Division IV, Uppland - 2013

1. Uppsala-Kurd FK 22 19 1 2 46 - 20 58
2. Upsala IF 22 15 6 1 66 - 17 51
3. Riala GoIF 22 12 3 7 34 - 27 39
4. Gamla Upsala SK 2 22 9 4 9 49 - 42 31
5. Markim Orkesta IF 22 9 3 10 30 - 41 30
6. Sunnersta AIF 22 7 7 8 35 - 33 28
7. IF Vindhemspojkarna 22 7 6 9 40 - 44 27
8. Ärentuna SK 22 7 4 11 25 - 35 25
9. Enköpings IS 22 7 3 12 27 - 43 24
10. IF Vesta 22 6 5 11 36 - 42 23
11. Lagunda AIK 22 7 2 13 30 - 49 23
12. IK Nordia 22 3 4 15 30 - 55 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 19:30 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IF Vesta   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 14:00 Upsala IF - Lagunda AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Riala GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Sunnersta AIF - Enköpings IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ärentuna SK - IK Nordia   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Ärentuna SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 14:00 IK Nordia - Sunnersta AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Upsala IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vesta - Markim Orkesta IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lagunda AIK - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 18:30 Enköpings IS - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-07 19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IK Nordia   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-08 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Riala GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - IF Vesta   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 14:00 Upsala IF - Enköpings IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ärentuna SK - Markim Orkesta IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-11 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Upsala IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 14:00 Riala GoIF - Lagunda AIK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Sunnersta AIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Enköpings IS - Gamla Upsala SK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vesta - Ärentuna SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-17 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IK Nordia   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 Upsala IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - IF Vesta   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Markim Orkesta IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Ärentuna SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 19:00 Lagunda AIK - Enköpings IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-24 19:00 Ärentuna SK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Lagunda AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 IF Vesta - Sunnersta AIF   2-2     [mer info]
2013-05-26 18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Upsala IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Enköpings IS - Riala GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-31 19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Sunnersta AIF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 10:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Markim Orkesta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - Ärentuna SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - IK Nordia   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagunda AIK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 19:00 Enköpings IS - IF Vesta   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-04 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Upsala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-05 19:00 Ärentuna SK - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vesta - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 12:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Lagunda AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Riala GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Nordia - Enköpings IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-08 14:00 Upsala IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 14:00 IK Nordia - IF Vesta   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - Ärentuna SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Enköpings IS - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-14 19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ärentuna SK - Riala GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - IK Nordia   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 14:00 IF Vesta - Upsala IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Enköpings IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sunnersta AIF - Lagunda AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-19 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Upsala IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Riala GoIF - Sunnersta AIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Nordia - Markim Orkesta IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Enköpings IS - Ärentuna SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - IF Vesta   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-25 19:00 IF Vesta - Gamla Upsala SK 2   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Markim Orkesta IF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Lagunda AIK - Upsala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Nordia - Ärentuna SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Riala GoIF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Enköpings IS - Sunnersta AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-02 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 12:00 Ärentuna SK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - Riala GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-04 18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Vesta   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Enköpings IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - IK Nordia   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-09 19:00 IK Nordia - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Sunnersta AIF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 Riala GoIF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Vesta - Lagunda AIK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 18:00 Enköpings IS - Upsala IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Ärentuna SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-14 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Markim Orkesta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärentuna SK - IF Vesta   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lagunda AIK - Riala GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Enköpings IS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Upsala IF - IK Nordia   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-17 12:00 Ärentuna SK - Sunnersta AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Upsala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vesta - Riala GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 19:00 Enköpings IS - Lagunda AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-23 18:15 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IF Vindhemspojkarna   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 14:00 Upsala IF - Markim Orkesta IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagunda AIK - IK Nordia   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 14:00 Riala GoIF - Enköpings IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 18:45 Sunnersta AIF - IF Vesta   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Ärentuna SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-31 12:00 Ärentuna SK - Upsala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Riala GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Lagunda AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Vesta - Enköpings IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-02 18:15 Sunnersta AIF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-06 18:45 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Ärentuna SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 14:00 Upsala IF - Sunnersta AIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagunda AIK - Markim Orkesta IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 14:00 Riala GoIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-09 19:00 Enköpings IS - IK Nordia   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IF Vesta   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-13 19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Upsala IF   3-0     [mer info]
2013-09-14 12:00 Ärentuna SK - Lagunda AIK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Riala GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vesta - IK Nordia   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Enköpings IS   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-20 19:30 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 14:00 Lagunda AIK - Sunnersta AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Ärentuna SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - IF Vesta   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Nordia - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 18:00 Enköpings IS - Markim Orkesta IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-28 12:30 Upsala IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vesta - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IK Nordia   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärentuna SK - Enköpings IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Riala GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Lagunda AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]