Division IV, Västra Skåne - 2013

1. IF Lödde 22 18 3 1 63 - 17 57
2. Husie IF 22 14 4 4 55 - 32 46
3. Åkarps IF 22 11 4 7 49 - 37 37
4. BK Flagg 22 10 6 6 48 - 32 36
5. Västra Karups IF 22 10 5 7 39 - 33 35
6. Malmö City FC 22 10 2 10 50 - 42 32
7. Bjärreds IF 22 8 5 9 44 - 39 29
8. FK Bosna 22 9 2 11 48 - 53 29
9. FBK Balkan 22 8 3 11 38 - 44 27
10. Furulunds IK 22 6 6 10 31 - 50 24
11. Åstorps FF 22 4 4 14 28 - 55 16
12. IK Wormo 22 1 2 19 16 - 75 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-13 13:00 Malmö City FC - Husie IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 IK Wormo - BK Flagg   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - FK Bosna   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Bjärreds IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - FBK Balkan   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Furulunds IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 18:30 FBK Balkan - IF Lödde   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 12:00 Bjärreds IF - Västra Karups IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Åstorps FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - IK Wormo   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - Åkarps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FK Bosna - Malmö City FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-27 14:00 IK Wormo - FBK Balkan   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Furulunds IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - FK Bosna   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Husie IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Bjärreds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Malmö City FC - Åstorps FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 18:30 FBK Balkan - BK Flagg   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 13:00 Bjärreds IF - IK Wormo   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Furulunds IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 FK Bosna - Västra Karups IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - IF Lödde   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Åkarps IF - Malmö City FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-08 18:30 Furulunds IK - FBK Balkan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 14:00 IK Wormo - Husie IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Bjärreds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Åstorps FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Malmö City FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - FK Bosna   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-18 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Furulunds IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - FBK Balkan   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 FK Bosna - IK Wormo   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Västra Karups IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - BK Flagg   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 13:00 Malmö City FC - IF Lödde   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-22 18:30 FBK Balkan - Bjärreds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Karups IF - Åstorps FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Lödde - Åkarps IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Wormo - Malmö City FC   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Flagg - FK Bosna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Husie IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-25 11:00 Åkarps IF - IK Wormo   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Malmö City FC - BK Flagg   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Bjärreds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:30 FK Bosna - Furulunds IK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - IF Lödde   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - FBK Balkan   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-31 19:00 Furulunds IK - Malmö City FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - FK Bosna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Husie IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Wormo - Västra Karups IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Åkarps IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Åstorps FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-06 15:00 Västra Karups IF - BK Flagg   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Malmö City FC - FBK Balkan   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 14:00 Åstorps FF - Husie IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 FK Bosna - Bjärreds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Furulunds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - IK Wormo   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-12 19:00 IK Wormo - Åstorps FF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 Furulunds IK - Västra Karups IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - Åkarps IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 12:00 Bjärreds IF - Malmö City FC   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - IF Lödde   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - FK Bosna   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-18 18:00 BK Flagg - IK Wormo   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 FBK Balkan - Västra Karups IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjärreds IF - Åkarps IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 18:45 FK Bosna - Åstorps FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - Malmö City FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Furulunds IK - IF Lödde   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-26 19:00 Västra Karups IF - Bjärreds IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 IK Wormo - Furulunds IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - BK Flagg   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Husie IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 IF Lödde - FBK Balkan   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-07 19:30 Malmö City FC - FK Bosna   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-09 18:30 Bjärreds IF - IF Lödde   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - BK Flagg   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - IK Wormo   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 Åstorps FF - Malmö City FC   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:30 FK Bosna - Åkarps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - Västra Karups IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 18:30 Västra Karups IF - FK Bosna   7-3     [mer info]
18:45 Furulunds IK - Åstorps FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 IK Wormo - Bjärreds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - FBK Balkan   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmö City FC - Åkarps IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Husie IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:15 FK Bosna - IF Lödde   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Bjärreds IF - BK Flagg   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - Furulunds IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - IK Wormo   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Malmö City FC - Västra Karups IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 14:00 Åstorps FF - Åkarps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-31 14:00 IK Wormo - FK Bosna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Husie IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Bjärreds IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Åkarps IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Malmö City FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FBK Balkan - Åstorps FF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 18:00 Åstorps FF - Västra Karups IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:10 FK Bosna - BK Flagg   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - Furulunds IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:00 Malmö City FC - IK Wormo   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - FBK Balkan   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - IF Lödde   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-14 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Åstorps FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Wormo - Åkarps IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Malmö City FC   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - FK Bosna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Västra Karups IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FBK Balkan - Husie IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 19:00 Malmö City FC - Furulunds IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 14:00 Västra Karups IF - IK Wormo   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - Bjärreds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - IF Lödde   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 FK Bosna - FBK Balkan   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - BK Flagg   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-27 19:00 FBK Balkan - Malmö City FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 13:00 IK Wormo - IF Lödde   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bjärreds IF - FK Bosna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Västra Karups IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Åkarps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - Åstorps FF   8-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 13:00 FK Bosna - Husie IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Malmö City FC - Bjärreds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Åkarps IF - FBK Balkan   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Karups IF - Furulunds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Lödde - BK Flagg   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Åstorps FF - IK Wormo   4-1     [mer info]