Division VI, Norra Södermanland - 2013

1. Al Salam SK 18 13 3 2 79 - 32 42
2. IF Verdandi 18 12 4 2 57 - 30 40
3. Aspö IF 18 11 2 5 76 - 33 35
4. Triangelns IK 2 18 11 2 5 64 - 41 35
5. AC Primavera 18 9 3 6 42 - 33 30
6. Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 18 8 0 10 67 - 53 24
7. Östermalms IS 18 7 1 10 38 - 48 22
8. Kvicksunds SK 18 5 2 11 35 - 58 17
9. Barva IF 18 1 4 13 28 - 87 7
10. Stora Sundby-GLIF 18 2 1 15 24 - 95 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 19:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - Barva IF   4-1     [mer info]
2013-04-28 17:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Östermalms IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - Al Salam SK   4-7 (4-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-15 19:00 IF Verdandi - Kvicksunds SK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 18:30 AC Primavera - Aspö IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - AC Primavera   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - IF Verdandi   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 18:00 Al Salam SK - Barva IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 17:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - Triangelns IK 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 15:00 Aspö IF - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-09 15:00 IF Verdandi - Stora Sundby-GLIF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 AC Primavera - Östermalms IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Aspö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 16:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Al Salam SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - AC Primavera   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Kvicksunds SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Barva IF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 19:00 Al Salam SK - IF Verdandi   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 15:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - Triangelns IK 2   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-24 19:00 AC Primavera - Al Salam SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi - Aspö IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Stora Sundby-GLIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 16:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Barva IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-31 19:00 Barva IF - IF Verdandi   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - Östermalms IS   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Triangelns IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 19:00 Al Salam SK - Kvicksunds SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - AC Primavera   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-07 18:30 IF Verdandi - Triangelns IK 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Barva IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Al Salam SK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 12:00 Kvicksunds SK - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - Aspö IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-11 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - IF Verdandi   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 Barva IF - Kvicksunds SK   5-6 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Östermalms IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 15:00 Triangelns IK 2 - AC Primavera   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 Al Salam SK - Stora Sundby-GLIF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-17 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Triangelns IK 2   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Al Salam SK - Aspö IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Barva IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 AC Primavera - IF Verdandi   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-24 19:00 IF Verdandi - AC Primavera   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - Stora Sundby-GLIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Kvicksunds SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - Östermalms IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Al Salam SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-09 19:00 Östermalms IS - Aspö IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Barva IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 AC Primavera - Triangelns IK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 16:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - Al Salam SK   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-27 18:30 IF Verdandi - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-16 19:00 Barva IF - AC Primavera   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Stora Sundby-GLIF   12-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 18:00 Al Salam SK - Östermalms IS   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 19:00 Triangelns IK 2 - IF Verdandi   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-20 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - Kvicksunds SK   8-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-23 19:00 IF Verdandi - Barva IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Stora Sundby-GLIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 16:00 Kvicksunds SK - Al Salam SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 16:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Aspö IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-04 18:30 AC Primavera - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-30 18:30 Stora Sundby-GLIF - Kvicksunds SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Aspö IF - IF Verdandi   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 17:00 Al Salam SK - AC Primavera   0-0     [mer info]
2013-09-01 15:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - Östermalms IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Barva IF - Triangelns IK 2   4-7 (3-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-06 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Östermalms IS   2-1     [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:00 AC Primavera - Stora Sundby-GLIF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Barva IF - Aspö IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi - Al Salam SK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-14 17:00 Al Salam SK - Triangelns IK 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 Östermalms IS - AC Primavera   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - Barva IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Stora Sundby-GLIF - IF Verdandi   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Aspö IF - Kvicksunds SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-20 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS 2 - Aspö IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 13:00 AC Primavera - Kvicksunds SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Stora Sundby-GLIF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Barva IF - Al Salam SK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi - Östermalms IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-29 12:00 Al Salam SK - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2   6-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Barva IF - Stora Sundby-GLIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Östermalms IS - Triangelns IK 2   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kvicksunds SK - IF Verdandi   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Aspö IF - AC Primavera   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]