Division VII, Norra - 2013

1. Lilla Örebro BK 12 9 2 1 47 - 21 29
2. Axbergs IF 12 8 1 3 29 - 15 25
3. Ervalla SK 12 6 2 4 42 - 36 20
4. Nora BK 12 5 1 6 30 - 41 16
5. Kopparberg BK 12 4 2 6 30 - 37 14
6. Vivalla Star IF 12 3 0 9 25 - 41 9
7. Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK 12 2 2 8 22 - 34 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-28 15:00 Ervalla SK - Vivalla Star IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-04-29 18:45 Kopparberg BK - Nora BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Lilla Örebro BK - Axbergs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-05-03 19:00 Nora BK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 16:15 Vivalla Star IF - Axbergs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 19:30 Lilla Örebro BK - Kopparberg BK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-10 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Ervalla SK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 13:00 Kopparberg BK - Axbergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-13 19:00 Nora BK - Vivalla Star IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-17 19:00 Axbergs IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-18 13:00 Vivalla Star IF - Lilla Örebro BK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-05-20 19:00 Ervalla SK - Nora BK   10-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-24 18:45 Nora BK - Axbergs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 13:05 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Kopparberg BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-27 19:00 Lilla Örebro BK - Ervalla SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-31 19:00 Axbergs IF - Ervalla SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 13:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Lilla Örebro BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kopparberg BK - Vivalla Star IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-06-06 15:00 Ervalla SK - Kopparberg BK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Örebro BK - Nora BK   12-2 (8-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vivalla Star IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-06-08 15:00 Vivalla Star IF - Ervalla SK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-10 19:00 Axbergs IF - Lilla Örebro BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-11 19:00 Nora BK - Kopparberg BK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-16 13:00 Kopparberg BK - Lilla Örebro BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-17 19:00 Axbergs IF - Vivalla Star IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Nora BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-24 19:00 Vivalla Star IF - Nora BK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Axbergs IF - Kopparberg BK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-08-09 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Axbergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-12 19:00 Nora BK - Ervalla SK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Örebro BK - Vivalla Star IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-08-15 19:00 Axbergs IF - Nora BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-16 19:00 Kopparberg BK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Lilla Örebro BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-08-23 18:45 Lilla Örebro BK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Ervalla SK - Axbergs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2013-08-24 15:00 Vivalla Star IF - Kopparberg BK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-31 11:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Vivalla Star IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Nora BK - Lilla Örebro BK   1-4     [mer info]
11:00 Kopparberg BK - Ervalla SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]