Division V, Norra - 2013

1. Kista Galaxy FC 22 17 2 3 63 - 19 53
2. Kista SC 22 15 2 5 68 - 21 47
3. FF Täby City 22 12 4 6 48 - 35 40
4. Danderyds SK 22 12 3 7 47 - 23 39
5. Storskogens SK 22 10 2 10 42 - 42 32
6. Kungsängens IF 22 7 6 9 43 - 45 27
7. Rydbo IF 22 8 2 12 47 - 52 26
8. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 22 8 1 13 38 - 79 25
9. Roslagskulla IF 22 6 6 10 38 - 44 24
10. Olympiacos FC 22 7 3 12 48 - 55 24
11. IFK Täby 22 6 4 12 32 - 59 22
12. Turkiska SK 22 6 1 15 38 - 78 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-12 20:00 Turkiska SK - Olympiacos FC   2-4     [mer info]
2013-04-13 12:00 IFK Täby - Roslagskulla IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Danderyds SK - Rydbo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Kista SC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-14 20:00 Kungsängens IF - FF Täby City   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-04-15 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Storskogens SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-17 20:45 FF Täby City - Turkiska SK   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-19 19:30 Kista SC - Rydbo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - IFK Täby   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 13:00 Storskogens SK - Kista Galaxy FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Kungsängens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-26 20:00 Turkiska SK - Danderyds SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 13:00 Rydbo IF - Storskogens SK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Kungsängens IF - Kista SC   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Roslagskulla IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 18:00 FF Täby City - Olympiacos FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-29 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - IFK Täby   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 19:00 Storskogens SK - Kungsängens IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kista SC - Turkiska SK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 12:00 IFK Täby - Kista Galaxy FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rydbo IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - FF Täby City   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-10 20:00 Turkiska SK - Storskogens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 13:00 Rydbo IF - IFK Täby   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Kungsängens IF - Roslagskulla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Danderyds SK - Olympiacos FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 18:00 FF Täby City - Kista SC   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-17 19:00 Storskogens SK - FF Täby City   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kista SC - Danderyds SK   2-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 12:00 IFK Täby - Kungsängens IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Turkiska SK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - Kista Galaxy FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Rydbo IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-24 19:30 Kista SC - Olympiacos FC   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IFK Täby   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 13:00 Rydbo IF - Kista Galaxy FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Kungsängens IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Storskogens SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 18:00 FF Täby City - Roslagskulla IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-29 19:30 Roslagskulla IF - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Storskogens SK - Kista SC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Olympiacos FC - Rydbo IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Kungsängens IF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Turkiska SK   2-4     [mer info]
2013-06-04 20:15 IFK Täby - FF Täby City   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-31 19:30 Storskogens SK - Olympiacos FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kista SC - Roslagskulla IF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Kista Galaxy FC   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 13:30 Kungsängens IF - Rydbo IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Täby   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 18:00 FF Täby City - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-08 12:00 IFK Täby - Kista SC   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Turkiska SK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Storskogens SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - Kungsängens IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - FF Täby City   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Danderyds SK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-14 19:30 Kista SC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Kungsängens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 13:00 Storskogens SK - IFK Täby   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Kista Galaxy FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Roslagskulla IF - Olympiacos FC   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 18:00 FF Täby City - Rydbo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-19 19:30 Olympiacos FC - Roslagskulla IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Danderyds SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - Storskogens SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kista SC   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-21 19:30 Kungsängens IF - Turkiska SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-27 19:00 Rydbo IF - FF Täby City   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-05-15 19:15 Storskogens SK - Roslagskulla IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 14:00 Danderyds SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:30 Kista SC - IFK Täby   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Rydbo IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 18:00 FF Täby City - Kista Galaxy FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-28 19:30 Kungsängens IF - Olympiacos FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-14 19:00 Rydbo IF - Kungsängens IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kista SC   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Olympiacos FC - Storskogens SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Turkiska SK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FF Täby City   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - Danderyds SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 19:30 Kista SC - Storskogens SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 13:00 Rydbo IF - Olympiacos FC   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Kungsängens IF - Kista Galaxy FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Roslagskulla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 18:00 FF Täby City - IFK Täby   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-24 12:00 IFK Täby - Turkiska SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Storskogens SK - Danderyds SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - FF Täby City   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - Kista SC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Rydbo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kungsängens IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 20:00 Turkiska SK - Roslagskulla IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 Rydbo IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Kungsängens IF - IFK Täby   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Kista SC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Olympiacos FC   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 18:00 FF Täby City - Storskogens SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 19:30 Kista SC - FF Täby City   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 12:00 IFK Täby - Rydbo IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 Storskogens SK - Turkiska SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kungsängens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - Danderyds SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-09 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kista Galaxy FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-13 20:00 Turkiska SK - Kista SC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 13:00 Rydbo IF - Roslagskulla IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Kungsängens IF - Storskogens SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - IFK Täby   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 18:00 FF Täby City - Danderyds SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-16 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Olympiacos FC   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 19:30 Kista SC - Kungsängens IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 13:00 Storskogens SK - Rydbo IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kista Galaxy FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Turkiska SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - FF Täby City   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Täby - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-27 20:00 Turkiska SK - FF Täby City   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 12:00 IFK Täby - Olympiacos FC   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Kista SC   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Kungsängens IF - Danderyds SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Storskogens SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-30 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Roslagskulla IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-06 14:00 Roslagskulla IF - IFK Täby   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storskogens SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kista SC - Kista Galaxy FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydbo IF - Danderyds SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Täby City - Kungsängens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - Turkiska SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]