Kval till division III - 2013

Grupp 1
1. Hedens IF 3 2 1 0 9 - 4 7
2. Ersnäs IF 3 1 1 1 6 - 4 4
3. Lycksele IF 3 1 0 2 7 - 9 3
4. Skogså IF 3 1 0 2 2 - 7 3
Grupp 2
1. Friska Viljor FC 3 3 0 0 14 - 4 9
2. Ytterhogdals IK 3 2 0 1 14 - 9 6
3. Alnö IF 3 0 1 2 4 - 7 1
4. Björna IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 15 1
Grupp 3
1. Forssa BK 3 3 0 0 12 - 4 9
2. Ljusdals IF 3 1 1 1 8 - 9 4
3. IFK Sundsvall 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
4. Stensätra IF 2 0 0 2 2 - 8 0
Grupp 4
1. IK Arvika Fotboll 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 7
2. IK Sturehov 3 1 2 0 8 - 5 5
3. IFK Västerås 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
4. Kils AIK 3 0 0 3 4 - 11 0
Grupp 5
1. Sundbybergs IK 3 2 1 0 10 - 1 7
2. Riala GoIF 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
3. Märsta IK 3 1 1 1 6 - 3 4
4. FC Copa 3 0 0 3 3 - 18 0
Grupp 6
1. Segeltorps IF 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 9
2. Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 3 2 0 1 9 - 4 6
3. Heby AIF 3 0 1 2 0 - 4 1
4. Blue Hill KF 3 0 1 2 1 - 9 1
Grupp 7
1. Söderköpings IK 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 9
2. Nässjö FF 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
3. Kisa BK 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 0
4. Eneby BK 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0
Grupp 8
1. Kortedala IF 3 2 1 0 7 - 1 7
2. Älvsborg FF 3 2 1 0 10 - 7 7
3. IFK Lane 3 1 0 2 5 - 7 3
4. Sätila SK 3 0 0 3 3 - 10 0
Grupp 9
1. Dalen/Krokslätts FF 3 2 1 0 9 - 5 7
2. Borås AIK 3 2 0 1 13 - 8 6
3. Ulvåkers IF 3 1 1 1 7 - 8 4
4. Holmalunds IF 3 0 0 3 4 - 12 0
Grupp 10
1. Räppe GoIF 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 7
2. Saxemara IF 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
3. Gislaveds IS 3 0 1 2 5 - 8 1
4. Alvesta GIF 3 0 1 2 4 - 7 1
Grupp 11
1. Stafsinge IF 3 2 1 0 10 - 2 7
2. Tölö IF 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
3. Glimåkra IF 3 1 0 2 9 - 10 3
4. Markaryds IF 3 0 0 3 3 - 16 0
Grupp 12
1. Husie IF 3 3 0 0 10 - 3 9
2. Veberöds AIF 3 2 0 1 8 - 7 6
3. Tomelilla IF 3 1 0 2 1 - 4 3
4. BK Höllviken 3 0 0 3 1 - 6 0

Resultat
Grupp 1
2013-10-06 14:00 Lycksele IF - Ersnäs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-10-07 19:00 Skogså IF - Hedens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-12 14:00 Hedens IF - Lycksele IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-13 14:00 Ersnäs IF - Skogså IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 Hedens IF - Ersnäs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lycksele IF - Skogså IF   4-1     [mer info]
Grupp 2
2013-10-05 14:00 Alnö IF - Friska Viljor FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Björna IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-12 14:00 Friska Viljor FC - Ytterhogdals IK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Björna IF - Alnö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Alnö IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Friska Viljor FC - Björna IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2013-10-05 14:00 Ljusdals IF - IFK Sundsvall   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Forssa BK - Stensätra IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-12 14:00 IFK Sundsvall - Forssa BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensätra IF - Ljusdals IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 Forssa BK - Ljusdals IF   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Sundsvall - Stensätra IF   Inst.  
Grupp 4
2013-10-05 14:00 IFK Västerås - IK Sturehov   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kils AIK - IK Arvika Fotboll   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-12 14:00 IK Sturehov - Kils AIK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Arvika Fotboll - IFK Västerås   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 IFK Västerås - Kils AIK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Arvika Fotboll - IK Sturehov   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 5
2013-10-19 12:00 FC Copa - Riala GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Sundbybergs IK - Märsta IK   0-0     [mer info]
2013-10-26 14:30 Märsta IK - FC Copa   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-27 14:00 Riala GoIF - Sundbybergs IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-11-02 12:00 FC Copa - Sundbybergs IK   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
12:00 Märsta IK - Riala GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 6
2013-10-12 14:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Segeltorps IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2013-10-13 14:00 Blue Hill KF - Heby AIF   0-0     [mer info]
2013-10-18 19:30 Segeltorps IF - Blue Hill KF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 Heby AIF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-26 15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Blue Hill KF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Heby AIF - Segeltorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 7
2013-10-12 14:00 Eneby BK - Söderköpings IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kisa BK - Nässjö FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 Söderköpings IK - Kisa BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Nässjö FF - Eneby BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-26 14:00 Kisa BK - Eneby BK   Inst.  
14:00 Söderköpings IK - Nässjö FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 8
2013-10-12 13:15 Kortedala IF - IFK Lane   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-13 15:00 Sätila SK - Älvsborg FF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 Älvsborg FF - Kortedala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lane - Sätila SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-26 14:00 Kortedala IF - Sätila SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Älvsborg FF - IFK Lane   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 9
2013-10-12 14:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Holmalunds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Borås AIK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 13:00 Holmalunds IF - Ulvåkers IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Borås AIK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2013-10-26 14:00 Ulvåkers IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Holmalunds IF - Borås AIK   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
Grupp 10
2013-10-12 15:00 Gislaveds IS - Räppe GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-13 15:00 Saxemara IF - Alvesta GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 15:00 Räppe GoIF - Saxemara IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvesta GIF - Gislaveds IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-26 14:00 Saxemara IF - Gislaveds IS   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Räppe GoIF - Alvesta GIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 11
2013-10-12 14:00 Tölö IF - Stafsinge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glimåkra IF - Markaryds IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 15:00 Markaryds IF - Tölö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-20 14:00 Stafsinge IF - Glimåkra IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-26 14:00 Glimåkra IF - Tölö IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stafsinge IF - Markaryds IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 12
2013-10-12 14:00 Veberöds AIF - Tomelilla IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - BK Höllviken   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2013-10-19 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Husie IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Höllviken - Veberöds AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2013-10-26 14:00 Husie IF - Veberöds AIF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - BK Höllviken   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]