Division V, Västra - 2013

1. Gerdskens BK 22 16 5 1 94 - 28 53
2. Göta BK 22 14 3 5 52 - 25 45
3. Trollhättans FK 22 14 3 5 53 - 36 45
4. Östadkulle SK 22 12 4 6 61 - 35 40
5. Skepplanda BTK 22 8 4 10 39 - 36 28
6. Sävens BK/Hols IF 22 8 3 11 30 - 40 27
7. Sollebrunns AIK 22 7 5 10 36 - 39 26
8. Hedareds BK 22 6 7 9 41 - 54 25
9. Dardania IF 22 6 7 9 34 - 53 25
10. Rydboholms SK 22 6 4 12 37 - 64 22
11. Kronängs IF 22 6 1 15 31 - 66 19
12. Bollebygds IF 22 4 4 14 28 - 60 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 18:30 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Hedareds BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-27 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Bollebygds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Dardania IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Östadkulle SK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Skepplanda BTK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 18:00 Dardania IF - Gerdskens BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Göta BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Kronängs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 17:00 Bollebygds IF - Trollhättans FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-08 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Skepplanda BTK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Rydboholms SK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 Göta BK - Hedareds BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Östadkulle SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 18:00 Kronängs IF - Trollhättans FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Dardania IF - Bollebygds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-14 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Göta BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Gerdskens BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-15 19:00 Trollhättans FK - Sollebrunns AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF - Kronängs IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Dardania IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-17 19:00 Dardania IF - Hedareds BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Östadkulle SK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Göta BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rydboholms SK - Bollebygds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 17:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Trollhättans FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Kronängs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-24 19:00 Kronängs IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FK - Göta BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Gerdskens BK   4-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Dardania IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Rydboholms SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF - Sollebrunns AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-28 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Bollebygds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-29 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Trollhättans FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Kronängs IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Skepplanda BTK   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Östadkulle SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-31 19:00 Bollebygds IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Göta BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Hedareds BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 18:00 Kronängs IF - Gerdskens BK   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FK - Dardania IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Skepplanda BTK - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-05 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Skepplanda BTK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Bollebygds IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 15:00 Göta BK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 18:00 Rydboholms SK - Trollhättans FK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Dardania IF - Kronängs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-13 19:15 Göta BK - Bollebygds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Gerdskens BK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Dardania IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kronängs IF - Rydboholms SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Östadkulle SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 13:00 Trollhättans FK - Hedareds BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-18 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Trollhättans FK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF - Skepplanda BTK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Göta BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Sollebrunns AIK   4-2     [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Hedareds BK - Kronängs IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Dardania IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-25 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Trollhättans FK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Hedareds BK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF - Gerdskens BK   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Kronängs IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 15:00 Dardania IF - Göta BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-01 19:30 Rydboholms SK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-09 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Hedareds BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Östadkulle SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Dardania IF   15-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Rydboholms SK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Bollebygds IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-13 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-14 19:00 Trollhättans FK - Kronängs IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Gerdskens BK   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 19:00 Bollebygds IF - Dardania IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-27 19:30 Hedareds BK - Göta BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-16 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans FK   1-2     [mer info]
2013-08-17 12:45 Gerdskens BK - Hedareds BK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 15:00 Göta BK - Östadkulle SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Dardania IF - Rydboholms SK   2-2     [mer info]
2013-08-19 19:00 Kronängs IF - Bollebygds IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:30 Hedareds BK - Dardania IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bollebygds IF - Rydboholms SK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 13:00 Trollhättans FK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Göta BK - Skepplanda BTK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kronängs IF - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 11:00 Östadkulle SK - Gerdskens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 18:15 Göta BK - Trollhättans FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Kronängs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Bollebygds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Hedareds BK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Skepplanda BTK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 17:00 Dardania IF - Östadkulle SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 18:00 Bollebygds IF - Hedareds BK   0-0     [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Gerdskens BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Dardania IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 13:00 Östadkulle SK - Rydboholms SK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kronängs IF - Göta BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-04 18:00 Gerdskens BK - Kronängs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-13 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Skepplanda BTK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Bollebygds IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hedareds BK - Östadkulle SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Dardania IF - Trollhättans FK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 Göta BK - Sollebrunns AIK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Gerdskens BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kronängs IF - Dardania IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Hedareds BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Göta BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollebygds IF - Östadkulle SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans FK - Rydboholms SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-27 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Kronängs IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Skepplanda BTK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hedareds BK - Trollhättans FK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dardania IF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollebygds IF - Göta BK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-06 15:00 Göta BK - Gerdskens BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Dardania IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Rydboholms SK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Hedareds BK   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Östadkulle SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Bollebygds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]