Division VI, Mellersta Halland - 2013

1. Slöinge GoIF 18 14 1 3 73 - 17 43
2. Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF 18 13 3 2 68 - 12 42
3. HÅFF 18 14 0 4 80 - 26 42
4. Gullbrandstorp AIS 18 11 2 5 65 - 23 35
5. Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK 18 9 1 8 37 - 36 28
6. Galtabäcks BK 18 9 1 8 40 - 43 28
7. Arvidstorps IK 18 4 5 9 39 - 59 17
8. IFK Bänared 18 5 2 11 36 - 76 17
9. Skuggan BoIS 18 2 0 16 10 - 77 6
10. BK Viljan/IF Älvéna 18 1 1 16 23 - 102 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-19 18:45 HÅFF - Skuggan BoIS   10-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IFK Bänared   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-14 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Slöinge GoIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-15 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-25 18:30 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 18:45 Skuggan BoIS - Galtabäcks BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Slöinge GoIF - Arvidstorps IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - HÅFF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 IFK Bänared - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-02 19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Skuggan BoIS   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 14:00 HÅFF - IFK Bänared   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Galtabäcks BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-07 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Slöinge GoIF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - HÅFF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 IFK Bänared - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Arvidstorps IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-16 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Skuggan BoIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 HÅFF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - IFK Bänared   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Galtabäcks BK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 16:00 Arvidstorps IK - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-23 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Slöinge GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bänared - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skuggan BoIS - Arvidstorps IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - HÅFF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-30 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Galtabäcks BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 IFK Bänared - Skuggan BoIS   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 14:00 HÅFF - Arvidstorps IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-06 18:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - IFK Bänared   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Skuggan BoIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Galtabäcks BK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Arvidstorps IK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 HÅFF - Slöinge GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-03 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - HÅFF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-23 13:00 IFK Bänared - Arvidstorps IK   6-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Skuggan BoIS - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-12 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Skuggan BoIS - HÅFF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Arvidstorps IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bänared - Galtabäcks BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-13 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Skuggan BoIS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-03 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IFK Bänared   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HÅFF - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 16:00 Arvidstorps IK - Slöinge GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-16 18:45 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skuggan BoIS - Slöinge GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 IFK Bänared - HÅFF   2-10 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Arvidstorps IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-23 18:30 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - IFK Bänared   13-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Slöinge GoIF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Skuggan BoIS   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 HÅFF - Galtabäcks BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-28 18:30 Arvidstorps IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-30 18:15 Skuggan BoIS - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 IFK Bänared - Slöinge GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Arvidstorps IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - HÅFF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Galtabäcks BK - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-05 18:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-06 18:00 HÅFF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 16:00 Slöinge GoIF - Galtabäcks BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 16:00 Arvidstorps IK - Skuggan BoIS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - IFK Bänared   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-13 17:45 Skuggan BoIS - IFK Bänared   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Slöinge GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 16:00 Arvidstorps IK - HÅFF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Galtabäcks BK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-20 17:30 Skuggan BoIS - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 14:00 Slöinge GoIF - HÅFF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Bänared - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Galtabäcks BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Arvidstorps IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-29 15:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Slöinge GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skuggan BoIS   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Galtabäcks BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Arvidstorps IK - IFK Bänared   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   12-1 (6-1)   [mer info]