Division V, Norra - 2013

1. IFK Anderstorp 20 14 3 3 78 - 19 45
2. Jörns IF 20 12 6 2 62 - 43 42
3. Sunnanå SK 20 12 3 5 56 - 44 39
4. Bolidens FFI 20 9 6 5 33 - 20 33
5. Mjövallens BK 20 9 2 9 50 - 44 29
6. Clemensnäs IF 20 8 4 8 37 - 44 28
7. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 20 5 6 9 31 - 49 21
8. SK Storm 20 4 7 9 35 - 53 19
9. Ostvik IK 20 5 4 11 50 - 74 19
10. Bureå IF 2 20 5 4 11 30 - 56 19
11. Burträsk IK 20 2 5 13 29 - 45 11
12. Nysätra IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-05-04 12:00 SK Storm - Mjövallens BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 12:00 Bureå IF 2 - Burträsk IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Clemensnäs IF - Ostvik IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - Sunnanå SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - IFK Anderstorp   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-11 11:00 Mjövallens BK - Bolidens FFI   0-0     [mer info]
2013-05-12 14:30 IFK Anderstorp - SK Storm   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - Clemensnäs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ostvik IK - Jörns IF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Sunnanå SK - Bureå IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-19 14:30 Clemensnäs IF - Sunnanå SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - IFK Anderstorp   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Ostvik IK - Burträsk IK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bureå IF 2 - Mjövallens BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-26 14:30 IFK Anderstorp - Bureå IF 2   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - Jörns IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - SK Storm   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Sunnanå SK - Ostvik IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Mjövallens BK - Clemensnäs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-30 19:00 Burträsk IK - Sunnanå SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 12:30 Clemensnäs IF - IFK Anderstorp   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Bolidens FFI - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - SK Storm   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Ostvik IK - Mjövallens BK   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-06-06 17:00 SK Storm - Bolidens FFI   1-1     [mer info]
17:30 IFK Anderstorp - Ostvik IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Mjövallens BK - Burträsk IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Sunnanå SK - Jörns IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 18:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bureå IF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-09 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - IFK Anderstorp   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - Bolidens FFI   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Mjövallens BK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Bureå IF 2 - SK Storm   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-16 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Ostvik IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Anderstorp - Sunnanå SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Clemensnäs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mjövallens BK - Jörns IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Bureå IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-18 19:00 Jörns IF - Bureå IF 2   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Ostvik IK - SK Storm   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Bolidens FFI   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - IFK Anderstorp   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-23 16:00 IFK Anderstorp - Jörns IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bolidens FFI - Ostvik IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 SK Storm - Burträsk IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Sunnanå SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bureå IF 2 - Clemensnäs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-26 19:00 Mjövallens BK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 19:00 Sunnanå SK - SK Storm   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-01 19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Jörns IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ostvik IK - Bureå IF 2   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Bolidens FFI   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-07-25 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Mjövallens BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-28 17:00 Jörns IF - Clemensnäs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-29 19:00 Bureå IF 2 - Ostvik IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Sunnanå SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-31 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Burträsk IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-04 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Bureå IF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - SK Storm   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - IFK Anderstorp   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-05 19:00 Ostvik IK - Bolidens FFI   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-08 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Clemensnäs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Ostvik IK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Burträsk IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Anderstorp - Mjövallens BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bureå IF 2 - Jörns IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-11 13:00 Clemensnäs IF - SK Storm   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bureå IF 2 - Bolidens FFI   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Ostvik IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - IFK Anderstorp   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-13 19:00 Jörns IF - Mjövallens BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-18 16:00 IFK Anderstorp - Burträsk IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bolidens FFI - Jörns IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Bureå IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Clemensnäs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Sunnanå SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-22 18:30 Jörns IF - Sunnanå SK   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Burträsk IK - Mjövallens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ostvik IK - IFK Anderstorp   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Bureå IF 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bolidens FFI - SK Storm   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-25 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bolidens FFI   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Jörns IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Anderstorp - Clemensnäs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Burträsk IK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 18:30 Mjövallens BK - Ostvik IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-01 14:00 Ostvik IK - Sunnanå SK   3-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bureå IF 2 - IFK Anderstorp   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jörns IF - Burträsk IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Storm - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-03 20:15 Clemensnäs IF - Mjövallens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-08-01 19:00 Mjövallens BK - Bureå IF 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:00 Burträsk IK - Ostvik IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Jörns IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Anderstorp - Bolidens FFI   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Clemensnäs IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-14 16:00 Bolidens FFI - Mjövallens BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 Jörns IF - Ostvik IK   5-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Storm - IFK Anderstorp   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Clemensnäs IF - Burträsk IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-16 20:00 Bureå IF 2 - Sunnanå SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-22 14:00 Ostvik IK - Clemensnäs IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Anderstorp - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Mjövallens BK - SK Storm   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnanå SK - Bolidens FFI   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Bureå IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]