Division VI, Norra Grupp 1 - 2013

1. Risliden/Lossmens SK 14 10 1 3 60 - 17 31
2. Myckle IK 2 14 9 3 2 42 - 20 30
3. Drängsmarks IF 14 8 3 3 37 - 20 27
4. Medle SK 14 7 3 4 46 - 34 24
5. Ariana FC (Västerb.) 14 4 2 8 21 - 39 14
6. Bastuträsk SK 14 4 1 9 16 - 40 13
7. KAIF/SK Storm 2 14 3 2 9 22 - 38 11
8. Byske IF 14 3 1 10 16 - 52 10
9. Somaliska Ungdomars IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-05-05 09:30 Medle SK - Myckle IK 2   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Drängsmarks IF - Bastuträsk SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Byske IF - Risliden/Lossmens SK   1-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-12 09:30 Myckle IK 2 - Drängsmarks IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 KAIF/SK Storm 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-13 19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Byske IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-19 09:30 Byske IF - Myckle IK 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
09:30 Drängsmarks IF - Medle SK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Risliden/Lossmens SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 KAIF/SK Storm 2 - Bastuträsk SK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-26 14:00 Myckle IK 2 - KAIF/SK Storm 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bastuträsk SK - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Medle SK - Byske IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-06-02 15:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Medle SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Byske IF - Drängsmarks IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Myckle IK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-06-06 14:00 Drängsmarks IF - KAIF/SK Storm 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bastuträsk SK - Risliden/Lossmens SK   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-10 19:00 KAIF/SK Storm 2 - Byske IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Myckle IK 2   2-3     [mer info]
19:45 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Drängsmarks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-17 19:00 Byske IF - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - KAIF/SK Storm 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Myckle IK 2 - Bastuträsk SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-24 19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Medle SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - KAIF/SK Storm 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:30 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Drängsmarks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-07-29 19:00 KAIF/SK Storm 2 - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Risliden/Lossmens SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Bastuträsk SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-05 19:00 KAIF/SK Storm 2 - Medle SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Byske IF   1-0 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Myckle IK 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-12 19:00 Byske IF - KAIF/SK Storm 2   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-15 19:00 KAIF/SK Storm 2 - Drängsmarks IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Bastuträsk SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Medle SK   4-13 (2-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-19 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Byske IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Risliden/Lossmens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-25 12:30 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Bastuträsk SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Medle SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 18:30 KAIF/SK Storm 2 - Myckle IK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-01 14:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Medle SK - Drängsmarks IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bastuträsk SK - KAIF/SK Storm 2   WO  
17:00 Myckle IK 2 - Byske IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-07 14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Myckle IK 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 15:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - KAIF/SK Storm 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Bastuträsk SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-15 14:00 Myckle IK 2 - Medle SK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bastuträsk SK - Drängsmarks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Byske IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]