Division IV, Halland - 2013

1. Andersbergs IK 22 16 2 4 62 - 25 50
2. Skrea IF 22 12 5 5 59 - 45 41
3. Trönninge BK 22 12 3 7 75 - 52 39
4. Kung Karl BK 22 12 3 7 47 - 34 39
5. IF Böljan 22 11 4 7 39 - 37 37
6. Väröbacka GIF 22 11 3 8 52 - 33 36
7. IF Leikin 22 9 3 10 48 - 49 30
8. Harplinge IK 22 8 6 8 44 - 47 30
9. IF Centern 22 7 1 14 38 - 58 22
10. Simlångsdalens IF 22 6 3 13 41 - 60 21
11. IF Norvalla 22 3 6 13 30 - 54 15
12. Alets IK 22 3 5 14 27 - 68 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-12 19:00 Alets IK - IF Centern   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Böljan - Trönninge BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 14:00 IF Leikin - Andersbergs IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Väröbacka GIF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Kung Karl BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-23 18:45 IF Norvalla - Skrea IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 18:30 Skrea IF - Alets IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Väröbacka GIF - IF Leikin   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Andersbergs IK - IF Böljan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Harplinge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge BK - IF Norvalla   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Centern - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-24 18:30 IF Böljan - Simlångsdalens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-25 18:45 Alets IK - Väröbacka GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 18:45 IF Norvalla - Kung Karl BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Leikin - Harplinge IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Trönninge BK - IF Centern   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skrea IF - Andersbergs IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Alets IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Skrea IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - IF Leikin   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 14:00 Harplinge IK - IF Böljan   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IF Norvalla   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Andersbergs IK - Trönninge BK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-07 19:30 IF Böljan - IF Leikin   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-08 19:00 IF Norvalla - Harplinge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Alets IK - Simlångsdalens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-11 13:00 Trönninge BK - Väröbacka GIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Kung Karl BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 14:00 Andersbergs IK - IF Centern   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-16 19:00 Harplinge IK - Alets IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Skrea IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 IF Leikin - IF Norvalla   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Trönninge BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Andersbergs IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 IF Centern - IF Böljan   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-24 18:45 Andersbergs IK - Kung Karl BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - IF Leikin   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Centern   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Harplinge IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 13:00 IF Norvalla - IF Böljan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-30 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Andersbergs IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 IF Böljan - Alets IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Väröbacka GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - IF Norvalla   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 14:00 IF Leikin - Skrea IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Trönninge BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-05 19:00 Alets IK - IF Norvalla   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Simlångsdalens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Andersbergs IK - Harplinge IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Kung Karl BK - IF Centern   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - IF Leikin   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Skrea IF - IF Böljan   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-12 19:00 Alets IK - Trönninge BK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 IF Norvalla - Andersbergs IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - IF Centern   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 13:00 IF Böljan - Väröbacka GIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Kung Karl BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Simlångsdalens IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-19 19:00 Kung Karl BK - IF Böljan   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Norvalla   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Skrea IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IF Leikin   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Harplinge IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-23 14:00 Andersbergs IK - Alets IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-25 19:00 Skrea IF - IF Norvalla   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - IF Böljan   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Harplinge IK   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 IF Centern - Alets IK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Simlångsdalens IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 14:00 Andersbergs IK - IF Leikin   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-07-01 19:00 Alets IK - Skrea IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-07-02 19:00 IF Norvalla - Trönninge BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-03 19:00 Harplinge IK - Kung Karl BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - Väröbacka GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-04 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IF Centern   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-07-06 14:00 IF Böljan - Andersbergs IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-01 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Alets IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-02 19:00 Kung Karl BK - IF Norvalla   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IF Böljan   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Trönninge BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 Harplinge IK - IF Leikin   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Andersbergs IK - Skrea IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-08 19:00 Alets IK - Kung Karl BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 IF Norvalla - Simlångsdalens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Väröbacka GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Andersbergs IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - IF Centern   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 IF Böljan - Harplinge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-15 18:45 Harplinge IK - IF Norvalla   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Alets IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Centern - Andersbergs IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Väröbacka GIF - Trönninge BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Kung Karl BK - Skrea IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 IF Leikin - IF Böljan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-22 18:30 Trönninge BK - Kung Karl BK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 18:30 Skrea IF - Simlångsdalens IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 13:00 Andersbergs IK - Väröbacka GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Böljan - IF Centern   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Norvalla - IF Leikin   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Harplinge IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-31 14:00 IF Leikin - Alets IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Böljan - IF Norvalla   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Centern - Väröbacka GIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Skrea IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Andersbergs IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Trönninge BK   5-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-06 18:00 Alets IK - IF Böljan   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Andersbergs IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 14:00 Skrea IF - IF Leikin   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge BK - Harplinge IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - IF Centern   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:00 Väröbacka GIF - Kung Karl BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-14 12:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Väröbacka GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Alets IK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Andersbergs IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Böljan - Skrea IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 12:00 IF Centern - Kung Karl BK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Trönninge BK   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-21 14:00 Andersbergs IK - IF Norvalla   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - IF Leikin   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Centern - Skrea IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Trönninge BK - Alets IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 13:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Böljan   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Harplinge IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-28 15:00 IF Leikin - Simlångsdalens IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Böljan - Kung Karl BK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Norvalla - Väröbacka GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Andersbergs IK   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Skrea IF - Trönninge BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harplinge IK - IF Centern   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]