Division V, Södra - 2013

1. KFUM Umeå Young Boys 22 18 3 1 55 - 13 57
2. Rödå/HÅS/VIF 22 16 1 5 79 - 37 49
3. Stöcke IF 22 15 3 4 71 - 26 48
4. Ersmarks IK 22 10 6 6 73 - 36 36
5. IFK Rundvik 22 10 2 10 54 - 46 32
6. Sandviks IK 2 22 10 2 10 49 - 47 32
7. Spöland Vännäs IF 2 22 10 2 10 48 - 59 32
8. Gunnarns IK 22 10 1 11 47 - 43 31
9. Robertsfors IK 2 22 7 2 13 23 - 54 23
10. Röbäcks IF 2 22 5 4 13 25 - 68 19
11. Dorotea BK 22 5 2 15 42 - 74 17
12. Bjurholms IF 22 1 2 19 33 - 96 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-05-03 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Bjurholms IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 12:00 Ersmarks IK - Gunnarns IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dorotea BK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 12:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - Stöcke IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - IFK Rundvik   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-11 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Bjurholms IF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Ersmarks IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 13:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Dorotea BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Sandviks IK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Rundvik - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Stöcke IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-18 12:00 Ersmarks IK - IFK Rundvik   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Stöcke IF - Gunnarns IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 12:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Bjurholms IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Dorotea BK - Sandviks IK 2   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-25 12:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Ersmarks IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Dorotea BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Röbäcks IF 2   WO  
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Bjurholms IF   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Robertsfors IK 2 - Stöcke IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-06-01 14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Gunnarns IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dorotea BK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Ersmarks IK - Sandviks IK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 12:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Rundvik   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-06-06 12:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Stöcke IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Röbäcks IF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Ersmarks IK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnarns IK - Dorotea BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Bjurholms IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-08 14:00 Stöcke IF - Sandviks IK 2   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - IFK Rundvik   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Dorotea BK - Ersmarks IK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 12:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gunnarns IK - Robertsfors IK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-15 14:00 IFK Rundvik - Gunnarns IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Stöcke IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Bjurholms IF   12-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Dorotea BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-19 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - IFK Rundvik   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-20 19:00 Stöcke IF - Ersmarks IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Sandviks IK 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnarns IK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Dorotea BK - Bjurholms IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-23 12:00 Ersmarks IK - Röbäcks IF 2   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Dorotea BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - Stöcke IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Gunnarns IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Robertsfors IK 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-25 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Sandviks IK 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-27 19:30 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Gunnarns IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Ersmarks IK   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 14:00 Stöcke IF - Dorotea BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 12:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Bjurholms IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-07-26 19:00 Ersmarks IK - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-27 15:00 Dorotea BK - Stöcke IF   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-07-28 14:00 Bjurholms IF - Röbäcks IF 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - IFK Rundvik   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-30 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-01 19:00 Stöcke IF - Bjurholms IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-04 12:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Ersmarks IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Sandviks IK 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dorotea BK - IFK Rundvik   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-08 19:00 Ersmarks IK - Stöcke IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Röbäcks IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rundvik - Robertsfors IK 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bjurholms IF - Dorotea BK   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Gunnarns IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-09 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 14:00 Gunnarns IK - IFK Rundvik   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   4-1     [mer info]
2013-08-11 12:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Sandviks IK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dorotea BK - Robertsfors IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - Ersmarks IK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-17 14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Bjurholms IF   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Dorotea BK   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 13:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Stöcke IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Gunnarns IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Röbäcks IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-22 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - Sandviks IK 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dorotea BK - Gunnarns IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - IFK Rundvik   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-08-24 14:00 IFK Rundvik - Stöcke IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Dorotea BK   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 13:00 Gunnarns IK - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Ersmarks IK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Bjurholms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-08-31 14:00 Ersmarks IK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Sandviks IK 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 13:00 Dorotea BK - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Gunnarns IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Robertsfors IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - IFK Rundvik   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-07 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Stöcke IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Ersmarks IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - Robertsfors IK 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Dorotea BK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-14 14:00 Stöcke IF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - IFK Rundvik   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 13:00 Bjurholms IF - Gunnarns IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Robertsfors IK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dorotea BK - Röbäcks IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-09-22 14:00 Stöcke IF - Röbäcks IF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Sandviks IK 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Robertsfors IK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Ersmarks IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Dorotea BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]