Division VI, Östra Uppland - 2013

1. Harg-Östhammar FF 18 13 4 1 48 - 15 43
2. Film/IFK D-Ö 18 12 2 4 45 - 29 38
3. Upplands-Ekeby IF 18 7 7 4 33 - 27 28
4. Edsbro IF 18 8 2 8 33 - 36 26
5. Almo BK 18 8 2 8 31 - 36 26
6. Lohärads IF 18 7 2 9 30 - 39 23
7. Rånäs IF 18 6 4 8 31 - 33 22
8. Alunda IF 18 5 4 9 35 - 38 19
9. Rö IK 18 3 5 10 33 - 48 14
10. Knutby IF 18 3 4 11 31 - 49 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 18:30 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Film/IFK D-Ö   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rånäs IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 16:00 Rö IK - Lohärads IF   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:15 Edsbro IF - Alunda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Knutby IF - Almo BK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 19:00 Film/IFK D-Ö - Knutby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lohärads IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 14:00 Rö IK - Edsbro IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Alunda IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:15 Almo BK - Rånäs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-10 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Rö IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knutby IF - Alunda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rånäs IF - Film/IFK D-Ö   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Almo BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - Lohärads IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 Rö IK - Knutby IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Film/IFK D-Ö - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alunda IF - Rånäs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lohärads IF - Almo BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-24 19:00 Knutby IF - Edsbro IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rånäs IF - Rö IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Lohärads IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Alunda IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 18:00 Almo BK - Film/IFK D-Ö   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-31 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Knutby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Rö IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - Rånäs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lohärads IF - Film/IFK D-Ö   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 18:00 Alunda IF - Almo BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-04 19:00 Rånäs IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-05 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Edsbro IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Almo BK - Rö IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 16:00 Knutby IF - Lohärads IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Film/IFK D-Ö - Alunda IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-09 15:00 Rö IK - Film/IFK D-Ö   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Lohärads IF - Alunda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Knutby IF - Rånäs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - Almo BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-13 19:30 Film/IFK D-Ö - Edsbro IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 16:00 Rånäs IF - Lohärads IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rö IK - Alunda IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Almo BK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Knutby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-24 19:30 Almo BK - Knutby IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rånäs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Lohärads IF - Rö IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Film/IFK D-Ö - Upplands-Ekeby IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 19:00 Alunda IF - Edsbro IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-09 19:00 Knutby IF - Film/IFK D-Ö   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Alunda IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Harg-Östhammar FF - Lohärads IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 Rånäs IF - Almo BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:15 Edsbro IF - Rö IK   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-16 18:30 Rö IK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Almo BK - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lohärads IF - Edsbro IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Film/IFK D-Ö - Rånäs IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 Alunda IF - Knutby IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-23 18:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Film/IFK D-Ö   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 13:00 Rånäs IF - Alunda IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Almo BK - Lohärads IF   7-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Knutby IF - Rö IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Edsbro IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-30 18:30 Rö IK - Rånäs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lohärads IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Edsbro IF - Knutby IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 Film/IFK D-Ö - Almo BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Alunda IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-06 19:00 Knutby IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 13:00 Film/IFK D-Ö - Lohärads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rö IK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rånäs IF - Edsbro IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Almo BK - Alunda IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-13 18:45 Edsbro IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:00 Lohärads IF - Knutby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK - Almo BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Alunda IF - Film/IFK D-Ö   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Rånäs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-21 12:00 Film/IFK D-Ö - Rö IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Almo BK - Edsbro IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Alunda IF - Lohärads IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rånäs IF - Knutby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-28 15:00 Lohärads IF - Rånäs IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Knutby IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Almo BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsbro IF - Film/IFK D-Ö   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alunda IF - Rö IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]