Division IV, Södra - 2013

1. Röbäcks IF 20 14 2 4 55 - 26 44
2. Sandåkerns SK 20 13 2 5 57 - 31 41
3. Sörfors IF 20 13 1 6 74 - 47 40
4. FC Mary's Home 20 12 2 6 42 - 40 38
5. IFK Umeå 2 20 10 0 10 36 - 41 30
6. Sörmjöle IK 20 9 2 9 49 - 43 29
7. Gimonäs UIF 20 7 2 11 33 - 45 23
8. Täfteå IK 20 7 1 12 40 - 49 22
9. Höjdens BK 20 6 2 12 25 - 39 20
10. Mariehem SK 2 20 6 2 12 32 - 58 20
11. Ersboda SK 20 4 2 14 36 - 60 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-05-03 19:00 Röbäcks IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Ersboda SK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 16:00 Täfteå IK - Mariehem SK 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 17:00 Höjdens BK - Gimonäs UIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörfors IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-08 19:00 Sörfors IF - Höjdens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 15:00 Ersboda SK - Täfteå IK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 16:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Röbäcks IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandåkerns SK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-16 19:00 Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-17 19:00 FC Mary's Home - Gimonäs UIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 18:30 Höjdens BK - IFK Umeå 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Mariehem SK 2   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-25 14:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandåkerns SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörmjöle IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Höjdens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersboda SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörfors IF - FC Mary's Home   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-29 19:00 Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:30 FC Mary's Home - IFK Umeå 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-31 19:00 Ersboda SK - Sörfors IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Mariehem SK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 18:30 Höjdens BK - Röbäcks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-06-04 19:30 Gimonäs UIF - Täfteå IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-05 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Höjdens BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Ersboda SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Mariehem SK 2 - FC Mary's Home   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-08 13:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörfors IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ersboda SK - Mariehem SK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 16:00 FC Mary's Home - Röbäcks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Täfteå IK - Höjdens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-14 18:30 Sörfors IF - Täfteå IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Ersboda SK   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - FC Mary's Home   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 16:30 Höjdens BK - Sörmjöle IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Gimonäs UIF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-18 19:00 Täfteå IK - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Ersboda SK - Sandåkerns SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Höjdens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:30 Gimonäs UIF - Mariehem SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-24 18:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Täfteå IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - FC Mary's Home   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs UIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Höjdens BK - Ersboda SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörfors IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-27 19:00 Ersboda SK - Sörmjöle IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gimonäs UIF - Sandåkerns SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 FC Mary's Home - Täfteå IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Röbäcks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 15:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Mariehem SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-04-24 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-22 19:00 Täfteå IK - FC Mary's Home   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Ersboda SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Gimonäs UIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Mariehem SK 2 - IFK Umeå 2   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-07-28 18:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem SK 2   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-30 19:00 Täfteå IK - IFK Umeå 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gimonäs UIF - Röbäcks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-31 20:30 FC Mary's Home - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-14 19:00 Ersboda SK - Höjdens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-02 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersboda SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Täfteå IK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - FC Mary's Home   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-04 19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Gimonäs UIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-07 19:00 Täfteå IK - Sörfors IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda SK - Röbäcks IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Höjdens BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gimonäs UIF - IFK Umeå 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:30 FC Mary's Home - Sandåkerns SK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-11 16:00 Höjdens BK - Täfteå IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   8-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Mariehem SK 2 - Ersboda SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Röbäcks IF - FC Mary's Home   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörmjöle IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-16 19:00 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem SK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 14:00 Täfteå IK - Gimonäs UIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Röbäcks IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda SK - IFK Umeå 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 17:00 Höjdens BK - Sandåkerns SK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-21 18:30 IFK Umeå 2 - FC Mary's Home   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sörfors IF - Ersboda SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Höjdens BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörmjöle IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-08-24 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda SK - Gimonäs UIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 16:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörfors IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Höjdens BK - Mariehem SK 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Röbäcks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-08-30 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 16:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sandåkerns SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK   4-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
17:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Höjdens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - FC Mary's Home   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-07 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Gimonäs UIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Mariehem SK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Täfteå IK - Ersboda SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 17:00 Höjdens BK - Sörfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - IFK Umeå 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-14 14:00 Ersboda SK - FC Mary's Home   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Röbäcks IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörfors IF - Sandåkerns SK   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs UIF - Höjdens BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Täfteå IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]