Division V, Södra - 2013

1. IFK Örby 22 14 2 6 58 - 36 44
2. Södra Vings IF 22 13 4 5 64 - 33 43
3. Kinnahults IF 22 12 4 6 50 - 33 40
4. Torestorp/Älekulla FF 22 10 6 6 44 - 31 36
5. Hössna IF 22 9 5 8 51 - 51 32
6. Tranemo IF 22 8 6 8 50 - 46 30
7. Tvärred/Vegby FC 22 9 3 10 46 - 48 30
8. FC Lockryd 22 7 5 10 34 - 40 26
9. Dannike IK 22 8 2 12 49 - 56 26
10. Skene IF 22 6 5 11 27 - 45 23
11. Skene IF 09 22 7 2 13 31 - 55 23
12. Dalsjöfors IF 22 4 6 12 29 - 59 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-25 19:00 Tranemo IF - Dalsjöfors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Dannike IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-26 18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Skene IF 09   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Örby - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Södra Vings IF - Kinnahults IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-04-29 19:00 FC Lockryd - Hössna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-30 18:30 IFK Örby - Dalsjöfors IF   4-6 (4-6)   [mer info]
2013-05-02 19:00 Dannike IK - Södra Vings IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Tranemo IF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF 09 - FC Lockryd   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Skene IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-06 19:00 Södra Vings IF - Skene IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-08 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Dalsjöfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Kinnahults IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dannike IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 19:00 FC Lockryd - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF 09 - Hössna IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-13 19:00 Skene IF - Tranemo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - IFK Örby   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors IF - FC Lockryd   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Skene IF 09   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-14 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Södra Vings IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-17 19:00 FC Lockryd - Kinnahults IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Dannike IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Skene IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Södra Vings IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Hössna IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF 09 - Dalsjöfors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-23 19:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Tranemo IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Södra Vings IF - IFK Örby   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - FC Lockryd   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Skene IF 09   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-27 19:00 IFK Örby - Tranemo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Hössna IF   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-28 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Södra Vings IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Kinnahults IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF 09 - Dannike IK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-29 19:00 FC Lockryd - Skene IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-31 19:00 Tranemo IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Dalsjöfors IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 15:00 Skene IF - Skene IF 09   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-03 19:00 Södra Vings IF - FC Lockryd   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - IFK Örby   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-05 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Hössna IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 16:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Dannike IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Skene IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - IFK Örby   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 FC Lockryd - Tranemo IF   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF 09 - Södra Vings IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-13 19:00 Skene IF - Dalsjöfors IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Kinnahults IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Hössna IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - FC Lockryd   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Skene IF 09   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-18 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Skene IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Södra Vings IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Tranemo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Dannike IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 FC Lockryd - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF 09 - IFK Örby   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-27 19:00 Dannike IK - Skene IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-28 19:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Tranemo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - IFK Örby   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - FC Lockryd   2-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 14:00 Kinnahults IF - Södra Vings IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skene IF 09 - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-07-02 19:00 Dalsjöfors IF - IFK Örby   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Kinnahults IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Dannike IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Hössna IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-08 19:00 FC Lockryd - Skene IF 09   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-07-06 15:00 Kinnahults IF - IFK Örby   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 Dannike IK - Tranemo IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-13 19:00 Skene IF - Södra Vings IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - FC Lockryd   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-14 19:00 Hössna IF - Skene IF 09   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-15 18:45 IFK Örby - Dannike IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Kinnahults IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-17 15:00 Tranemo IF - Skene IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 18:00 Skene IF 09 - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-19 18:45 FC Lockryd - Dalsjöfors IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:45 Södra Vings IF - Hössna IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-22 18:30 Dannike IK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Dalsjöfors IF - Skene IF 09   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hössna IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 18:30 Kinnahults IF - FC Lockryd   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skene IF - IFK Örby   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 Södra Vings IF - Tranemo IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-29 18:15 FC Lockryd - Dannike IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-30 18:15 IFK Örby - Södra Vings IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Tranemo IF - Hössna IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dalsjöfors IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Skene IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 16:00 Skene IF 09 - Kinnahults IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-05 18:00 Hössna IF - Dalsjöfors IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:00 Skene IF - FC Lockryd   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vings IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Tranemo IF - IFK Örby   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 16:00 Dannike IK - Skene IF 09   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-14 15:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Kinnahults IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dannike IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skene IF 09 - Skene IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 FC Lockryd - Södra Vings IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Hössna IF   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Tranemo IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 19:00 Tranemo IF - FC Lockryd   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 15:00 Södra Vings IF - Skene IF 09   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Dalsjöfors IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna IF - Kinnahults IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IFK Örby - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-27 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Dannike IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 15:00 FC Lockryd - IFK Örby   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors IF - Skene IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Södra Vings IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF 09 - Tranemo IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - FC Lockryd   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Skene IF 09   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vings IF - Dalsjöfors IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Kinnahults IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Hössna IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]