Division VIII, Norra Uppland - 2013

1. Alunda IF 2 18 15 2 1 71 - 15 47
2. Hallsta IK 2 18 13 1 4 77 - 27 40
3. Procyon BK 2 18 12 1 5 56 - 32 37
4. Månkarbo IF 2 18 8 2 8 47 - 46 26
5. Karlholms GoIF 2 18 8 1 9 41 - 44 25
6. Marma Mehede IF 18 6 4 8 34 - 43 22
7. Almo BK 2 18 6 1 11 51 - 59 19
8. Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 18 5 2 11 25 - 51 17
9. IF Ferro 18 5 2 11 29 - 56 17
10. Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 18 3 2 13 24 - 82 11
11. Skyttorps IF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-27 16:00 Marma Mehede IF - Alunda IF 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Procyon BK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Ferro - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-01 19:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - IF Ferro   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-02 19:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Alunda IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Almo BK 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 16:00 Procyon BK 2 - Hallsta IK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-05 17:00 IF Ferro - Procyon BK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Marma Mehede IF - Månkarbo IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-07 19:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Almo BK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-10 19:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 16:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Alunda IF 2   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Almo BK 2 - IF Ferro   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Procyon BK 2 - Marma Mehede IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-14 19:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-15 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Procyon BK 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alunda IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Marma Mehede IF - Almo BK 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-19 16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - IF Ferro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Procyon BK 2 - Alunda IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 19:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   5-4 (4-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 19:00 Almo BK 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-26 16:00 Marma Mehede IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Hallsta IK 2 - IF Ferro   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Procyon BK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alunda IF 2 - Almo BK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-02 16:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Marma Mehede IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Procyon BK 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Almo BK 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-05-31 19:00 Marma Mehede IF - IF Ferro   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Almo BK 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Alunda IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-28 18:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Hallsta IK 2   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-10 19:00 IF Ferro - Karlholms GoIF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Alunda IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-12 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Almo BK 2 - Procyon BK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-14 19:15 IF Ferro - Alunda IF 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Hallsta IK 2   0-14 (0-9)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-19 19:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - IF Ferro   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 Alunda IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   1-0     [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Hallsta IK 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Procyon BK 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   11-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-29 16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Almo BK 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-02 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Alunda IF 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-07 19:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Procyon BK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Marma Mehede IF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Ferro - Månkarbo IF 2   WO  
Omgång 14
2013-08-12 18:45 Almo BK 2 - Hallsta IK 2   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-13 19:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Procyon BK 2 - IF Ferro   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-14 19:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-17 14:00 IF Ferro - Almo BK 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Procyon BK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Alunda IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 18:30 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   3-1 (6-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-24 13:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Alunda IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK 2 - Marma Mehede IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Hallsta IK 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Procyon BK 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   WO  
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 18:30 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 14:00 IF Ferro - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Alunda IF 2 - Procyon BK 2   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-02 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Almo BK 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-07 14:00 IF Ferro - Hallsta IK 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK 2 - Alunda IF 2   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Procyon BK 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-18 19:30 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-11 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Hallsta IK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Procyon BK 2   WO  
2013-09-16 19:00 Almo BK 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-21 14:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - Marma Mehede IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Alunda IF 2   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-06-24 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - IF Ferro   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 11:00 Procyon BK 2 - Almo BK 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Alunda IF 2 - Hallsta IK 2   WO  
Omgång 22
2013-09-29 15:00 Marma Mehede IF - Karlholms GoIF 2   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
2013-10-05 15:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   WO  
15:00 Hallsta IK 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alunda IF 2 - IF Ferro   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]