Division VI, Södra Skåne - 2013

1. Vellinge FF 20 15 0 5 63 - 15 45
2. KSF Makedonija 20 14 3 3 59 - 23 45
3. Skegrie BK 20 12 4 4 66 - 27 40
4. Gylle AIF 20 11 4 5 48 - 28 37
5. BK Skansen 20 11 2 7 51 - 30 35
6. Türk Anadolu FF 20 11 2 7 45 - 35 35
7. KSF Srbija Malmö 20 8 2 10 29 - 42 26
8. Västra Ingelstad IS 20 7 1 12 38 - 63 22
9. MF Pelister 20 6 0 14 29 - 54 18
10. Näsets FF 20 4 1 15 24 - 66 13
11. Lilla Beddinge BK 20 1 1 18 19 - 88 4
12. SK Hakoah Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-13 14:00 MF Pelister - KSF Makedonija   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Skegrie BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Gylle AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Vellinge FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 19:00 Näsets FF - Gylle AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 13:00 Vellinge FF - Türk Anadolu FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Lilla Beddinge BK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - MF Pelister   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 16:00 KSF Makedonija - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-26 19:00 Näsets FF - KSF Makedonija   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 12:00 BK Skansen - Gylle AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Vellinge FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:45 KSF Srbija Malmö - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 18:30 Gylle AIF - Skegrie BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KSF Makedonija - BK Skansen   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 13:00 Vellinge FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - MF Pelister   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Näsets FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-10 19:00 Näsets FF - Vellinge FF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 12:00 BK Skansen - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - KSF Makedonija   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Türk Anadolu FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-18 13:00 Vellinge FF - BK Skansen   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Näsets FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skegrie BK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Gylle AIF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 14:00 MF Pelister - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-21 18:30 BK Skansen - Türk Anadolu FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-22 19:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Lilla Beddinge BK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - MF Pelister   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skegrie BK - Vellinge FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - KSF Makedonija   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-25 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Skegrie BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - BK Skansen   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gylle AIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Näsets FF   WO  
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - KSF Makedonija   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-31 19:00 Näsets FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Vellinge FF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 KSF Makedonija - Västra Ingelstad IS   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 12:00 BK Skansen - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - MF Pelister   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-08 13:00 Vellinge FF - KSF Makedonija   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Skegrie BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Gylle AIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Näsets FF - BK Skansen   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-13 18:30 BK Skansen - Lilla Beddinge BK   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 KSF Makedonija - Türk Anadolu FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Vellinge FF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 14:00 Skegrie BK - Näsets FF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Gylle AIF - MF Pelister   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-20 19:00 Skegrie BK - BK Skansen   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Türk Anadolu FF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 KSF Makedonija - MF Pelister   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 Gylle AIF - KSF Srbija Malmö   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 13:00 Vellinge FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-24 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Skegrie BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - KSF Makedonija   1-3     [mer info]
2013-08-02 19:00 Gylle AIF - Näsets FF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 MF Pelister - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Vellinge FF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-09 19:00 Gylle AIF - BK Skansen   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Vellinge FF - MF Pelister   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - KSF Srbija Malmö   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Türk Anadolu FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 14:00 KSF Makedonija - Näsets FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 19:00 Näsets FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 12:00 BK Skansen - KSF Makedonija   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Türk Anadolu FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Gylle AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Vellinge FF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:30 Vellinge FF - Näsets FF   4-1 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 KSF Makedonija - Skegrie BK   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - MF Pelister   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Skansen   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-29 18:30 BK Skansen - Vellinge FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skegrie BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Türk Anadolu FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - MF Pelister   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-02 18:30 Gylle AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 18:00 Vellinge FF - Skegrie BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 MF Pelister - Näsets FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - BK Skansen   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Gylle AIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-12 19:00 Näsets FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 12:00 BK Skansen - MF Pelister   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Türk Anadolu FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - Lilla Beddinge BK   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 18:30 Vellinge FF - Gylle AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - KSF Makedonija   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 11:00 MF Pelister - Skegrie BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - BK Skansen   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Näsets FF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 12:00 BK Skansen - Näsets FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Türk Anadolu FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Vellinge FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 15:00 Vellinge FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Türk Anadolu FF - KSF Makedonija   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 MF Pelister - Gylle AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsets FF - Skegrie BK   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - BK Skansen   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]