Division VI, Sydvästra Skåne - 2013

1. Skurups AIF 20 14 4 2 69 - 22 46
2. Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 20 11 4 5 42 - 30 37
3. Uppåkra IF 20 10 5 5 37 - 31 35
4. Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll 20 10 4 6 45 - 28 34
5. Kyrkheddinge IF 20 8 3 9 35 - 36 27
6. Klågerups GIF 20 8 3 9 32 - 41 27
7. Heleneholms SK 20 8 1 11 33 - 41 25
8. Janstorps AIF 20 7 3 10 33 - 37 24
9. AIF Barrikaden 20 6 4 10 34 - 37 22
10. Harlösa IF 20 5 4 11 24 - 53 19
11. Holmeja IS 20 3 5 12 23 - 51 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-12 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Skurups AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 13:00 Holmeja IS - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Uppåkra IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - AIF Barrikaden   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Janstorps AIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 18:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Heleneholms SK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 AIF Barrikaden - Holmeja IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Janstorps AIF - Skurups AIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Harlösa IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 14:00 Uppåkra IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-26 18:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - AIF Barrikaden   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skurups AIF - Uppåkra IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Heleneholms SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Janstorps AIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Holmeja IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Klågerups GIF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Harlösa IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - AIF Barrikaden   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Skurups AIF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-10 19:00 Skurups AIF - Heleneholms SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 13:00 Holmeja IS - Janstorps AIF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Uppåkra IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-15 19:00 Skurups AIF - Harlösa IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Holmeja IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Klågerups GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-21 19:00 Klågerups GIF - Skurups AIF   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-22 19:00 Harlösa IF - Heleneholms SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Holmeja IS - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Janstorps AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-29 19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Uppåkra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-24 19:00 Skurups AIF - Holmeja IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harlösa IF - Klågerups GIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 13:00 Uppåkra IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-31 19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Skurups AIF   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Janstorps AIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Heleneholms SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 13:00 Holmeja IS - Harlösa IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-06 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Holmeja IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Heleneholms SK - Janstorps AIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 18:30 Skurups AIF - AIF Barrikaden   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Harlösa IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-12 18:45 Janstorps AIF - Uppåkra IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-13 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 13:00 Holmeja IS - Heleneholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIF Barrikaden - Harlösa IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Klågerups GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-19 18:45 AIF Barrikaden - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Heleneholms SK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Holmeja IS   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skurups AIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-25 19:00 Harlösa IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Uppåkra IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-02 19:00 Skurups AIF - Janstorps AIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Holmeja IS - AIF Barrikaden   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-09 18:45 AIF Barrikaden - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Skurups AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Harlösa IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 18:30 AIF Barrikaden - Heleneholms SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skurups AIF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Klågerups GIF - Janstorps AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 13:00 Holmeja IS - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Uppåkra IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Holmeja IS   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Harlösa IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Klågerups GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Heleneholms SK - Skurups AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-31 13:00 Holmeja IS - Uppåkra IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Janstorps AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 17:00 Harlösa IF - Skurups AIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 19:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Holmeja IS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - AIF Barrikaden   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skurups AIF - Klågerups GIF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Heleneholms SK - Harlösa IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-14 11:00 Holmeja IS - Skurups AIF   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
12:00 AIF Barrikaden - Uppåkra IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Harlösa IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Heleneholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 19:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - AIF Barrikaden   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 13:00 Skurups AIF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Heleneholms SK - Klågerups GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Holmeja IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 12:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Harlösa IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Klågerups GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Uppåkra IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Janstorps AIF - Heleneholms SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 AIF Barrikaden - Skurups AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 15:00 Uppåkra IF - Janstorps AIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Kyrkheddinge IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klågerups GIF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Heleneholms SK - Holmeja IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]