Division V, Södra Halland - 2013

1. Getinge IF 22 17 2 3 72 - 27 53
2. BK Walldia 22 14 2 6 61 - 31 44
3. Knäreds IK 22 13 1 8 58 - 50 40
4. Vapnö IF 22 9 2 11 60 - 61 29
5. Oskarström IS 22 8 4 10 39 - 42 28
6. Lilla Tjärby IK 22 8 3 11 43 - 52 27
7. Torup/Rydö FF 22 7 6 9 38 - 49 27
8. Haverdals IF 22 8 3 11 36 - 48 27
9. Unnaryds GoIF 22 7 5 10 53 - 51 26
10. Halmstad FF 22 8 2 12 47 - 53 26
11. Trönninge IF 22 7 5 10 44 - 69 26
12. Ränneslövs GIF 22 6 5 11 37 - 55 23

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-12 19:00 Halmstad FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Haverdals IF - Oskarström IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 11:00 Unnaryds GoIF - BK Walldia   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Getinge IF - Knäreds IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Torup/Rydö FF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-14 19:00 Trönninge IF - Vapnö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 18:45 BK Walldia - Getinge IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Ränneslövs GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-04-20 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Trönninge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Unnaryds GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Haverdals IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-28 19:00 Vapnö IF - Halmstad FF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-26 18:45 BK Walldia - Vapnö IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Haverdals IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Knäreds IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 Getinge IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Oskarström IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Halmstad FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - BK Walldia   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Trönninge IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 13:00 Oskarström IS - Getinge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-08 19:00 BK Walldia - Oskarström IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 14:00 Getinge IF - Haverdals IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Halmstad FF - Trönninge IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Knäreds IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Torup/Rydö FF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-17 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Getinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - BK Walldia   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Vapnö IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Halmstad FF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 Trönninge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-23 19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Knäreds IK   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Vapnö IF - Oskarström IS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Haverdals IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Ränneslövs GIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 14:00 Getinge IF - Trönninge IF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Halmstad FF   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-31 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Vapnö IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Torup/Rydö FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 13:00 Halmstad FF - Getinge IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - BK Walldia   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-06 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Haverdals IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Trönninge IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Oskarström IS - Knäreds IK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Halmstad FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 14:00 Getinge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vapnö IF - Ränneslövs GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-13 19:00 BK Walldia - Knäreds IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 Getinge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Torup/Rydö FF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Oskarström IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Haverdals IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Vapnö IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-19 19:00 Vapnö IF - Getinge IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Haverdals IF - Trönninge IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Halmstad FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - BK Walldia   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-26 19:00 Vapnö IF - Trönninge IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Knäreds IK - Getinge IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Unnaryds GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Halmstad FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Haverdals IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-25 19:00 Haverdals IF - Knäreds IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-07-02 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Oskarström IS   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Torup/Rydö FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-05 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-07 13:00 Halmstad FF - Vapnö IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Getinge IF - BK Walldia   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-07-09 19:00 Knäreds IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-02 19:00 Oskarström IS - Unnaryds GoIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - BK Walldia   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Getinge IF   2-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Trönninge IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Haverdals IF - Halmstad FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-09 19:00 Halmstad FF - Ränneslövs GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Torup/Rydö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Vapnö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Haverdals IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Getinge IF - Oskarström IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Knäreds IK   4-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-15 18:45 Haverdals IF - Getinge IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 18:45 Knäreds IK - Vapnö IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Torup/Rydö FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Oskarström IS - BK Walldia   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Halmstad FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-23 18:30 BK Walldia - Haverdals IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Lilla Tjärby IK - Oskarström IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vapnö IF - Torup/Rydö FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Knäreds IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Trönninge IF   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Getinge IF - Ränneslövs GIF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-30 18:15 Oskarström IS - Vapnö IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Haverdals IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-7 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Ränneslövs GIF - BK Walldia   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 14:00 Trönninge IF - Getinge IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Halmstad FF - Unnaryds GoIF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Torup/Rydö FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-06 18:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Ränneslövs GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Oskarström IS   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 14:00 Getinge IF - Halmstad FF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Trönninge IF   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Knäreds IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 18:00 Vapnö IF - Haverdals IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-13 17:45 Haverdals IF - Torup/Rydö FF   0-0     [mer info]
17:45 Trönninge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Getinge IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Oskarström IS   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Vapnö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 13:00 Halmstad FF - BK Walldia   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-21 13:00 Oskarström IS - Trönninge IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Getinge IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Halmstad FF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vapnö IF - Unnaryds GoIF   6-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 12:00 Knäreds IK - BK Walldia   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-28 15:00 Trönninge IF - Haverdals IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Halmstad FF - Oskarström IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Torup/Rydö FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Getinge IF - Vapnö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Walldia - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Knäreds IK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]