Division V, Nordöstra - 2013

1. Djursdala SK 20 15 2 3 69 - 20 47
2. IF Ariel 20 12 4 4 60 - 34 40
3. Gunnebo IF 20 13 1 6 46 - 44 40
4. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 20 10 6 4 49 - 30 36
5. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 20 9 3 8 42 - 29 30
6. IF Hebe 20 8 4 8 48 - 42 28
7. BB 2001 20 8 3 9 40 - 53 27
8. IFK Västervik 20 6 3 11 32 - 45 21
9. B.O.IF 20 5 5 10 37 - 50 20
10. IFK Österbymo 20 4 3 13 25 - 58 15
11. Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS 20 2 2 16 20 - 63 8
12. Långemåla IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-14 18:00 IF Ariel - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-19 18:30 IFK Österbymo - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Västervik - Djursdala SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-14 19:00 B.O.IF - Gunnebo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-26 18:30 Djursdala SK - IFK Österbymo   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - BB 2001   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 17:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Västervik   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 14:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - B.O.IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Ariel - Gunnebo IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-03 19:00 BB 2001 - Djursdala SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Gunnebo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - IF Hebe   5-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-10 19:00 IF Hebe - IF Ariel   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Västervik   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - IFK Österbymo   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - BB 2001   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-16 19:00 IF Ariel - B.O.IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 BB 2001 - Gunnebo IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - IF Hebe   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-20 19:00 B.O.IF - IFK Västervik   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-21 19:00 IF Hebe - IFK Österbymo   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - BB 2001   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Djursdala SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
IFK Österbymo - B.O.IF   WO  
2013-05-24 19:00 BB 2001 - IF Hebe   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - IF Ariel   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - Gunnebo IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-31 19:00 IF Ariel - IFK Österbymo   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - BB 2001   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Djursdala SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-06 15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 18:30 BB 2001 - IF Ariel   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Djursdala SK - IF Hebe   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - IFK Västervik   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - B.O.IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-11 18:30 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Gunnebo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-12 19:00 IF Hebe - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 IF Ariel - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-18 19:00 IFK Västervik - BB 2001   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 B.O.IF - Djursdala SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-25 19:00 BB 2001 - IFK Österbymo   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - IF Hebe   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - B.O.IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - IF Ariel   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IFK Västervik   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-28 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IFK Österbymo   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - IFK Västervik   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IF Ariel   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IF Hebe   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-27 18:30 Gunnebo IF - B.O.IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-07-03 19:00 Gunnebo IF - IF Ariel   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 IFK Västervik - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 15:00 B.O.IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Djursdala SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-16 18:30 Djursdala SK - BB 2001   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - IFK Västervik   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Österbymo   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IF Ariel   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - B.O.IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-20 18:30 BB 2001 - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Ariel - IF Hebe   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Västervik - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Österbymo - Gunnebo IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Djursdala SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:30 IF Hebe - IFK Västervik   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 Gunnebo IF - BB 2001   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Österbymo   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IF Ariel   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 18:30 IFK Västervik - B.O.IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 Djursdala SK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - IF Hebe   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Gunnebo IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-07 13:00 IF Hebe - BB 2001   10-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IFK Österbymo   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - IFK Västervik   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - Djursdala SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-13 17:45 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IF Hebe   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 13:00 Djursdala SK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - IF Ariel   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - B.O.IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Gunnebo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-21 13:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Österbymo   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Djursdala SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Ariel - BB 2001   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 13:00 Djursdala SK - B.O.IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - IFK Västervik   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IF Ariel   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IF Hebe   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 15:00 IFK Österbymo - BB 2001   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Gunnebo IF   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Djursdala SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]