Division VI, Tidaholm - 2013

1. Falköping United FC 22 18 4 0 113 - 38 58
2. Stenstorps IF 22 18 3 1 83 - 19 57
3. Folkabo IK 22 14 3 5 86 - 35 45
4. Tomtens IF 22 10 5 7 41 - 48 35
5. Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 22 11 1 10 41 - 37 34
6. Igelstorps IK 22 7 5 10 46 - 58 26
7. Norra Fågelås IF 22 8 2 12 38 - 51 26
8. Korsberga IF 22 7 3 12 32 - 70 24
9. Ekedalens SK 22 5 5 12 36 - 62 20
10. Fröjered/Håvens IF 22 5 4 13 50 - 65 19
11. Hörnebo SK 22 3 6 13 32 - 71 15
12. Borgunda IK 22 3 5 14 24 - 68 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 18:30 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Stenstorps IF - Folkabo IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Falköping United FC - Hörnebo SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 17:00 Igelstorps IK - Tomtens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-29 19:30 Ekedalens SK - Borgunda IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 19:00 Folkabo IK - Igelstorps IK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Korsberga IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Falköping United FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Stenstorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 17:00 Hörnebo SK - Ekedalens SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-06 19:00 Korsberga IF - Folkabo IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-08 19:00 Falköping United FC - Tomtens IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Igelstorps IK - Stenstorps IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 12:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Hörnebo SK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekedalens SK - Norra Fågelås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-11 15:00 Folkabo IK - Falköping United FC   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hörnebo SK - Borgunda IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Igelstorps IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Stenstorps IF - Korsberga IF   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Ekedalens SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-17 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Folkabo IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköping United FC - Stenstorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnebo SK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 17:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Tomtens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 19:00 Korsberga IF - Igelstorps IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-23 19:00 Stenstorps IF - Ekedalens SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-24 19:00 Igelstorps IK - Falköping United FC   5-5 (4-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Borgunda IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Hörnebo SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Korsberga IF   5-0     [mer info]
2013-05-25 15:00 Folkabo IK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-31 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Igelstorps IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköping United FC - Korsberga IF   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnebo SK - Tomtens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Folkabo IK   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 17:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Stenstorps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-07 19:00 Korsberga IF - Ekedalens SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Igelstorps IK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Folkabo IK - Hörnebo SK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Falköping United FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 15:00 Stenstorps IF - Borgunda IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-11 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Folkabo IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-12 19:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Korsberga IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Falköping United FC   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnebo SK - Stenstorps IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Igelstorps IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-15 15:00 Folkabo IK - Tomtens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 17:00 Ekedalens SK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Igelstorps IK - Hörnebo SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköping United FC - Fröjered/Håvens IF   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Korsberga IF - Borgunda IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-19 19:00 Stenstorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-19 19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Folkabo IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 18:00 Hörnebo SK - Korsberga IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Ekedalens SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Stenstorps IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Falköping United FC   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-07-04 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Igelstorps IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-28 19:00 Folkabo IK - Stenstorps IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Ekedalens SK   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 17:00 Hörnebo SK - Falköping United FC   5-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-06-30 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Korsberga IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-07-01 19:00 Tomtens IF - Igelstorps IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-09 18:30 Stenstorps IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Tomtens IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Borgunda IK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Igelstorps IK - Folkabo IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Hörnebo SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-04 19:00 Falköping United FC - Norra Fågelås IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-16 18:30 Stenstorps IF - Igelstorps IK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Folkabo IK - Korsberga IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Ekedalens SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Borgunda IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tomtens IF - Falköping United FC   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hörnebo SK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-20 18:30 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Norra Fågelås IF   4-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Borgunda IK - Hörnebo SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-21 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Tomtens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Korsberga IF - Stenstorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Igelstorps IK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-23 19:00 Falköping United FC - Folkabo IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Borgunda IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 15:00 Stenstorps IF - Falköping United FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Hörnebo SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Igelstorps IK - Korsberga IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 18:15 Folkabo IK - Ekedalens SK   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-12 17:45 Tomtens IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-30 18:15 Ekedalens SK - Stenstorps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hörnebo SK - Norra Fågelås IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Borgunda IK - Tomtens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 15:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Folkabo IK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-10 20:15 Falköping United FC - Igelstorps IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-06 18:00 Folkabo IK - Borgunda IK   0-0     [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:00 Korsberga IF - Falköping United FC   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Hörnebo SK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Igelstorps IK - Ekedalens SK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 16:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-13 18:30 Falköping United FC - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 15:00 Hörnebo SK - Folkabo IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Stenstorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Tomtens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Igelstorps IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ekedalens SK - Korsberga IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-20 19:00 Falköping United FC - Ekedalens SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 15:00 Korsberga IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Igelstorps IK - Borgunda IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - Hörnebo SK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Folkabo IK - Norra Fågelås IF   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Tomtens IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 15:00 Tomtens IF - Folkabo IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnebo SK - Igelstorps IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Korsberga IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Ekedalens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 15:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Falköping United FC   4-6 (1-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Stenstorps IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-06 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Falköping United FC - Borgunda IK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Hörnebo SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Igelstorps IK - Norra Fågelås IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - Tomtens IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Folkabo IK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]