Division VII, Nordöstra Skåne - 2013

1. Rinkaby GoIF 18 13 3 2 72 - 25 42
2. Huaröds IF 18 12 3 3 61 - 31 39
3. Gärds Köpinge IF 18 11 4 3 55 - 23 37
4. Linderöds IF 18 10 3 5 63 - 28 33
5. Nävlinge IF 18 10 1 7 65 - 31 31
6. Svensköps IF 18 7 5 6 40 - 30 26
7. Östra Sönnarslövs IF 18 6 2 10 64 - 64 20
8. Bjärlövs IF 18 5 2 11 41 - 75 17
9. Södra Rörums BIK 18 1 3 14 33 - 88 6
10. Gualövs GoIF 18 1 2 15 17 - 116 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-20 10:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Bjärlövs IF   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Svensköps IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Huaröds IF - Rinkaby GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gualövs GoIF - Södra Rörums BIK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-24 18:30 Linderöds IF - Nävlinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-26 18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Nävlinge IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Svensköps IF - Huaröds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 17:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 13:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Linderöds IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjärlövs IF - Gualövs GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-03 18:30 Gualövs GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 13:00 Huaröds IF - Södra Rörums BIK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nävlinge IF - Rinkaby GoIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Bjärlövs IF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Linderöds IF - Svensköps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-08 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Huaröds IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Svensköps IF - Nävlinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 18:30 Gualövs GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Rinkaby GoIF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Linderöds IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-15 19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Svensköps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Nävlinge IF - Södra Rörums BIK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Linderöds IF - Bjärlövs IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-22 18:30 Huaröds IF - Gualövs GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-22 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Nävlinge IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Linderöds IF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Huaröds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Rinkaby GoIF   5-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Svensköps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-30 19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Bjärlövs IF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 Nävlinge IF - Gualövs GoIF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 14:00 Svensköps IF - Södra Rörums BIK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Linderöds IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-04 19:00 Huaröds IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-05 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Svensköps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Nävlinge IF   4-1     [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Huaröds IF - Linderöds IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Södra Rörums BIK   4-3     [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Rinkaby GoIF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-13 19:00 Nävlinge IF - Huaröds IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 Svensköps IF - Gualövs GoIF   WO  
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Bjärlövs IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Linderöds IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-19 19:00 Nävlinge IF - Linderöds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Svensköps IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Huaröds IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Gualövs GoIF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-07-03 19:00 Nävlinge IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 18:30 Linderöds IF - Rinkaby GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Gualövs GoIF - Bjärlövs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Gärds Köpinge IF - Södra Rörums BIK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Svensköps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-24 13:00 Bjärlövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Nävlinge IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svensköps IF - Linderöds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gualövs GoIF   14-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Huaröds IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-29 18:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 18:30 Huaröds IF - Bjärlövs IF   6-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Nävlinge IF - Svensköps IF   3-1     [mer info]
2013-09-01 13:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Gualövs GoIF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Linderöds IF - Södra Rörums BIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-06-19 19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 13:00 Bjärlövs IF - Linderöds IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Nävlinge IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 17:00 Svensköps IF - Rinkaby GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-09 18:30 Gualövs GoIF - Huaröds IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-15 13:00 Huaröds IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Södra Rörums BIK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Nävlinge IF - Bjärlövs IF   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linderöds IF - Gualövs GoIF   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svensköps IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-21 13:00 Bjärlövs IF - Rinkaby GoIF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Linderöds IF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Huaröds IF   3-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Svensköps IF   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Gualövs GoIF - Nävlinge IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-29 13:00 Linderöds IF - Huaröds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Nävlinge IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   3-11 (3-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Gualövs GoIF   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svensköps IF - Bjärlövs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-06 15:00 Bjärlövs IF - Södra Rörums BIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gualövs GoIF - Svensköps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Rinkaby GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Huaröds IF - Nävlinge IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Linderöds IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]