Division VII G, Stockholm - 2013

1. BK Borsten 16 12 1 3 57 - 15 37
2. Bondegatans Bajare FF 16 10 3 3 50 - 13 33
3. IF Atletico Camelen 16 8 5 3 42 - 20 29
4. Tekniska Högskolan FC 16 9 0 7 33 - 28 27
5. BK Höjden 16 8 3 5 25 - 29 27
6. BK Träsket 16 6 1 9 25 - 34 19
7. FC Söder 16 5 2 9 22 - 29 17
8. IF Anthropi 16 4 2 10 34 - 71 14
9. Stockholms-Postens IK 16 1 1 14 3 - 52 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-20 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - FC Söder   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-04-21 15:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - IF Anthropi   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Höjden - BK Träsket   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-26 20:00 FC Söder - Stockholms-Postens IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Borsten   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 BK Träsket - IF Atletico Camelen   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 18:00 IF Anthropi - BK Höjden   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-04 16:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - FC Söder   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - IF Anthropi   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-10 18:00 IF Anthropi - BK Träsket   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 16:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Höjden   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Söder - BK Borsten   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 20:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Tekniska Högskolan FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-18 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - BK Borsten   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 18:00 BK Höjden - FC Söder   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Anthropi - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-24 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Träsket   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 14:00 FC Söder - Tekniska Högskolan FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - IF Atletico Camelen   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 18:00 BK Borsten - BK Höjden   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-31 18:00 BK Träsket - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Borsten   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Anthropi - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-4     [mer info]
2013-06-02 20:00 BK Höjden - Tekniska Högskolan FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-08 14:00 BK Borsten - BK Träsket   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Söder - IF Anthropi   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - IF Atletico Camelen   4-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Höjden   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-14 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - FC Söder   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Höjden   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Anthropi - BK Borsten   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - Tekniska Högskolan FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-08-09 20:00 FC Söder - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-3     [mer info]
2013-08-10 12:00 BK Borsten - IF Anthropi   13-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - IF Atletico Camelen   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 15:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - BK Träsket   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-17 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Tekniska Högskolan FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 13:00 IF Anthropi - FC Söder   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - BK Borsten   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Höjden - Stockholms-Postens IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-23 18:00 BK Borsten - IF Atletico Camelen   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Anthropi   11-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Träsket   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 17:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - BK Höjden   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-31 14:00 BK Träsket - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - FC Söder   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Stockholms-Postens IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Höjden - BK Borsten   0-10 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-06 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Atletico Camelen   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 14:00 BK Borsten - Tekniska Högskolan FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Söder - BK Höjden   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - IF Anthropi   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-14 16:00 BK Höjden - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Stockholms-Postens IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - FC Söder   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 18:00 BK Träsket - IF Anthropi   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-20 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Borsten   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Söder - BK Träsket   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 18:00 IF Anthropi - IF Atletico Camelen   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-28 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Träsket   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - IF Anthropi   WO  
16:00 BK Borsten - Bondegatans Bajare FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - FC Söder   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-04 18:00 BK Träsket - BK Höjden   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Stockholms-Postens IK   5-0     [mer info]
2013-10-05 16:00 IF Anthropi - Tekniska Högskolan FC   3-9 (2-6)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Söder - IF Atletico Camelen   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]