Division VI, Alingsås - 2013

1. Stora Mellby SK 18 13 2 3 74 - 22 41
2. SK Mjörn 18 12 1 5 51 - 29 37
3. Långareds BoIS 18 12 0 6 60 - 41 36
4. FC Alingsås 18 10 1 7 63 - 50 31
5. Hemsjö IF 18 10 1 7 44 - 38 31
6. Töllsjö IF 18 8 5 5 46 - 41 29
7. Södra Härene IF 18 8 2 8 41 - 36 26
8. Sjöviks SK 18 4 3 11 32 - 66 15
9. IK Friscopojkarna 18 3 3 12 34 - 67 12
10. BK Spark 18 0 2 16 23 - 78 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-26 18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - Stora Mellby SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Töllsjö IF - Sjöviks SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Hemsjö IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-28 15:00 SK Mjörn - FC Alingsås   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Långareds BoIS - Södra Härene IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 19:00 Hemsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Töllsjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 15:00 FC Alingsås - BK Spark   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Sjöviks SK - SK Mjörn   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Långareds BoIS   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-08 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - FC Alingsås   5-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-10 19:00 BK Spark - Sjöviks SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Södra Härene IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 15:00 SK Mjörn - Töllsjö IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Långareds BoIS - Hemsjö IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 Töllsjö IF - BK Spark   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - IK Friscopojkarna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Stora Mellby SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - SK Mjörn   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 15:00 FC Alingsås - Långareds BoIS   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-24 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Sjöviks SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Töllsjö IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - SK Mjörn   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 17:00 Hemsjö IF - Södra Härene IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - FC Alingsås   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-31 19:00 SK Mjörn - IK Friscopojkarna   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Långareds BoIS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - BK Spark   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 15:00 FC Alingsås - Hemsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 16:00 Sjöviks SK - Stora Mellby SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-03 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - BK Spark   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-06 16:00 Stora Mellby SK - Töllsjö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 15:00 FC Alingsås - Södra Härene IF   0-3     [mer info]
2013-06-09 18:00 Långareds BoIS - SK Mjörn   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hemsjö IF - Sjöviks SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-13 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Södra Härene IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-14 19:00 BK Spark - Långareds BoIS   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Hemsjö IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 12:00 SK Mjörn - Stora Mellby SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 16:00 Sjöviks SK - FC Alingsås   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-18 19:00 FC Alingsås - Töllsjö IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-23 18:00 Hemsjö IF - SK Mjörn   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-24 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Sjöviks SK   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Långareds BoIS - IK Friscopojkarna   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - BK Spark   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-07-01 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Långareds BoIS   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-07-03 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - IK Friscopojkarna   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-09 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Töllsjö IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - BK Spark   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 15:00 FC Alingsås - SK Mjörn   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-16 18:45 Långareds BoIS - Stora Mellby SK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Friscopojkarna - Hemsjö IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Töllsjö IF - Södra Härene IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - FC Alingsås   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-18 15:00 SK Mjörn - Sjöviks SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-23 18:30 Töllsjö IF - SK Mjörn   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjöviks SK - BK Spark   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hemsjö IF - Långareds BoIS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 FC Alingsås - IK Friscopojkarna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 18:30 Södra Härene IF - Stora Mellby SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-30 18:15 SK Mjörn - Södra Härene IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Töllsjö IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-08-31 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Hemsjö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 18:00 Långareds BoIS - FC Alingsås   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Sjöviks SK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-09-06 18:00 SK Mjörn - BK Spark   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-07 15:00 Töllsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Alingsås - Stora Mellby SK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 16:00 Sjöviks SK - Långareds BoIS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Södra Härene IF - Hemsjö IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-09-13 19:00 BK Spark - Södra Härene IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-14 14:00 Hemsjö IF - FC Alingsås   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 17:00 Långareds BoIS - Töllsjö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Friscopojkarna - SK Mjörn   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-16 18:30 Stora Mellby SK - Sjöviks SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-09-20 19:00 BK Spark - IK Friscopojkarna   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-09-21 15:00 SK Mjörn - Långareds BoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Töllsjö IF - Stora Mellby SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Södra Härene IF - FC Alingsås   1-5     [mer info]
2013-09-22 16:00 Sjöviks SK - Hemsjö IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-27 19:00 Södra Härene IF - IK Friscopojkarna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-28 15:00 FC Alingsås - Sjöviks SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - SK Mjörn   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 15:00 Hemsjö IF - Töllsjö IF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Långareds BoIS - BK Spark   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-10-05 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Långareds BoIS   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Spark - Stora Mellby SK   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Hemsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Töllsjö IF - FC Alingsås   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - Södra Härene IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]