Division V - 2013

1. Hede IK 20 18 0 2 78 - 17 54
2. Ås IF 20 14 1 5 73 - 52 43
3. Alsens IF 2 20 13 3 4 66 - 42 42
4. Frösö IF 2 20 10 2 8 64 - 50 32
5. IFK Strömsund 20 8 2 10 50 - 52 26
6. Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 20 8 1 11 42 - 60 25
7. IFK Östersund 3 20 7 2 11 52 - 66 23
8. Krokom/Dvärsätts IF 20 6 2 12 54 - 69 20
9. Myssjö/Ovikens IF 20 6 1 13 43 - 56 19
10. Ragunda BK 20 5 4 11 53 - 76 19
11. Bräcke SK 20 4 4 12 43 - 78 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-05-04 15:00 Hede IK - Alsens IF 2   WO  
2013-05-05 13:00 IFK Strömsund - Bräcke SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Östersund 3 - Ås IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Frösö IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Ragunda BK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-08 19:00 Ragunda BK - IFK Östersund 3   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 12:15 Ås IF - Alsens IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 12:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - IFK Strömsund   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösö IF 2 - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Bräcke SK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-6 (2-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-14 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Bräcke SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-15 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:30 IFK Östersund 3 - Frösö IF 2   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 15:00 IFK Strömsund - Hede IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Ås IF - Ragunda BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-21 19:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-23 19:00 Bräcke SK - IFK Östersund 3   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 14:00 Frösö IF 2 - Ragunda BK   11-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hede IK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 15:00 Alsens IF 2 - IFK Strömsund   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-28 19:00 Ragunda BK - Bräcke SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-29 19:00 Ås IF - Frösö IF 2   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Hede IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-30 19:00 IFK Östersund 3 - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Alsens IF 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-06-02 15:00 IFK Strömsund - Ragunda BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - IFK Östersund 3   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alsens IF 2 - Bräcke SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Ås IF   3-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:30 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Hede IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-08 13:00 Ås IF - Hede IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Ragunda BK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösö IF 2 - IFK Strömsund   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Alsens IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-11 20:30 IFK Östersund 3 - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-12 19:00 Ås IF - IFK Strömsund   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-13 19:00 Bräcke SK - Frösö IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Ragunda BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 15:00 Hede IK - IFK Östersund 3   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-19 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - IFK Strömsund   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 IFK Östersund 3 - Alsens IF 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Bräcke SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Ragunda BK - Hede IK   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-15 15:00 IFK Strömsund - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ås IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Hede IK - Frösö IF 2   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Bräcke SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 14:00 Alsens IF 2 - Ragunda BK   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-29 12:00 Bräcke SK - Hede IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 15:00 Frösö IF 2 - Alsens IF 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Östersund 3 - IFK Strömsund   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-07-31 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - IFK Östersund 3   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ragunda BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Frösö IF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 12:00 Hede IK - Ås IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-04 15:00 Alsens IF 2 - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-02 19:00 Bräcke SK - Alsens IF 2   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-07 19:00 Ragunda BK - IFK Strömsund   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-08 19:00 IFK Östersund 3 - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 15:00 Hede IK - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-14 19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Frösö IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - IFK Östersund 3   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-15 19:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Ås IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 18:30 Hede IK - Bräcke SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-21 19:00 Bräcke SK - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - IFK Strömsund   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Ragunda BK   5-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Hede IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-24 13:00 Hede IK - Ragunda BK   WO  
14:00 Bräcke SK - Ås IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 15:00 Alsens IF 2 - IFK Östersund 3   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Frösö IF 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-27 18:30 IFK Östersund 3 - Hede IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-28 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Bräcke SK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ragunda BK - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Alsens IF 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Ås IF   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-30 18:30 Bräcke SK - Ragunda BK   6-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 Hede IK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 15:00 Alsens IF 2 - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-03 18:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - IFK Östersund 3   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-04 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Ås IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-07 13:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Hede IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 14:00 Ragunda BK - Frösö IF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Östersund 3 - Bräcke SK   5-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Alsens IF 2   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-15 14:00 Frösö IF 2 - IFK Östersund 3   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ragunda BK - Ås IF   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bräcke SK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 13:00 Hede IK - IFK Strömsund   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-04 18:00 IFK Strömsund - Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 14:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Frösö IF 2   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Östersund 3 - Ragunda BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Bräcke SK   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alsens IF 2 - Ås IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-29 15:00 Alsens IF 2 - Hede IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bräcke SK - IFK Strömsund   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösö IF 2 - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   7-7 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ragunda BK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - IFK Östersund 3   3-14 (1-6)   [mer info]