Division V, Norra Halland - 2013

1. Särö IK 22 15 6 1 71 - 27 51
2. Annebergs IF 22 15 4 3 81 - 30 49
3. Löftadalens IF 22 14 5 3 76 - 41 47
4. Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge 22 11 4 7 58 - 39 37
5. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 22 9 6 7 55 - 43 33
6. Ätrans FF 22 10 3 9 51 - 48 33
7. Träslövsläge IF 22 7 6 9 48 - 42 27
8. Åsa IF 22 7 6 9 45 - 56 27
9. Bua IF 22 5 5 12 44 - 94 20
10. Galgbackens IF 22 3 5 14 29 - 66 14
11. Glommens IF 22 3 5 14 32 - 74 14
12. Långås/Morup IF 22 2 7 13 34 - 64 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-11 19:15 Särö IK - Träslövsläge IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 16:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Åsa IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ätrans FF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-07 19:00 Bua IF - Löftadalens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 14:00 Glommens IF - Galgbackens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-14 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Annebergs IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 18:45 Galgbackens IF - Långås/Morup IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Åsa IF - Bua IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Löftadalens IF - Särö IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 11:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Glommens IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Träslövsläge IF - Ätrans FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Annebergs IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-25 18:45 Särö IK - Galgbackens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 18:45 Bua IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Långås/Morup IF - Glommens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Åsa IF - Träslövsläge IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Löftadalens IF - Annebergs IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 16:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Ätrans FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-01 14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 18:45 Glommens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Annebergs IF - Åsa IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Bua IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Löftadalens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Särö IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-08 19:00 Särö IK - Ätrans FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 14:00 Annebergs IF - Träslövsläge IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - Galgbackens IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bua IF - Glommens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Långås/Morup IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-17 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Bua IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Särö IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Löftadalens IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Annebergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Åsa IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-24 19:00 Särö IK - Långås/Morup IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Träslövsläge IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Ätrans FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Glommens IF   8-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 14:00 Bua IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-29 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Löftadalens IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Särö IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Åsa IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Annebergs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 13:00 Träslövsläge IF - Bua IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Galgbackens IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-05 19:00 Åsa IF - Långås/Morup IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 14:00 Särö IK - Bua IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Träslövsläge IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Ätrans FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Glommens IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-14 19:00 Särö IK - Åsa IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Annebergs IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Galgbackens IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Träslövsläge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 Glommens IF - Ätrans FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-19 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Bua IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Särö IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Ätrans FF - Långås/Morup IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Löftadalens IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Glommens IF   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-24 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Glommens IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Annebergs IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Särö IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Bua IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Ätrans FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-28 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Galgbackens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-03 19:00 Särö IK - Löftadalens IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-07-05 19:00 Glommens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Annebergs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Åsa IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Träslövsläge IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-02 19:00 Ätrans FF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Åsa IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 Glommens IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Löftadalens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Bua IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-03 18:15 Galgbackens IF - Särö IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-09 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Glommens IF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Galgbackens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Annebergs IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Träslövsläge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 Bua IF - Ätrans FF   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 16:00 Särö IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-16 18:30 Galgbackens IF - Åsa IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Ätrans FF - Särö IK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Glommens IF - Bua IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Långås/Morup IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Annebergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Löftadalens IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-23 18:30 Bua IF - Långås/Morup IF   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Särö IK - Glommens IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Löftadalens IF - Ätrans FF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Åsa IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Träslövsläge IF   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Annebergs IF - Galgbackens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-30 18:15 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Bua IF   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Träslövsläge IF - Galgbackens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Löftadalens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Särö IK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Annebergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 13:00 Ätrans FF - Åsa IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-06 18:00 Löftadalens IF - Långås/Morup IF   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 14:00 Särö IK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - Glommens IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Ätrans FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Galgbackens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Träslövsläge IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-14 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Löftadalens IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Annebergs IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Åsa IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 13:00 Ätrans FF - Galgbackens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bua IF - Särö IK   2-8 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-20 17:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Långås/Morup IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Galgbackens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 13:00 Ätrans FF - Glommens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Bua IF   17-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Löftadalens IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsa IF - Särö IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-28 12:00 Långås/Morup IF - Ätrans FF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Bua IF - Galgbackens IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Särö IK - Annebergs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Löftadalens IF - Åsa IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Glommens IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]