Division VII E, Stockholm - 2013

1. FK Östermalm 16 12 2 2 59 - 18 38
2. Lidingö Gazoliners FC 16 12 2 2 55 - 23 38
3. AK Stockholmsatleterna 16 8 3 5 43 - 31 27
4. Fortuna Celtic FC 16 7 5 4 37 - 31 26
5. Gärdets FF 16 6 4 6 48 - 36 22
6. FK Favoriterna Lidingö 16 6 3 7 38 - 41 21
7. Akademiska SK Spotlight 16 3 3 10 37 - 46 12
8. BK Yardies 16 2 5 9 17 - 41 11
9. BK Lugnet 16 2 1 13 15 - 82 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-19 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - FK Östermalm   6-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - Gärdets FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Yardies   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-24 20:00 FK Östermalm - BK Lugnet   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 16:00 BK Yardies - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 18:00 Gärdets FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-21 19:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Akademiska SK Spotlight   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-03 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - FK Östermalm   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 16:00 BK Lugnet - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Gärdets FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-28 20:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Yardies   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-10 20:00 FK Östermalm - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-12 18:00 BK Yardies - BK Lugnet   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-30 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Fortuna Celtic FC   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-15 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - FK Östermalm   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 20:00 Gärdets FF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Yardies   0-0     [mer info]
2013-06-12 20:30 Fortuna Celtic FC - BK Lugnet   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-24 20:00 BK Yardies - Fortuna Celtic FC   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-26 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Östermalm - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 BK Lugnet - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-01 16:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Lugnet   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 15:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Fortuna Celtic FC   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 20:30 Gärdets FF - FK Östermalm   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-05 20:00 BK Lugnet - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 20:00 BK Yardies - Gärdets FF   1-1     [mer info]
2013-06-09 17:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-13 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-12 20:00 FK Östermalm - BK Yardies   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Fortuna Celtic FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - BK Lugnet   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-08-07 20:00 BK Yardies - FK Östermalm   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-2     [mer info]
2013-08-11 17:00 BK Lugnet - Gärdets FF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-14 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Fortuna Celtic FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-1     [mer info]
2013-08-18 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Lugnet   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gärdets FF - BK Yardies   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-23 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-6     [mer info]
20:00 BK Lugnet - Akademiska SK Spotlight   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 20:00 FK Östermalm - Gärdets FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-30 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - BK Yardies   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Lugnet   11-0     [mer info]
2013-08-31 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - FK Östermalm   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-24 19:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-04 20:00 FK Östermalm - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-06 20:00 BK Lugnet - Fortuna Celtic FC   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Gärdets FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-11 20:00 BK Lugnet - BK Yardies   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-13 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FK Östermalm   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Gärdets FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-18 20:00 FK Östermalm - Fortuna Celtic FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-20 20:00 Gärdets FF - Akademiska SK Spotlight   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 16:00 BK Yardies - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Lugnet   WO  
Omgång 17
2013-09-25 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Gärdets FF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-27 20:00 BK Lugnet - FK Östermalm   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Yardies   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-02 20:00 Gärdets FF - Fortuna Celtic FC   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-04 20:00 FK Östermalm - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 16:00 BK Yardies - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-06 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]