Division IV - 2013

1. Frösö IF 20 14 4 2 64 - 20 46
2. Ytterhogdals IK 20 14 4 2 77 - 35 46
3. Alsens IF 20 13 4 3 74 - 34 43
4. Fältjägarnas IF 20 10 3 7 46 - 46 33
5. Ope IF 20 10 2 8 50 - 40 32
6. IFK Östersund 2 20 8 4 8 41 - 44 28
7. Stuguns BK 20 9 1 10 48 - 57 28
8. Tandsbyns FK 20 5 6 9 29 - 39 21
9. Offerdals IF 20 4 3 13 31 - 67 15
10. Östersunds FK Ungdom 20 3 4 13 25 - 50 13
11. Svegs IK 20 1 3 16 24 - 77 6
12. Lillhärdals IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-05-01 15:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Offerdals IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:00 Frösö IF - Ope IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Fältjägarnas IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Alsens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Tandsbyns FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-07 19:30 Svegs IK - Fältjägarnas IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-09 12:00 Ope IF - Ytterhogdals IK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Frösö IF - Alsens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 18:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Offerdals IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-16 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-14 19:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Frösö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Ope IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Svegs IK - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-15 19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Fältjägarnas IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-22 19:00 Alsens IF - Offerdals IF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 20:00 Ope IF - Svegs IK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Alsens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Östersunds FK Ungdom   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-21 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Östersund 2   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Frösö IF - Stuguns BK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-28 19:00 Offerdals IF - Fältjägarnas IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Östersunds FK Ungdom   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stuguns BK - Ytterhogdals IK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Svegs IK - Frösö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Ope IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-24 19:00 Svegs IK - Östersunds FK Ungdom   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 Stuguns BK - Offerdals IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frösö IF - Fältjägarnas IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Alsens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-03 20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - IFK Östersund 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-04 19:00 Alsens IF - Ope IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Offerdals IF - Svegs IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Ytterhogdals IK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Frösö IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-08 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Svegs IK   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:00 Stuguns BK - Alsens IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Offerdals IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Frösö IF - IFK Östersund 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-12 19:00 Ope IF - Östersunds FK Ungdom   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-18 19:00 Offerdals IF - Ope IF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Ytterhogdals IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Fältjägarnas IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Frösö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Svegs IK - Stuguns BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-25 19:00 Frösö IF - Offerdals IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Fältjägarnas IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Östersund 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Östersunds FK Ungdom   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Svegs IK - Alsens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-28 19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ope IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Tandsbyns FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Offerdals IF - Ytterhogdals IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Svegs IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Stuguns BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-07-29 19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Östersunds FK Ungdom   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-30 19:00 Frösö IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Svegs IK - Offerdals IF   7-5 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ytterhogdals IK - Fältjägarnas IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Ope IF - Alsens IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-01 19:00 Alsens IF - IFK Östersund 2   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-02 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Frösö IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Stuguns BK   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Svegs IK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-08 19:00 Svegs IK - IFK Östersund 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Ope IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Östersunds FK Ungdom   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Offerdals IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-13 19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Frösö IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Stuguns BK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Alsens IF - Svegs IK   11-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Ytterhogdals IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-16 19:00 Frösö IF - Östersunds FK Ungdom   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Offerdals IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Alsens IF   1-7     [mer info]
19:00 Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Östersund 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stuguns BK - Svegs IK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-22 18:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Frösö IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 18:30 Svegs IK - Ytterhogdals IK   3-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Offerdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Stuguns BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Ope IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-29 18:30 Ope IF - IFK Östersund 2   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 18:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Offerdals IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Frösö IF - Svegs IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Stuguns BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-06 18:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Tandsbyns FK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 13:00 Svegs IK - Ope IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östersunds FK Ungdom - Fältjägarnas IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stuguns BK - Frösö IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alsens IF - Ytterhogdals IK   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-13 17:30 Fältjägarnas IF - IFK Östersund 2   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 12:00 Tandsbyns FK - Svegs IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:30 Frösö IF - Ytterhogdals IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ope IF - Stuguns BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Offerdals IF - Alsens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-21 13:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Svegs IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Offerdals IF - Östersunds FK Ungdom   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Ope IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alsens IF - Frösö IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-28 12:00 Ope IF - Frösö IF   2-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ytterhogdals IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Stuguns BK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Östersund 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Alsens IF - Östersunds FK Ungdom   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]