Division V, Södra - 2013

1. FC Stockholm Internazionale 22 20 2 0 94 - 23 62
2. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 22 18 2 2 81 - 32 56
3. Gröndals IK 22 16 2 4 72 - 29 50
4. Tullinge BK 22 12 0 10 67 - 67 36
5. Los Copihues IF 22 8 4 10 53 - 50 28
6. Hanvikens SK 22 9 1 12 66 - 69 28
7. Örby IS 22 7 4 11 54 - 49 25
8. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 22 7 2 13 63 - 55 23
9. Rågsveds IF 22 6 5 11 40 - 47 23
10. FC Hallunda 22 7 2 13 53 - 66 23
11. Bollmora BoIS 22 7 2 13 37 - 66 23
12. Panellinios IF 22 1 0 21 21 - 154 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-12 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Rågsveds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tullinge BK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Hanvikens SK - Örby IS   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-13 16:00 Gröndals IK - Panellinios IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-14 18:00 FC Hallunda - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-19 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Hanvikens SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Bollmora BoIS   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Gröndals IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 15:00 Panellinios IF - Los Copihues IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - FC Hallunda   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Tullinge BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-04-26 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Örby IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tullinge BK - Panellinios IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - FC Stockholm Internazionale   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Hanvikens SK - FC Hallunda   3-1     [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 Gröndals IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Rågsveds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-03 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Los Copihues IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Tullinge BK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 14:00 FC Hallunda - Gröndals IK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Panellinios IF - Bollmora BoIS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Hanvikens SK   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-11 14:00 Los Copihues IF - FC Hallunda   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 14:00 Gröndals IK - Hanvikens SK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Tullinge BK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Panellinios IF   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Örby IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-16 20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Bollmora BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Gröndals IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Hanvikens SK - Los Copihues IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Panellinios IF - Rågsveds IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - Tullinge BK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-24 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Gröndals IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Tullinge BK - Hanvikens SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 14:00 Panellinios IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Örby IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - FC Hallunda   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-29 19:00 Gröndals IK - Tullinge BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Rågsveds IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Hanvikens SK - Bollmora BoIS   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hallunda - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Örby IS - Panellinios IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-18 20:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Los Copihues IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-01 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Hanvikens SK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 15:00 Panellinios IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Tullinge BK - Los Copihues IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - FC Hallunda   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Gröndals IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örby IS - FC Stockholm Internazionale   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-07 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Bollmora BoIS   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Örby IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Hanvikens SK - Rågsveds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Gröndals IK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Tullinge BK   5-1     [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - Panellinios IF   7-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-13 20:15 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FC Stockholm Internazionale   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Los Copihues IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - FC Hallunda   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - Gröndals IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 Panellinios IF - Hanvikens SK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Tullinge BK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-18 19:00 Gröndals IK - Rågsveds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hanvikens SK - Panellinios IF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-04 18:00 Tullinge BK - Bollmora BoIS   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - Örby IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-27 19:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-04 20:00 Los Copihues IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   WW  
Omgång 13
2013-08-09 19:30 Tullinge BK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Gröndals IK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 15:00 Panellinios IF - FC Hallunda   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Los Copihues IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örby IS - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rågsveds IF - Hanvikens SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-14 19:00 Gröndals IK - Bollmora BoIS   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Los Copihues IF - Tullinge BK   4-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Hanvikens SK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hallunda - Rågsveds IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Örby IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Panellinios IF   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-17 14:00 Panellinios IF - Örby IS   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - FC Hallunda   5-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 16:00 Los Copihues IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Tullinge BK - Gröndals IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Hanvikens SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 19:45 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Rågsveds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Panellinios IF   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Gröndals IK - Los Copihues IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 18:00 FC Hallunda - Bollmora BoIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-09 20:30 Hanvikens SK - Tullinge BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 19:30 Tullinge BK - FC Hallunda   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Örby IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 16:00 Gröndals IK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 18:30 Rågsveds IF - Panellinios IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-10-01 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Hanvikens SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Tullinge BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Hanvikens SK - Gröndals IK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Bollmora BoIS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 15:00 Panellinios IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-13 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Rågsveds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - Los Copihues IF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-13 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Tullinge BK - Örby IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rågsveds IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Hanvikens SK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 16:00 Gröndals IK - FC Hallunda   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Panellinios IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Gröndals IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Los Copihues IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 15:00 Panellinios IF - Tullinge BK   0-12 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - Hanvikens SK   WO  
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Bollmora BoIS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-27 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Panellinios IF   8-0     [mer info]
19:30 Tullinge BK - Rågsveds IF   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Hanvikens SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 12:00 Gröndals IK - Örby IS   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bollmora BoIS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-06 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FC Hallunda   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Örby IS - Hanvikens SK   11-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - Gröndals IK   1-8     [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - Los Copihues IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Tullinge BK   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Bollmora BoIS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]