FC   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - Solängens BK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Diseröd SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 15:00 Rambergets SK - FC Sparta   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-16 19:00 Hermansby IF - Rödbo IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 Cruz Azul IF - Fotö GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Brämaregårdens FC - Solängens BK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 14:00 FC Sparta - Diseröd SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Rambergets SK - Hjuviks AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-22 19:00 Rödbo IF - Brämaregårdens FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-23 19:30 Hjuviks AIK - Cruz Azul IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Hermansby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Rambergets SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-28 19:30 Solängens BK - FC Sparta   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-30 19:00 Hermansby IF - Hjuviks AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Rödbo IF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Diseröd SK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 15:00 Rambergets SK - Solängens BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 FC Sparta - Brämaregårdens FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-06 18:00 Diseröd SK - Hermansby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 11:30 Hjuviks AIK - Fotö GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödbo IF - FC Sparta   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 16:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Rambergets SK   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
17:15 Solängens BK - Cruz Azul IF   3-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-12 19:30 Hermansby IF - Brämaregårdens FC   8-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Solängens BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 11:30 Hjuviks AIK - Diseröd SK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödbo IF - Rambergets SK   0-11 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Cruz Azul IF - FC Sparta   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-14 19:00 Rödbo IF - Hjuviks AIK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 20:15 Diseröd SK - Fotö GoIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 12:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Cruz Azul IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Solängens BK - Hermansby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-17 19:30 FC Sparta - Rambergets SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-23 19:30 Brämaregårdens FC - Fotö GoIF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Rödbo IF   11-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Rambergets SK - Cruz Azul IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 14:15 Hjuviks AIK - Solängens BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-25 20:00 FC Sparta - Hermansby IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-30 20:15 Diseröd SK - Solängens BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 11:30 Hjuviks AIK - Brämaregårdens FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 13:00 Rödbo IF - Cruz Azul IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hermansby IF - Rambergets SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fotö GoIF - FC Sparta   9-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-06 18:15 Fotö GoIF - Hjuviks AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Solängens BK   WO  
2013-09-07 14:30 Hermansby IF - Diseröd SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 15:00 Rambergets SK - Brämaregårdens FC   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sparta - Rödbo IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-13 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Hermansby IF   6-4     [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:00 Rambergets SK - Fotö GoIF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 13:00 Brämaregårdens FC - Diseröd SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hjuviks AIK - FC Sparta   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Rödbo IF - Solängens BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-21 14:00 Fotö GoIF - Cruz Azul IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödbo IF - Hermansby IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 12:00 Hjuviks AIK - Rambergets SK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Diseröd SK - FC Sparta   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Solängens BK - Brämaregårdens FC   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-27 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Hjuviks AIK   18-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 14:00 Rambergets SK - Diseröd SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hermansby IF - Fotö GoIF   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 14:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Rödbo IF   OW  
15:00 FC Sparta - Solängens BK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-04 20:15 Diseröd SK - Cruz Azul IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 11:30 Hjuviks AIK - Hermansby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rödbo IF - Fotö GoIF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-06 13:00 Brämaregårdens FC - FC Sparta   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Solängens BK - Rambergets SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]