Division V, Sydvästra Skåne A - 2013

1. Skabersjö IF 22 16 2 4 92 - 33 50
2. Vellinge IF 22 13 7 2 72 - 36 46
3. Bosniska FK Behar 22 13 6 3 75 - 38 45
4. Lilla Torg FF 22 13 5 4 62 - 25 44
5. Nydala IF 22 12 3 7 53 - 44 39
6. NK Croatia 22 10 3 9 37 - 40 33
7. Anderslövs BoIK 22 8 4 10 50 - 54 28
8. Eriksfälts FF 22 7 5 10 38 - 51 26
9. Bara GoIF 22 8 1 13 51 - 63 25
10. Bunkeflo FF 22 5 2 15 24 - 55 17
11. FF Vuk 22 3 3 16 28 - 92 12
12. Gislövs IF 22 3 1 18 21 - 72 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-13 13:00 Vellinge IF - NK Croatia   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skabersjö IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - FF Vuk   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Bunkeflo FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Torg FF - Eriksfälts FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Nydala IF - Bosniska FK Behar   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-20 13:00 FF Vuk - Gislövs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Nydala IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skabersjö IF - Eriksfälts FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bunkeflo FF - Anderslövs BoIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 13:00 NK Croatia - Bara GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Vellinge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-26 18:30 Anderslövs BoIK - FF Vuk   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 13:00 Nydala IF - Skabersjö IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Lilla Torg FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Bara GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eriksfälts FF - Bunkeflo FF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-04-28 13:00 NK Croatia - Bosniska FK Behar   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - Nydala IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 13:00 FF Vuk - Eriksfälts FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Vellinge IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - NK Croatia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Bosniska FK Behar   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Gislövs IF - Anderslövs BoIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-10 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Lilla Torg FF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-11 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Gislövs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - FF Vuk   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Bunkeflo FF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bara GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 13:00 NK Croatia - Skabersjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-17 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Eriksfälts FF   7-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skabersjö IF - Bosniska FK Behar   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 13:00 FF Vuk - Vellinge IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Lilla Torg FF   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Nydala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Bunkeflo FF - NK Croatia   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-25 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Bara GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - Anderslövs BoIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - Gislövs IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Skabersjö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 13:00 NK Croatia - FF Vuk   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Bunkeflo FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-28 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Vellinge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eriksfälts FF - Nydala IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-29 19:00 FF Vuk - Bosniska FK Behar   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövs IF - NK Croatia   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bara GoIF - Skabersjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-05 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - Lilla Torg FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-01 13:00 Nydala IF - Bara GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Bunkeflo FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - FF Vuk   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 13:00 NK Croatia - Anderslövs BoIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Gislövs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-13 18:30 Vellinge IF - Eriksfälts FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-07 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bosniska FK Behar   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 13:00 FF Vuk - Skabersjö IF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - NK Croatia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - Vellinge IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Bunkeflo FF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Lilla Torg FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-14 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - FF Vuk   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 Bara GoIF - Vellinge IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Anderslövs BoIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 13:00 NK Croatia - Nydala IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Gislövs IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Eriksfälts FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-19 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - Gislövs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 18:30 NK Croatia - Vellinge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Nydala IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Eriksfälts FF - Lilla Torg FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skabersjö IF - Anderslövs BoIK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-23 13:00 FF Vuk - Bara GoIF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-25 19:00 Eriksfälts FF - Skabersjö IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Gislövs IF - FF Vuk   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 13:00 Nydala IF - Lilla Torg FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bunkeflo FF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - NK Croatia   WO  
2013-08-07 19:00 Vellinge IF - Bosniska FK Behar   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-09 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - Eriksfälts FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 FF Vuk - Anderslövs BoIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Nydala IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Vellinge IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Gislövs IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - NK Croatia   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 18:30 Anderslövs BoIK - Gislövs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - FF Vuk   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - Bunkeflo FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - Skabersjö IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 13:00 NK Croatia - Lilla Torg FF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Bara GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-24 13:00 FF Vuk - Nydala IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - NK Croatia   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Anderslövs BoIK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Eriksfälts FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Vellinge IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-31 13:00 Vellinge IF - FF Vuk   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Anderslövs BoIK   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - Gislövs IF   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 NK Croatia - Bunkeflo FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Torg FF - Bara GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Skabersjö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-07 13:00 FF Vuk - NK Croatia   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Lilla Torg FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Nydala IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Eriksfälts FF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Vellinge IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 12:00 Bunkeflo FF - Bosniska FK Behar   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-15 13:00 Nydala IF - Eriksfälts FF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 NK Croatia - Gislövs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Torg FF - Bunkeflo FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Bara GoIF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - Anderslövs BoIK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - FF Vuk   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-21 12:00 Bunkeflo FF - Skabersjö IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Lilla Torg FF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Vellinge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - NK Croatia   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Nydala IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 14:00 Vellinge IF - Nydala IF   8-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 13:00 NK Croatia - Eriksfälts FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Torg FF - Gislövs IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - FF Vuk   12-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Anderslövs BoIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Bara GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-06 13:00 FF Vuk - Bunkeflo FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Skabersjö IF   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Lilla Torg FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - NK Croatia   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Bara GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]