Division VIII, Östra Uppland - 2013

1. Rimbo IF 2 14 10 3 1 39 - 16 33
2. Frösunda SK 2 14 7 4 3 35 - 21 25
3. Glory FC 14 8 1 5 43 - 34 25
4. Knivsta IK 2 14 6 3 5 30 - 28 21
5. Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF 14 6 1 7 34 - 39 19
6. Markim-Orkesta IF 3 14 6 0 8 36 - 46 18
7. Rånäs IF 2 14 4 2 8 32 - 38 14
8. Rö IK 2 14 2 0 12 35 - 62 6
9. Lohärad/Blidö IF Utgått
10. Edsbro IF 2 Utgått
11. Sigtuna IF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Glory FC   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 11:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Markim-Orkesta IF 3   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rö IK 2 - Rånäs IF 2   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-01 15:30 Markim-Orkesta IF 3 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:45 Rånäs IF 2 - Glory FC   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Rö IK 2 - Frösunda SK 2   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-04 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Rö IK 2   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Frösunda SK 2 - Rånäs IF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-22 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Markim-Orkesta IF 3   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-11 11:00 Rö IK 2 - Rimbo IF 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 15:30 Markim-Orkesta IF 3 - Knivsta IK 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-15 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Rö IK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-16 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Rånäs IF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:15 Rimbo IF 2 - Frösunda SK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 15:00 Glory FC - Markim-Orkesta IF 3   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-25 11:00 Rö IK 2 - Glory FC   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Rimbo IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 16:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Knivsta IK 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-29 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Rånäs IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 15:00 Glory FC - Frösunda SK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-03 19:30 Rimbo IF 2 - Knivsta IK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 18:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Markim-Orkesta IF 3   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 11:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Glory FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-13 18:30 Glory FC - Rimbo IF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 10:30 Markim-Orkesta IF 3 - Rö IK 2   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Rånäs IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-18 19:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Rö IK 2   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 3 - Frösunda SK 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 18:30 Glory FC - Knivsta IK 2   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-11 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 3   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Rö IK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-22 19:00 Glory FC - Rånäs IF 2   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-13 19:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Frösunda SK 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-14 19:00 Rö IK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   4-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-15 19:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 3 - Rimbo IF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-18 18:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Frösunda SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 18:30 Rimbo IF 2 - Rö IK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-20 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Markim-Orkesta IF 3   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-25 15:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rö IK 2 - Knivsta IK 2   WO  
17:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 3 - Glory FC   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 18:30 Frösunda SK 2 - Rimbo IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-28 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Frösunda SK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 15:00 Glory FC - Rö IK 2   5-3     [mer info]
2013-09-03 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-08 14:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Knivsta IK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Glory FC   3-4     [mer info]
2013-09-10 19:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Rimbo IF 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-15 10:30 Markim-Orkesta IF 3 - Rånäs IF 2   WO  
15:00 Glory FC - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-16 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Rimbo IF 2   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-22 13:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Knivsta IK 2   WO  
13:00 Rö IK 2 - Markim-Orkesta IF 3   8-5 (4-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Glory FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]