Division V - 2013

1. Tortuna SK 20 15 2 3 54 - 23 47
2. Bosnisk SK 20 14 0 6 66 - 24 42
3. Norrby SK 20 11 3 6 51 - 34 36
4. Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK 20 10 4 6 47 - 34 34
5. Tillberga IK 20 9 4 7 28 - 25 31
6. Skinnskattebergs SK 20 10 0 10 62 - 52 30
7. Skultuna IS 20 8 2 10 43 - 54 26
8. Romfartuna GIF 20 6 3 11 35 - 46 21
9. Gideonsbergs IF 20 5 3 12 31 - 53 18
10. Västerfärnebo AIK 20 5 3 12 25 - 55 18
11. Dingtuna GIF 20 4 2 14 23 - 65 14
12. Kurdiska FF (Västm.) Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-28 15:00 Skultuna IS - Norrby SK   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Bosnisk SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Tillberga IK - Dingtuna GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-01 17:00 Dingtuna GIF - Tortuna SK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-03 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Skultuna IS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrby SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-06 20:00 Bosnisk SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-08 19:00 Skultuna IS - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Dingtuna GIF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Norrby SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Romfartuna GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Bosnisk SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-12 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Tillberga IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrby SK - Tortuna SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Bosnisk SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skultuna IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-15 19:30 Dingtuna GIF - Gideonsbergs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-16 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Norrby SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Romfartuna GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Tillberga IK   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Skultuna IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-22 19:00 Skultuna IS - Tillberga IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Tortuna SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Västerfärnebo AIK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrby SK - Bosnisk SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Gideonsbergs IF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-29 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Skultuna IS   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Norrby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Romfartuna GIF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-31 19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Dingtuna GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Tortuna SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Bosnisk SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-02 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Tillberga IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-05 19:00 Tortuna SK - Tillberga IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrby SK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Skinnskattebergs SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Skultuna IS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 13:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-12 19:00 Tillberga IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Bosnisk SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Dingtuna GIF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Norrby SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-18 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Tortuna SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Romfartuna GIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrby SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Tillberga IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-09 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 15:00 Bosnisk SK - Tortuna SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Tillberga IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrby SK - Skultuna IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Romfartuna GIF   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-15 19:00 Skultuna IS - Romfartuna GIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Norrby SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Dingtuna GIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Bosnisk SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-22 19:00 Norrby SK - Tillberga IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Skultuna IS   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Gideonsbergs IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-25 15:00 Tortuna SK - Norrby SK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Gideonsbergs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Tillberga IK - Romfartuna GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-27 18:30 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Skinnskattebergs SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bosnisk SK - Dingtuna GIF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-31 15:00 Norrby SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Tortuna SK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Skinnskattebergs SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-01 15:00 Skultuna IS - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   3-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Dingtuna GIF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-09-04 18:30 Tortuna SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-05 18:30 Tillberga IK - Skultuna IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Västerfärnebo AIK - Romfartuna GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bosnisk SK - Norrby SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-07 14:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-08 12:00 Romfartuna GIF - Bosnisk SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Tortuna SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Tillberga IK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrby SK - Dingtuna GIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2013-09-14 13:00 Bosnisk SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tortuna SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Skultuna IS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Romfartuna GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 15:00 Tillberga IK - Gideonsbergs IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-21 15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Dingtuna GIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-09-22 15:00 Tillberga IK - Tortuna SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Norrby SK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Bosnisk SK   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-29 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Tillberga IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Skultuna IS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrby SK - Romfartuna GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Tortuna SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 15:00 Tortuna SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Gideonsbergs IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Norrby SK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Dingtuna GIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Bosnisk SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]