Division VI, B - 2013

1. Sollentuna FK 16 12 1 3 60 - 25 37
2. Qaran IKF 16 10 4 2 51 - 25 34
3. Rotebro Ungdom IS FF 16 8 4 4 33 - 35 28
4. RA Stockholm FS 16 6 5 5 39 - 37 23
5. Polonia Falcons FF 16 6 4 6 39 - 33 22
6. Gimonäs FC 16 6 3 7 41 - 34 21
7. FC Björnligan 16 5 4 7 27 - 35 19
8. Vällingby AIK 16 5 0 11 24 - 42 15
9. Kallhälls FF 16 0 3 13 17 - 65 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-19 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Qaran IKF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Sollentuna FK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - RA Stockholm FS   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-24 20:00 Qaran IKF - Kallhälls FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Gimonäs FC   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Polonia Falcons FF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - FC Björnligan   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-03 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Sollentuna FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Vällingby AIK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kallhälls FF - RA Stockholm FS   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-10 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Polonia Falcons FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Qaran IKF   1-1     [mer info]
2013-05-11 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Kallhälls FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Gimonäs FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-15 20:00 Qaran IKF - Sollentuna FK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Vällingby AIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Björnligan   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kallhälls FF - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-24 20:00 FC Björnligan - Gimonäs FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Kallhälls FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 13:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Qaran IKF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna FK - RA Stockholm FS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-29 20:00 Qaran IKF - Vällingby AIK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Polonia Falcons FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 19:00 Kallhälls FF - FC Björnligan   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-07 20:00 FC Björnligan - Qaran IKF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Gimonäs FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 13:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Sollentuna FK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Kallhälls FF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-12 20:00 Qaran IKF - Polonia Falcons FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Björnligan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Vällingby AIK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 19:00 Kallhälls FF - Gimonäs FC   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-08-09 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Kallhälls FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Sollentuna FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Qaran IKF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:30 FC Björnligan - RA Stockholm FS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-14 20:00 Qaran IKF - FC Björnligan   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Vällingby AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 19:00 Kallhälls FF - Polonia Falcons FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-23 20:00 FC Björnligan - Kallhälls FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Qaran IKF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - RA Stockholm FS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Gimonäs FC   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-28 20:00 Qaran IKF - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 20:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Björnligan   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Sollentuna FK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 19:00 Kallhälls FF - Vällingby AIK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-06 20:00 FC Björnligan - Polonia Falcons FF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - RA Stockholm FS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Qaran IKF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Kallhälls FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-11 20:00 Qaran IKF - RA Stockholm FS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-13 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Vällingby AIK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kallhälls FF - Sollentuna FK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-20 20:00 Vällingby AIK - FC Björnligan   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Kallhälls FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Gimonäs FC   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Polonia Falcons FF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-26 20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Sollentuna FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-27 20:00 Gimonäs FC - RA Stockholm FS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 19:00 Kallhälls FF - Qaran IKF   1-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-02 20:00 Qaran IKF - Gimonäs FC   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-04 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Polonia Falcons FF   5-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 15:00 Sollentuna FK - FC Björnligan   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Vällingby AIK   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]