Division VII, Västra Södermanland - 2013

1. Sköldinge IF 16 12 1 3 97 - 44 37
2. Baggetorps IF 16 12 0 4 71 - 39 36
3. Hälleforsnäs IF 2 16 10 0 6 53 - 23 30
4. Vingåkers IF 2 16 9 1 6 58 - 49 28
5. Gropptorps IF 16 8 3 5 52 - 41 27
6. Julita GoIF 2 16 6 2 8 43 - 54 20
7. Katrineholms AIK 2 16 4 2 10 28 - 67 14
8. Dunya FC 16 3 1 12 30 - 64 10
9. Björkviks IF 2 16 3 0 13 37 - 88 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-27 14:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Katrineholms AIK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Vingåkers IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-23 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 17:00 Baggetorps IF - Dunya FC   7-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-02 18:30 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Björkviks IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 14:00 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Baggetorps IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dunya FC - Sköldinge IF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 18:30 Vingåkers IF 2 - Julita GoIF 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-10 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Katrineholms AIK 2   10-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 15:00 Baggetorps IF - Vingåkers IF 2   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 17:00 Björkviks IF 2 - Dunya FC   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Gropptorps IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Baggetorps IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Björkviks IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 16:00 Vingåkers IF 2 - Sköldinge IF   2-11 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Dunya FC - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-25 15:00 Baggetorps IF - Julita GoIF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 15:00 Dunya FC - Gropptorps IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 18:30 Björkviks IF 2 - Vingåkers IF 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Katrineholms AIK 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-31 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Björkviks IF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 14:00 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Dunya FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vingåkers IF 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Sköldinge IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-07 19:00 Baggetorps IF - Sköldinge IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Dunya FC - Vingåkers IF 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Björkviks IF 2 - Julita GoIF 2   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Gropptorps IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-14 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Sköldinge IF   4-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 16:00 Baggetorps IF - Björkviks IF 2   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vingåkers IF 2 - Katrineholms AIK 2   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-17 19:00 Björkviks IF 2 - Sköldinge IF   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-18 19:00 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Gropptorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Baggetorps IF   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 15:00 Dunya FC - Julita GoIF 2   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-26 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Björkviks IF 2   17-1 (9-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Dunya FC   3-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Katrineholms AIK 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Baggetorps IF - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-09 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Gropptorps IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 14:00 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Vingåkers IF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 Björkviks IF 2 - Baggetorps IF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Julita GoIF 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-16 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 15:00 Sköldinge IF - Baggetorps IF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 16:00 Vingåkers IF 2 - Dunya FC   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 19:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Björkviks IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-25 13:00 Dunya FC - Katrineholms AIK 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björkviks IF 2 - Gropptorps IF   0-6     [mer info]
16:00 Sköldinge IF - Julita GoIF 2   8-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Vingåkers IF 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-30 19:00 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 15:00 Gropptorps IF - Dunya FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vingåkers IF 2 - Björkviks IF 2   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 15:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Baggetorps IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-06 18:15 Sköldinge IF - Vingåkers IF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 14:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Dunya FC   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Baggetorps IF - Gropptorps IF   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-09 18:30 Björkviks IF 2 - Katrineholms AIK 2   15-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-13 18:30 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Sköldinge IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 16:00 Vingåkers IF 2 - Baggetorps IF   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 13:00 Dunya FC - Björkviks IF 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Julita GoIF 2   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-21 15:00 Baggetorps IF - Katrineholms AIK 2   8-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköldinge IF - Dunya FC   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 13:00 Julita GoIF 2 - Vingåkers IF 2   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-09-24 19:00 Björkviks IF 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-28 15:00 Vingåkers IF 2 - Gropptorps IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms AIK 2 - Julita GoIF 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dunya FC - Baggetorps IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Sköldinge IF   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]