Division VI, Vimmerby - 2013

1. IFK Tuna 18 16 1 1 86 - 15 49
2. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 18 14 3 1 61 - 11 45
3. SK Lojal 18 13 2 3 65 - 36 41
4. Storebro IF 18 10 1 7 38 - 36 31
5. Horn/Hycklinge IF 18 9 1 8 48 - 46 28
6. Ankarsrums IS 18 6 4 8 32 - 49 22
7. Rumskulla GoIF 18 4 2 12 32 - 48 14
8. Södra Vi IF 18 4 2 12 26 - 51 14
9. Hammarsgärde BK 18 4 0 14 29 - 52 12
10. IK Tuna Södra 18 2 0 16 13 - 86 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 18:45 Södra Vi IF - Ankarsrums IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Rumskulla GoIF - IK Tuna Södra   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - SK Lojal   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Storebro IF - Hammarsgärde BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IFK Tuna   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-01 14:00 Ankarsrums IS - Rumskulla GoIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Horn/Hycklinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - Hammarsgärde BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:00 IFK Tuna - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Södra Vi IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-09 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - IFK Tuna   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IK Tuna Södra   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storebro IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Södra Vi IF - SK Lojal   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Rumskulla GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 SK Lojal - Storebro IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Horn/Hycklinge IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hammarsgärde BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Södra Vi IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-24 19:00 Södra Vi IF - IK Tuna Södra   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Rumskulla GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Ankarsrums IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - IFK Tuna   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-30 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Södra Vi IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Storebro IF   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - SK Lojal   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hammarsgärde BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
SK Lojal - IK Tuna Södra   WO  
2013-06-05 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 19:00 Storebro IF - Rumskulla GoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 18:30 IFK Tuna - Ankarsrums IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-12 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Storebro IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - SK Lojal   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - IFK Tuna   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Södra Vi IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 17:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Ankarsrums IS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-19 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hammarsgärde BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IK Tuna Södra   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Rumskulla GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Horn/Hycklinge IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-26 19:00 IFK Tuna - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Södra Vi IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Storebro IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-07-03 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Rumskulla GoIF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-07 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Ankarsrums IS   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IK Tuna Södra   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IFK Tuna   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - SK Lojal   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Storebro IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-14 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 19:00 SK Lojal - Södra Vi IF   11-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Hammarsgärde BK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Storebro IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-23 18:45 Storebro IF - SK Lojal   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Ankarsrums IS   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Rumskulla GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hammarsgärde BK - IK Tuna Södra   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Södra Vi IF - IFK Tuna   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-28 18:30 IK Tuna Södra - Södra Vi IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Rumskulla GoIF - Hammarsgärde BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 18:30 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Ankarsrums IS - SK Lojal   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Tuna - Storebro IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-05 18:15 Södra Vi IF - Rumskulla GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
2013-09-06 18:00 SK Lojal - IFK Tuna   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:00 Storebro IF - IK Tuna Södra   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Ankarsrums IS   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-14 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Tuna   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 13:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Storebro IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Södra Vi IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - SK Lojal   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-21 13:00 Storebro IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - IK Tuna Södra   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hammarsgärde BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 15:00 SK Lojal - Rumskulla GoIF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vi IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-29 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Södra Vi IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Ankarsrums IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - IFK Tuna   3-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - SK Lojal   8-8 (5-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Storebro IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]