Division V, Mellersta - 2013

1. Tallboda IF 22 19 2 1 85 - 20 59
2. Sturefors IF 22 18 2 2 108 - 32 56
3. Sonstorps IK 22 15 0 7 80 - 50 45
4. Tannefors IF 22 11 6 5 54 - 36 39
5. Reijmyre IF 22 10 3 9 42 - 51 33
6. IFK Wreta Kloster 22 9 5 8 53 - 36 32
7. BK Hird 22 10 2 10 52 - 45 32
8. Finspångs FK 22 8 5 9 44 - 45 29
9. Norsholms IF 22 7 4 11 48 - 48 25
10. Stjärnorps SK 22 5 5 12 39 - 56 20
11. Hannäs IF 22 1 3 18 15 - 103 6
12. Slätmons BK 22 0 1 21 19 - 117 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-04-19 18:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Norsholms IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-04-20 12:00 Finspångs FK - Stjärnorps SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Hird - Sturefors IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tannefors IF - Slätmons BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:10 Hannäs IF - Sonstorps IK   3-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-04-21 13:00 Tallboda IF - Reijmyre IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-04-27 12:00 Tannefors IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Sonstorps IK - Slätmons BK   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Reijmyre IF - BK Hird   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stjärnorps SK - Tallboda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Norsholms IF - Hannäs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-01 17:00 Sturefors IF - Finspångs FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-05-03 19:00 Slätmons BK - Sturefors IF   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2013-05-04 12:00 Tannefors IF - Norsholms IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Hird - Tallboda IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Finspångs FK - Reijmyre IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hannäs IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-05 17:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Sonstorps IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-05-08 19:00 Tallboda IF - Finspångs FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-05-09 13:00 Norsholms IF - Slätmons BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-11 12:00 Reijmyre IF - Hannäs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stjärnorps SK - BK Hird   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Sturefors IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-12 17:00 Sonstorps IK - Tannefors IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-05-15 19:00 Tannefors IF - Sturefors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsholms IF - Sonstorps IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - BK Hird   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hannäs IF - Tallboda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Reijmyre IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - Stjärnorps SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-05-18 12:00 Sturefors IF - Norsholms IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stjärnorps SK - Tannefors IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - Slätmons BK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - Hannäs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-19 17:00 Sonstorps IK - Finspångs FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-05-22 19:00 Tannefors IF - Tallboda IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-05-25 13:00 Norsholms IF - Reijmyre IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hannäs IF - Sturefors IF   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Finspångs FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - BK Hird   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-05-26 17:00 Sonstorps IK - Stjärnorps SK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2013-05-31 19:00 Tallboda IF - Slätmons BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-01 12:00 Sturefors IF - Sonstorps IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Reijmyre IF - Tannefors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Finspångs FK - Hannäs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Norsholms IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2013-06-06 13:00 Norsholms IF - Tallboda IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tannefors IF - BK Hird   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-07 19:00 Sturefors IF - Stjärnorps SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-08 15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Hannäs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-09 15:00 Slätmons BK - Finspångs FK   3-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sonstorps IK - Reijmyre IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2013-06-06 15:00 Hannäs IF - Slätmons BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-12 19:00 Tallboda IF - Sonstorps IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Norsholms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - Tannefors IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Stjärnorps SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-06 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Sturefors IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2013-06-14 19:00 Sturefors IF - Tallboda IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-15 13:00 Tannefors IF - Hannäs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stjärnorps SK - Reijmyre IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-06-16 17:00 Norsholms IF - Finspångs FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Hird - Sonstorps IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2013-06-19 19:00 Slätmons BK - Tannefors IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-06-25 19:00 Norsholms IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Finspångs FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Reijmyre IF - Tallboda IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-26 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Hannäs IF   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-06-29 12:00 Sturefors IF - BK Hird   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2013-06-20 19:00 Tallboda IF - Stjärnorps SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-03 14:00 Finspångs FK - Sturefors IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - Reijmyre IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hannäs IF - Norsholms IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Sonstorps IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-08-07 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Tannefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2013-08-09 19:00 Sturefors IF - Slätmons BK   10-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Hannäs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-10 13:00 Norsholms IF - Tannefors IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - Finspångs FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - BK Hird   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-11 17:00 Sonstorps IK - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2013-08-17 12:00 Hannäs IF - Reijmyre IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Sturefors IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Sonstorps IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Finspångs FK - Tallboda IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - Stjärnorps SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Norsholms IF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2013-08-23 18:30 Tallboda IF - Hannäs IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sonstorps IK - Norsholms IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-08-24 12:00 Sturefors IF - Tannefors IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - Finspångs FK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-25 17:00 Stjärnorps SK - Slätmons BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2013-08-31 13:00 Norsholms IF - Sturefors IF   2-7 (0-7)   [mer info]
14:00 Finspångs FK - Sonstorps IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hannäs IF - BK Hird   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Tallboda IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Reijmyre IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-04 19:00 Tannefors IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2013-09-07 12:00 Sturefors IF - Hannäs IF   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Finspångs FK - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stjärnorps SK - Sonstorps IK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - Norsholms IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - Tannefors IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - Slätmons BK   WO  
Omgång 19
2013-09-14 12:00 Tannefors IF - Reijmyre IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Norsholms IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hannäs IF - Finspångs FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - BK Hird   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Tallboda IF   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-09-15 16:00 Sonstorps IK - Sturefors IF   3-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2013-09-21 14:00 Stjärnorps SK - Sturefors IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - Sonstorps IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - Norsholms IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - Tannefors IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Slätmons BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hannäs IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2013-09-28 12:00 Tannefors IF - Finspångs FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Sturefors IF - Reijmyre IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norsholms IF - BK Hird   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stjärnorps SK - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Hannäs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-09-29 15:00 Sonstorps IK - Tallboda IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2013-10-05 15:00 Tallboda IF - Sturefors IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sonstorps IK - BK Hird   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Norsholms IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hannäs IF - Tannefors IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Slätmons BK   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Reijmyre IF - Stjärnorps SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]