Division VII, Norra Södermanland - 2013

1. IK Standard 11 9 0 2 32 - 19 27
2. Jäders IF 11 8 1 2 47 - 21 25
3. Stenkvista GoIF 2 11 7 0 4 46 - 25 21
4. Hällbybrunns IF 2 11 7 0 4 22 - 15 21
5. Näshulta GoIF 11 6 2 3 20 - 11 20
6. Alrafidein IF 11 6 0 5 21 - 26 18
7. Skogstorps GoIF 2 11 5 2 4 30 - 36 17
8. Östermalms IS 2 11 4 2 5 23 - 23 14
9. Ärla IF 2 11 4 0 7 25 - 25 12
10. IF Verdandi 2 11 2 2 7 19 - 32 8
11. VoIF Diana 11 2 1 8 16 - 32 7
12. Kvicksunds SK 2 11 1 0 10 13 - 49 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-28 15:00 Jäders IF - Ärla IF 2   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - IF Verdandi 2   4-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-04-29 18:30 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skogstorps GoIF 2 - Alrafidein IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-16 19:00 IK Standard - Kvicksunds SK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - IK Standard   0-1     [mer info]
2013-05-05 16:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Alrafidein IF - Stenkvista GoIF 2   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Jäders IF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF 2 - VoIF Diana   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK 2 - Skogstorps GoIF 2   4-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-10 19:00 IK Standard - IF Verdandi 2   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Alrafidein IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Kvicksunds SK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 17:00 VoIF Diana - Östermalms IS 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Skogstorps GoIF 2   13-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Ärla IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-19 16:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Näshulta GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Alrafidein IF - VoIF Diana   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF 2 - Jäders IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF 2 - IK Standard   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-24 19:00 Jäders IF - Stenkvista GoIF 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ärla IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 16:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Kvicksunds SK 2   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 VoIF Diana - Skogstorps GoIF 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 IK Standard - Östermalms IS 2   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Alrafidein IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-06-02 17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - VoIF Diana   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Alrafidein IF - IK Standard   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Näshulta GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF 2 - IF Verdandi 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK 2 - Jäders IF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-09 16:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Östermalms IS 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Näshulta GoIF - Alrafidein IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 IK Standard - Skogstorps GoIF 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - Jäders IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF 2 - Kvicksunds SK 2   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-14 19:00 Jäders IF - Hällbybrunns IF 2   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - IK Standard   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Alrafidein IF - IF Verdandi 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Ärla IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-18 19:00 Kvicksunds SK 2 - VoIF Diana   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-23 16:30 Näshulta GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 IK Standard - Jäders IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - VoIF Diana   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Kvicksunds SK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF 2 - Alrafidein IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Skogstorps GoIF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-08-09 19:00 Jäders IF - Näshulta GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - IF Verdandi 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Alrafidein IF - Östermalms IS 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 VoIF Diana - IK Standard   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF 2 - Ärla IF 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-18 17:00 IK Standard - Hällbybrunns IF 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Alrafidein IF - Kvicksunds SK 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Skogstorps GoIF 2   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Jäders IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Näshulta GoIF - VoIF Diana   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]